Jock Classic
23/01/2022
Results
 
Contact
100km
60km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (25 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Behind
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Pace
Wave
Finish
1
2031
Travis RADEMAN-LUDEKE
Travis RADEMAN-LUDEKE #2031
Male CSA Lic U17 Boys
01:45:49
01:45:49
1
(1)
CSA Lic U17 Boys
1
Male
1
34.0 km/h
Start1
01:45:49
2
2049
Connor WARD
Connor WARD #2049
Male CSA Lic U17 Boys
01:46:08
01:46:08
2
(2)
CSA Lic U17 Boys
2
00:00:19
Male
2
33.9 km/h
Start1
01:46:08
3
2006
Francois DE JAGER
Francois DE JAGER #2006
Male CSA Lic U17 Boys
01:49:55
01:49:55
3
(3)
CSA Lic U17 Boys
3
00:04:06
Male
3
32.7 km/h
Start1
01:49:55
4
2005
Travis CUTHBERT
Travis CUTHBERT #2005
Male CSA Lic U17 Boys
01:49:56
01:49:56
4
(4)
CSA Lic U17 Boys
4
00:04:07
Male
4
32.7 km/h
Start1
01:49:56
5
2028
Hannes OPPERMAN
Hannes OPPERMAN #2028
Male CSA Lic U17 Boys
01:55:02
01:55:02
5
(5)
CSA Lic U17 Boys
5
00:09:13
Male
5
31.3 km/h
Start1
01:55:02
6
2007
Francois DE JAGER
Francois DE JAGER #2007
Male Open /Seeded
02:09:45
02:09:45
1
(6)
Open /Seeded
1
Male
6
27.7 km/h
Start2
02:09:45
7
2056
Van Zyl WAIT
Van Zyl WAIT #2056
Male Open /Seeded
02:10:02
02:10:02
2
(7)
Open /Seeded
2
00:00:17
Male
7
27.7 km/h
Start2
02:10:02
8
2030
Phillippus OPPERMAN
Phillippus OPPERMAN #2030
Male Open /Seeded
02:10:06
02:10:06
3
(8)
Open /Seeded
3
00:00:21
Male
8
27.7 km/h
Start2
02:10:06
9
2034
Andries SCHEEPERS
Andries SCHEEPERS #2034
Male Open /Seeded
02:21:05
02:21:05
4
(9)
Open /Seeded
4
00:11:20
Male
9
25.5 km/h
Start2
02:21:05
11
2050
Terry YATES
Terry YATES #2050
Male Open /Seeded
02:27:01
02:27:01
5
(10)
Open /Seeded
5
00:17:16
Male
10
24.5 km/h
Start2
02:27:01
12
2010
Ewan DU PLESSIS
Ewan DU PLESSIS #2010
Male Open /Seeded
02:27:05
02:27:05
6
(11)
Open /Seeded
6
00:17:20
Male
11
24.5 km/h
Start2
02:27:05
14
2029
Jacobus OPPERMAN
Jacobus OPPERMAN #2029
Male Open /Seeded
02:29:25
02:29:25
7
(12)
Open /Seeded
7
00:19:40
Male
12
24.1 km/h
Start2
02:29:25
16
2058
Hashtag NKOSI
Hashtag NKOSI #2058
Male Open /Seeded
02:32:08
02:32:08
8
(13)
Open /Seeded
8
00:22:23
Male
13
23.7 km/h
Start2
02:32:08
19
2017
Thando KHOZA
Thando KHOZA #2017
Male Open /Seeded
02:41:45
02:41:45
9
(14)
Open /Seeded
9
00:32:00
Male
14
22.3 km/h
Start2
02:41:45
20
2052
Jabulani SIMBINI
Jabulani SIMBINI #2052
Male Open /Seeded
02:45:08
02:45:08
10
(15)
Open /Seeded
10
00:35:23
Male
15
21.8 km/h
Start2
02:45:08
21
2054
Lincoln MOTSO
Lincoln MOTSO #2054
Male Open /Seeded
02:45:10
02:45:10
11
(16)
Open /Seeded
11
00:35:25
Male
16
21.8 km/h
Start2
02:45:10
22
2038
Reynder VAN DER BANK
Reynder VAN DER BANK #2038
Male Open /Seeded
02:50:02
02:50:02
12
(17)
Open /Seeded
12
00:40:17
Male
17
21.2 km/h
Start2
02:50:02
24
2020
Paul LE HANIE
Paul LE HANIE #2020
Male Open /Seeded
02:54:28
02:54:28
13
(18)
Open /Seeded
13
00:44:43
Male
18
20.6 km/h
Start2
02:54:28
25
2048
Kenneth VENN
Kenneth VENN #2048
Male Open /Seeded
03:00:06
03:00:06
14
(19)
Open /Seeded
14
00:50:21
Male
19
20.0 km/h
Start2
03:00:06
26
2051
Andre VENTER
Andre VENTER #2051
Male Open /Seeded
03:02:29
03:02:29
15
(20)
Open /Seeded
15
00:52:44
Male
20
19.7 km/h
Start2
03:02:29
28
2042
Petrus VAN DER MERWE
Petrus VAN DER MERWE #2042
Male Open /Seeded
03:09:29
03:09:29
16
(21)
Open /Seeded
16
00:59:44
Male
21
19.0 km/h
Start2
03:09:29
31
2003
Rory CLARK
Rory CLARK #2003
Male Open /Seeded
03:22:34
03:22:34
17
(22)
Open /Seeded
17
01:12:49
Male
22
17.8 km/h
Start2
03:22:34
32
2004
Lucas COETZEE
Lucas COETZEE #2004
Male Open /Seeded
03:26:53
03:26:53
18
(23)
Open /Seeded
18
01:17:08
Male
23
17.4 km/h
Start2
03:26:53
33
2047
Kevin VAN HEERDEN
Kevin VAN HEERDEN #2047
Male Open /Seeded
03:29:16
03:29:16
19
(24)
Open /Seeded
19
01:19:31
Male
24
17.2 km/h
Start2
03:29:16
34
2045
Aj VAN HEERDEN
Aj VAN HEERDEN #2045
Male Open /Seeded
03:29:16
03:29:16
20
(25)
Open /Seeded
20
01:19:31
Male
25
17.2 km/h
Start2
03:29:16
Page 1 of 1 (25 items)
© 2023