ATKV Eiland MTB
13/11/2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
60km
30km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (39 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
13
2083
Sophia VAN WYK
Sophia VAN WYK #2083
Female Sub-Jun
01:21:24
01:21:24
1
(1)
Sub-Jun
1
Female
1
22.1 km/h
14
2054
Shani RUDDER
Shani RUDDER #2054
Female Senior
01:21:42
01:21:42
1
(2)
Senior
1
Female
2
22.0 km/h
15
2117
Chantal WEYERS
Chantal WEYERS #2117
Female Sub-Vet
01:21:42
01:21:42
1
(3)
Sub-Vet
1
Female
3
22.0 km/h
23
2031
Adriana LE ROUX
Adriana LE ROUX #2031
Female E bike
01:26:59
01:26:59
1
(4)
E bike
1
Female
4
20.7 km/h
24
2105
Louise VAN GHENT
Louise VAN GHENT #2105
Female E bike
01:27:20
01:27:20
2
(5)
E bike
2
Female
5
20.6 km/h
30
2067
Karin TALJAARD
Karin TALJAARD #2067
Female Master
01:29:09
01:29:09
1
(6)
Master
1
Female
6
20.2 km/h
32
2088
Heidi KATZKE
Heidi KATZKE #2088
Female Junior
01:30:06
01:30:06
1
(7)
Junior
1
Female
7
20.0 km/h
34
2085
Daleen VENTER
Daleen VENTER #2085
Female Vet
01:30:18
01:30:18
1
(8)
Vet
1
Female
8
19.9 km/h
37
2103
Wilna WILLEMSE
Wilna WILLEMSE #2103
Female Vet
01:33:03
01:33:03
2
(9)
Vet
2
Female
9
19.3 km/h
43
2056
Jane SCHROEDER
Jane SCHROEDER #2056
Female Senior
01:34:41
01:34:41
2
(10)
Senior
2
Female
10
19.0 km/h
45
2052
Martha RUDDER
Martha RUDDER #2052
Female Vet
01:34:54
01:34:54
3
(11)
Vet
3
Female
11
19.0 km/h
49
2010
Alyssa BUXMANN
Alyssa BUXMANN #2010
Female Vet
01:37:05
01:37:05
4
(12)
Vet
4
Female
12
18.5 km/h
51
2099
Susan J DANNLER
Susan J DANNLER #2099
Female Master
01:37:15
01:37:15
2
(13)
Master
2
Female
13
18.5 km/h
56
2017
Michelle DE KLERK
Michelle DE KLERK #2017
Female Sub-Vet
01:41:04
01:41:04
2
(14)
Sub-Vet
2
Female
14
17.8 km/h
59
2039
Mariska MUNNIK
Mariska MUNNIK #2039
Female Vet
01:41:29
01:41:29
5
(15)
Vet
5
Female
15
17.7 km/h
60
2092
Elmarie WILLEMSE
Elmarie WILLEMSE #2092
Female Vet
01:41:29
01:41:29
6
(16)
Vet
6
Female
16
17.7 km/h
66
2064
Louise STRYDOM
Louise STRYDOM #2064
Female Vet
01:43:34
01:43:34
7
(17)
Vet
7
Female
17
17.4 km/h
69
2080
Denise VAN NIEKERK
Denise VAN NIEKERK #2080
Female Vet
01:44:28
01:44:28
8
(18)
Vet
8
Female
18
17.2 km/h
71
2006
Lisa BOTHA
Lisa BOTHA #2006
Female Master
01:45:19
01:45:19
3
(19)
Master
3
Female
19
17.1 km/h
72
2013
Marquerite DE BEER
Marquerite DE BEER #2013
Female Senior
01:45:20
01:45:20
3
(20)
Senior
3
Female
20
17.1 km/h
74
2008
Loraine BRESLER
Loraine BRESLER #2008
Female Master
01:50:53
01:50:53
4
(21)
Master
4
Female
21
16.2 km/h
75
2076
Simone VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Simone VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #2076
Female Vet
01:51:16
01:51:16
9
(22)
Vet
9
Female
22
16.2 km/h
77
2079
Anna VAN EMMENIS
Anna VAN EMMENIS #2079
Female Master
01:51:43
01:51:43
5
(23)
Master
5
Female
23
16.1 km/h
80
2015
Carmen DE JAGER
Carmen DE JAGER #2015
Female Senior
01:52:10
01:52:10
4
(24)
Senior
4
Female
24
16.0 km/h
82
2030
Johanna KRUGER
Johanna KRUGER #2030
Female Master
01:52:42
01:52:42
6
(25)
Master
6
Female
25
16.0 km/h
87
2070
Erica VAN DER MERWE
Erica VAN DER MERWE #2070
Female Vet
01:55:53
01:55:53
10
(26)
Vet
10
Female
26
15.5 km/h
91
2119
Jana POHL
Jana POHL #2119
Female Vet
01:58:10
01:58:10
11
(27)
Vet
11
Female
27
15.2 km/h
92
2094
Carleen VAN RENSBURG
Carleen VAN RENSBURG #2094
Female Vet
01:59:20
01:59:20
12
(28)
Vet
12
Female
28
15.1 km/h
93
2029
Zelda KLEINHANS
Zelda KLEINHANS #2029
Female Sub-Vet
01:59:46
01:59:46
3
(29)
Sub-Vet
3
Female
29
15.0 km/h
96
2014
Annette DE JAGER
Annette DE JAGER #2014
Female Master
02:02:11
02:02:11
7
(30)
Master
7
Female
30
14.7 km/h
98
2097
Marmari PIETERSE
Marmari PIETERSE #2097
Female Sub-Vet
02:04:51
02:04:51
4
(31)
Sub-Vet
4
Female
31
14.4 km/h
101
2057
Bonita SCHULZE
Bonita SCHULZE #2057
Female Sub-Vet
02:06:23
02:06:23
5
(32)
Sub-Vet
5
Female
32
14.2 km/h
102
2023
Lizel GREEFF
Lizel GREEFF #2023
Female Vet
02:22:00
02:22:00
13
(33)
Vet
13
Female
33
12.7 km/h
103
2058
Christelle SCOTT
Christelle SCOTT #2058
Female Sub-Vet
02:22:10
02:22:10
6
(34)
Sub-Vet
6
Female
34
12.7 km/h
104
2020
Emmarentia DE SOUZA
Emmarentia DE SOUZA #2020
Female Youth
02:29:31
02:29:31
1
(35)
Youth
1
Female
35
12.0 km/h
106
2034
Lenee MALAN
Lenee MALAN #2034
Female Master
02:39:38
02:39:38
8
(36)
Master
8
Female
36
11.3 km/h
2025
Danielle HYDE
Danielle HYDE #2025
Female Sub-Vet
Not started
Not started
Sub-Vet
Female
2026
Marileen JANSEN
Marileen JANSEN #2026
Female Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Female
2009
Alyssa BUXMANN
Alyssa BUXMANN #2009
Female Vet
Not started
Not started
Vet
Female
Page 1 of 1 (39 items)
© 2023