Best of Best
27/02/2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
42.2km
21km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 1 of 20 (977 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
3km
1
2553
Tebello RAMAKONGOANA
Tebello RAMAKONGOANA #2553
Male Senior
01:03:48
01:03:48
(01:03:52)
1
(1)
01:03:52
Senior
1
Male
1
XCEL RUNNING CLUB
00:08:41
5
2854
Collen MULAUDZI
Collen MULAUDZI #2854
Male Senior
01:06:40
01:06:40
(01:06:40)
4
(5)
01:06:40
Senior
4
Male
5
HOLLWOODBETS ATHLETICS CLUB
00:08:44
2
2720
Anele DLAMINI
Anele DLAMINI #2720
Male 35-39
01:06:05
01:06:05
(01:06:05)
1
(2)
01:06:05
35-39
1
Male
2
AMA RAVENS
00:08:44
2232
Jobo KHATOANE
Jobo KHATOANE #2232
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior
Male
MAXED ELITE
00:08:47
7
2666
Zukile VELLEM
Zukile VELLEM #2666
Male Senior
01:09:00
01:09:00
(01:09:00)
6
(7)
01:09:00
Senior
6
Male
7
BLACK DIAMOND
00:09:02
6
2307
Bonginkosi MAVUSO
Bonginkosi MAVUSO #2307
Male Senior
01:07:09
01:07:09
(01:07:09)
5
(6)
01:07:09
Senior
5
Male
6
BLACK DIAMOND
00:09:02
3
2491
Sphamandla NKOSI
Sphamandla NKOSI #2491
Male Senior
01:06:15
01:06:15
(01:06:15)
2
(3)
01:06:15
Senior
2
Male
3
XCEL RUNNING CLUB
00:09:02
4
2472
Ayanda NGCOBO
Ayanda NGCOBO #2472
Male Senior
01:06:29
01:06:29
(01:06:29)
3
(4)
01:06:29
Senior
3
Male
4
BLACK DIAMOND
00:09:02
9
2176
Silindile GUBESE
Silindile GUBESE #2176
Male Senior
01:09:19
01:09:19
(01:09:19)
8
(9)
01:09:19
Senior
8
Male
9
XCEL RUNNING CLUB
00:09:04
8
2237
Lungelo KHUMALO
Lungelo KHUMALO #2237
Male Senior
01:09:12
01:09:12
(01:09:12)
7
(8)
01:09:12
Senior
7
Male
8
XCEL RUNNING CLUB
00:09:04
12
2724
Thamsanqa MTHEMBU
Thamsanqa MTHEMBU #2724
Male Senior
01:12:32
01:12:32
(01:12:32)
11
(12)
01:12:32
Senior
11
Male
12
00:09:06
13
2721
Nape LETLATSA
Nape LETLATSA #2721
Male Senior
01:13:15
01:13:15
(01:13:15)
12
(13)
01:13:15
Senior
12
Male
13
AMA RAVENS
00:09:07
10
2301
Derrick MASANGO
Derrick MASANGO #2301
Male Senior
01:09:36
01:09:36
(01:09:36)
9
(10)
01:09:36
Senior
9
Male
10
HARAMBE 2040 AC
00:09:08
11
2709
Fininkosi ZONDI
Fininkosi ZONDI #2709
Male Senior
01:12:26
01:12:26
(01:12:26)
10
(11)
01:12:26
Senior
10
Male
11
HILLCREST VILLAGERS AC
00:09:23
16
2410
Menzi MTOLO
Menzi MTOLO #2410
Male Senior
01:14:40
01:14:40
(01:14:40)
15
(16)
01:14:40
Senior
15
Male
16
XCEL RUNNING CLUB
00:09:27
30
2478
Lindela NGENAPHI
Lindela NGENAPHI #2478
Male Senior
01:20:26
01:20:26
(01:20:26)
22
(28)
01:20:26
Senior
22
Male
28
WILD COAST A/C
00:09:29
2774
Ben DELA PORTE
Ben DELA PORTE #2774
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior
Male
MLR
00:09:31
18
2956
Njabulo MDLETSHE
Njabulo MDLETSHE #2956
Male Senior
01:15:42
01:15:42
(01:15:42)
17
(18)
01:15:42
Senior
17
Male
18
PHANTANE
00:09:31
15
2292
Sakhile MANGUZELA
Sakhile MANGUZELA #2292
Male Senior
01:14:03
01:14:03
(01:14:03)
14
(15)
01:14:03
Senior
14
Male
15
SAVAGES AC
00:09:35
14
2098
Siyabonga DEON DLADLA
Siyabonga DEON DLADLA #2098
Male Senior
01:13:39
01:13:39
(01:13:39)
13
(14)
01:13:39
Senior
13
Male
14
PHANTANE AC
00:09:49
36
2485
Sipho NGXONGO
Sipho NGXONGO #2485
Male 35-39
01:21:32
01:21:32
(01:21:32)
8
(33)
01:21:32
35-39
8
Male
33
WESTVILLE AC
00:09:51
26
2992
Mxolisi ZUNGU
Mxolisi ZUNGU #2992
Male Senior
01:19:16
01:19:16
(01:19:15)
19
(25)
01:19:15
Senior
19
Male
25
ULUNDI STRIDERS
00:09:54
25
2759
Katiso.L. POSSA
Katiso.L. POSSA #2759
Male 35-39
01:18:59
01:18:59
(01:18:59)
6
(24)
01:18:59
35-39
6
Male
24
CHILLI RUNNERS
00:09:55
22
2993
Siyabonga TEMBE
Siyabonga TEMBE #2993
Male 35-39
01:17:53
01:17:53
(01:17:51)
4
(21)
01:17:51
35-39
4
Male
21
HOLLWOODBETS ATHLETICS CLUB
00:09:56
19
2991
Moses GAZU
Moses GAZU #2991
Male 35-39
01:17:04
01:17:04
(01:17:02)
2
(19)
01:17:02
35-39
2
Male
19
ULUNDI STRIDERS
00:09:56
49
2129
Nkululeko DURANDT
Nkululeko DURANDT #2129
Male Senior
01:23:30
01:23:30
(01:23:30)
29
(45)
01:23:30
Senior
29
Male
45
AMAREVANS CLUB
00:09:56
17
2594
Mlungisi SIBIYA
Mlungisi SIBIYA #2594
Male Senior
01:15:28
01:15:28
(01:15:26)
16
(17)
01:15:26
Senior
16
Male
17
UMKOMAAS ATHLETIC CLUB
00:09:57
27
2145
David FICK
David FICK #2145
Male Senior
01:19:29
01:19:29
(01:19:27)
20
(26)
01:19:27
Senior
20
Male
26
DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS
00:10:10
33
2112
Mthokozisi DLAMINI
Mthokozisi DLAMINI #2112
Male 35-39
01:20:39
01:20:39
(01:20:39)
7
(31)
01:20:39
35-39
7
Male
31
HOLLWOODBETS ATHLETICS CLUB
00:10:12
21
2392
Nkosinathi MPUKU
Nkosinathi MPUKU #2392
Male 35-39
01:17:46
01:17:46
(01:17:46)
3
(20)
01:17:46
35-39
3
Male
20
PHANTANE AC
00:10:13
44
2944
Khulekani DLAMINI
Khulekani DLAMINI #2944
Male Senior
01:22:32
01:22:32
(01:22:30)
27
(41)
01:22:30
Senior
27
Male
41
MSINGA ATHLETIC CLUB
00:10:14
61
2494
Andile NTAKANE
Andile NTAKANE #2494
Male 35-39
01:26:01
01:26:01
(01:26:01)
15
(56)
01:26:01
35-39
15
Male
56
WILD COAST A/C
00:10:18
81
666
Zukhile XHAKANA
Zukhile XHAKANA #666
Male 40-49
01:30:12
01:30:12
(01:30:12)
16
(76)
01:30:12
40-49
16
Male
76
ATHLETICS KLOOF
00:10:19
20
2349
Nontokozo MKHIZE
Nontokozo MKHIZE #2349
Female Senior
01:17:41
01:17:41
(01:17:41)
1
(1)
01:17:41
Senior
1
Female
1
HOLLWOODBETS ATHLETICS CLUB
00:10:23
35
2261
Mathakane LETSIE
Mathakane LETSIE #2261
Female Senior
01:21:24
01:21:24
(01:21:24)
3
(3)
01:21:24
Senior
3
Female
3
MAXED ELITE
00:10:23
28
2285
Blandina MAKATISI
Blandina MAKATISI #2285
Female Senior
01:19:51
01:19:51
(01:19:51)
2
(2)
01:19:51
Senior
2
Female
2
MAXED ELITE
00:10:24
76
2034
Khangelani BHUKWE
Khangelani BHUKWE #2034
Male 35-39
01:29:32
01:29:32
(01:29:32)
18
(71)
01:29:32
35-39
18
Male
71
DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS
00:10:24
39
2793
Sphiwe Blessing DUBE
Sphiwe Blessing DUBE #2793
Male 35-39
01:21:53
01:21:53
(01:21:53)
11
(36)
01:21:53
35-39
11
Male
36
DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS
00:10:25
58
2055
Dineo CHAKA
Dineo CHAKA #2055
Female Senior
01:24:28
01:24:28
(01:24:28)
4
(5)
01:24:28
Senior
4
Female
5
MAXED ELITE
00:10:25
57
2960
Thabani MATHABA
Thabani MATHABA #2960
Male 35-39
01:24:18
01:24:18
(01:24:18)
13
(53)
01:24:18
35-39
13
Male
53
AMA RAVENS ATHLETIC CLUB
00:10:30
79
2796
Mose DLAMINI
Mose DLAMINI #2796
Male 40-49
01:30:03
01:30:03
(01:30:03)
15
(74)
01:30:03
40-49
15
Male
74
WESTVILLE
00:10:33
54
2848
Sifundo SIYOYO
Sifundo SIYOYO #2848
Male Senior
01:23:58
01:23:58
(01:23:34)
32
(50)
01:23:34
Senior
32
Male
50
KEARNEY STRIDERS
00:10:33
60
2322
Wandile MBONYA
Wandile MBONYA #2322
Male 35-39
01:24:51
01:24:51
(01:24:51)
14
(55)
01:24:51
35-39
14
Male
55
AMABUTHO AC
00:10:35
42
4811
Wandile KHANYILE
Wandile KHANYILE #4811
Male 50-59
01:22:01
01:22:01
(01:22:01)
1
(39)
01:22:01
50-59
1
Male
39
00:10:35
56
2089
Sibusiso MABILISA
Sibusiso MABILISA #2089
Male 40-49
01:24:13
01:24:13
(01:24:13)
6
(52)
01:24:13
40-49
6
Male
52
HILLCREST VILLAGERS AC
00:10:36
37
2474
Magama NGCOBO
Magama NGCOBO #2474
Male 35-39
01:21:38
01:21:38
(01:21:38)
9
(34)
01:21:38
35-39
9
Male
34
T & T AC
00:10:38
50
2987
Phumlani MASUKU
Phumlani MASUKU #2987
Male 40-49
01:23:36
01:23:36
(01:23:36)
4
(46)
01:23:36
40-49
4
Male
46
HOLLWOODBETS ATHLETICS CLUB
00:10:38
41
2153
Gora MBOUP
Gora MBOUP #2153
Male Senior
01:21:57
01:21:57
(01:21:57)
26
(38)
01:21:57
Senior
26
Male
38
PDAC
00:10:40
38
2799
Nicholas KARUHANGA
Nicholas KARUHANGA #2799
Male 35-39
01:21:38
01:21:38
(01:21:38)
10
(35)
01:21:38
35-39
10
Male
35
OLD BOYS DHL
00:10:41
46
2337
Makhosazana MHLONGO
Makhosazana MHLONGO #2337
Female 40-49
01:22:52
01:22:52
(01:22:52)
1
(4)
01:22:52
40-49
1
Female
4
HOLLWOODBETS ATHLETICS CLUB
00:10:52
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 1 of 20 (977 items)
© 2023