TSSL#1 Kirstenbosch
21/01/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
XL
Long
Short
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (374 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Start Time
Finish
Alice HERSELMAN
Alice HERSELMAN
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
LONG C
19:03:59
Samantha DANCER
Samantha DANCER
Female Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Female
LONG D
19:06:00
Anthony DANCER
Anthony DANCER
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
LONG D
19:06:00
Anahi KENT
Anahi KENT
Female Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Female
LONG C
19:03:59
Irene OLWOCH
Irene OLWOCH
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
LONG D
19:06:00
Sakkie DU TOIT
Sakkie DU TOIT
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
LONG A
19:00:00
Kristi FAYE-LUND
Kristi FAYE-LUND
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
LONG B
19:02:00
Susan MAGNER
Susan MAGNER
Female Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Female
LONG C
19:03:59
Rob HOPE
Rob HOPE
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
LONG B
19:02:00
James FRAZER
James FRAZER
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
LONG C
19:03:59
Ryan DE VILLIERS
Ryan DE VILLIERS
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
LONG B
19:02:00
Hannes SCHOONRAAD
Hannes SCHOONRAAD
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
LONG C
19:03:59
Stephanie SCHOONRAAD
Stephanie SCHOONRAAD
Female Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Female
LONG C
19:03:59
Susan VAN DER WALT
Susan VAN DER WALT
Female Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Female
LONG C
19:03:59
Louvaine VAN RENSBURG
Louvaine VAN RENSBURG
Female Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Female
LONG C
19:03:59
Marguerite KIMBERLEY
Marguerite KIMBERLEY
Female Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Female
LONG C
19:03:59
Tom KIMBERLEY
Tom KIMBERLEY
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
LONG C
19:03:59
Lisa HUDSON-PEACOCK
Lisa HUDSON-PEACOCK
Female Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Female
LONG D
19:06:00
Karin HAUSMANN
Karin HAUSMANN
Female Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Female
LONG D
19:06:00
Pauline STEENKAMP
Pauline STEENKAMP
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
LONG D
19:06:00
Pauline STEENKAMP
Pauline STEENKAMP
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
LONG D
19:06:00
Alexandre BARRIERE IZARD
Alexandre BARRIERE IZARD
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
LONG C
19:03:59
Bryan MULLINER
Bryan MULLINER
Male Grand Master
Not started
Not started
Grand Master
Male
LONG C
19:03:59
Jean WELSH
Jean WELSH
Female Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Female
LONG A
19:00:00
Peter BENJAMIN
Peter BENJAMIN
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
LONG C
19:03:59
Kirsty DU RANDT
Kirsty DU RANDT
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
LONG C
19:03:59
Zeanu DU RANDT
Zeanu DU RANDT
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
LONG C
19:03:59
Andrew FINLAYSON
Andrew FINLAYSON
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
LONG B
19:02:00
Maryanne FINLAYSON
Maryanne FINLAYSON
Female Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Female
LONG B
19:02:00
Tanya MEY
Tanya MEY
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
LONG C
19:03:59
Grant QUIXLEY
Grant QUIXLEY
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
LONG A
19:00:00
Craig SCOTT
Craig SCOTT
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
LONG C
19:03:59
Leanne SCOTT
Leanne SCOTT
Female Grand Master
Not started
Not started
Grand Master
Female
LONG C
19:03:59
Debbie NORDIEN
Debbie NORDIEN
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
LONG C
19:03:59
Tania MORKEL
Tania MORKEL
Female Grand Master
Not started
Not started
Grand Master
Female
LONG C
19:03:59
Clifford VAN ROOYEN
Clifford VAN ROOYEN
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
LONG B
19:02:00
Christi BOTHA
Christi BOTHA
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
LONG B
19:02:00
Catherine BOSMAN
Catherine BOSMAN
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
LONG C
19:03:59
265
Helen ANDREWS
Helen ANDREWS #265
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
LONG D
19:06:00
Klarφ VAN ZYL
Klarφ VAN ZYL
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
LONG C
19:03:59
Ross BIGGS
Ross BIGGS
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
LONG C
19:03:59
Willie LE GRANGE
Willie LE GRANGE
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
LONG C
19:03:59
318
Garryd SMIT
Garryd SMIT #318
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
LONG C
19:03:59
28
Charl DU PLESSIS
Charl DU PLESSIS #28
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
XL
23:00:00
3
Jana VAN DER BERG
Jana VAN DER BERG #3
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
XL
23:00:00
329
4
Nicole HATES
Nicole HATES #4
Female Open
02:02:20
02:02:20
77
(143)
Open
77
Female
143
LONG C
19:03:59
02:02:20
328
87
Erfaan SAMSODIEN
Erfaan SAMSODIEN #87
Male Veteran
02:01:47
02:01:47
55
(186)
Veteran
55
Male
186
LONG C
19:03:59
02:01:47
327
151
Rie-Daw ALLIE
Rie-Daw ALLIE #151
Male Open
02:00:21
02:00:21
95
(185)
Open
95
Male
185
LONG D
19:06:00
02:00:21
326
146
Mr Aq PARKER
Mr Aq PARKER #146
Male Open
02:00:07
02:00:07
94
(184)
Open
94
Male
184
LONG D
19:06:00
02:00:07
325
246
Camillah ADAMS
Camillah ADAMS #246
Female Veteran
01:59:50
01:59:50
43
(142)
Veteran
43
Female
142
LONG D
19:06:00
01:59:50
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (374 items)
© 2023