Fundsmith Colin Mayer Tour
07/10/2021
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
Full Solo Stage 1
Full Solo Stage 2
Full Solo Stage 3
General Clasification
Stage 2 Day Rider
Stage 3 Day Rider
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (164 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Finish Day2
118493
Ajam M. Soufiyaan JOOMUN
Ajam M. Soufiyaan JOOMUN #118493
Male Elite Men
DNF
DNF
Elite Men
Male
111897
Grant BOTHA
Grant BOTHA #111897
Male Elite Men
DNF
DNF
Elite Men
Male
83382
Bryan LENNON
Bryan LENNON #83382
Male Elite Men
DNF
DNF
Elite Men
Male
81622
Didier LAGESSE
Didier LAGESSE #81622
Male Master 2 Men
DNF
DNF
Master 2 Men
Male
89731
Nicolas P HAREL
Nicolas P HAREL #89731
Male Master 3 Men
DNF
DNF
Master 3 Men
Male
82217
Bruce BRISTOW
Bruce BRISTOW #82217
Male Master 3 Men
DNF
DNF
Master 3 Men
Male
158
109582
James GUTHRIE
James GUTHRIE #109582
Male Master 3 Men
04:15:03
04:15:03
36
(135)
Master 3 Men
36
Male
135
12.2 km/h
04:15:03
157
113538
Gã©rard CASTANET
Gã©rard CASTANET #113538
Male Master 3 Men
04:15:01
04:15:01
35
(134)
Master 3 Men
35
Male
134
12.2 km/h
04:15:01
156
84439
James CATTO
James CATTO #84439
Male Elite Men
04:15:00
04:15:00
41
(133)
Elite Men
41
Male
133
12.2 km/h
04:15:00
155
118253
Lee ZEINZINGER
Lee ZEINZINGER #118253
Male Master 2 Men
03:50:32
03:50:32
49
(132)
Master 2 Men
49
Male
132
13.5 km/h
03:50:32
154
39048
Rachel LEGLAND
Rachel LEGLAND #39048
Female Elite Women
03:45:29
03:45:29
7
(16)
Elite Women
7
Female
16
13.8 km/h
03:45:29
153
76608
Olivier LEBON
Olivier LEBON #76608
Male Elite Men
03:45:27
03:45:27
40
(131)
Elite Men
40
Male
131
13.8 km/h
03:45:27
152
116211
Jean-Francois ALBERT THéNET
Jean-Francois ALBERT THéNET #116211
Male Buffalo Men
03:44:34
03:44:34
9
(130)
Buffalo Men
9
Male
130
13.9 km/h
03:44:34
151
28010
John COOPER
John COOPER #28010
Male Master 3 Men
03:44:24
03:44:24
34
(129)
Master 3 Men
34
Male
129
13.9 km/h
03:44:24
150
5292
Sylvio CHUNG TAK MEW
Sylvio CHUNG TAK MEW #5292
Male Master 2 Men
03:40:52
03:40:52
48
(128)
Master 2 Men
48
Male
128
14.1 km/h
03:40:52
149
112778
Nicholas S STAUB
Nicholas S STAUB #112778
Male Master 2 Men
03:39:27
03:39:27
47
(127)
Master 2 Men
47
Male
127
14.2 km/h
03:39:27
148
29296
Andrew VEGLIO
Andrew VEGLIO #29296
Male Master 3 Men
03:36:07
03:36:07
33
(126)
Master 3 Men
33
Male
126
14.4 km/h
03:36:07
147
100094
Hitesh MEHTA
Hitesh MEHTA #100094
Mixed E-bike
03:36:00
03:36:00
7
(7)
E-bike
7
Mixed
7
14.4 km/h
03:36:00
146
24954
Pascal GIBLOT DUCRAY
Pascal GIBLOT DUCRAY #24954
Male Master 2 Men
03:33:47
03:33:47
46
(125)
Master 2 Men
46
Male
125
14.6 km/h
03:33:47
145
100364
Langlois PIERRE ALAIN
Langlois PIERRE ALAIN #100364
Male Master 3 Men
03:32:16
03:32:16
32
(124)
Master 3 Men
32
Male
124
14.7 km/h
03:32:16
144
113595
Didier LI
Didier LI #113595
Male Master 2 Men
03:28:33
03:28:33
45
(123)
Master 2 Men
45
Male
123
15.0 km/h
03:28:33
143
24478
Lutchman KOKAH
Lutchman KOKAH #24478
Male Elite Men
03:28:04
03:28:04
39
(122)
Elite Men
39
Male
122
15.0 km/h
03:28:04
142
39649
Paul CHOY
Paul CHOY #39649
Male Master 3 Men
03:26:56
03:26:56
31
(121)
Master 3 Men
31
Male
121
15.1 km/h
03:26:56
141
117347
Max LEYKIND
Max LEYKIND #117347
Male Master 2 Men
03:26:52
03:26:52
44
(120)
Master 2 Men
44
Male
120
15.1 km/h
03:26:52
140
90804
Wessel FOURIE
Wessel FOURIE #90804
Male Elite Men
03:26:17
03:26:17
38
(119)
Elite Men
38
Male
119
15.1 km/h
03:26:17
139
82780
Justin PEARSON-TAYLOR
Justin PEARSON-TAYLOR #82780
Male Master 3 Men
03:25:35
03:25:35
30
(118)
Master 3 Men
30
Male
118
15.2 km/h
03:25:35
138
116263
Frederic ALBERT-THENET
Frederic ALBERT-THENET #116263
Male Master 2 Men
03:23:53
03:23:53
43
(117)
Master 2 Men
43
Male
117
15.3 km/h
03:23:53
137
113017
Thierry CERDOR
Thierry CERDOR #113017
Male Elite Men
03:23:50
03:23:50
37
(116)
Elite Men
37
Male
116
15.3 km/h
03:23:50
136
79795
Daniel RICAUD
Daniel RICAUD #79795
Male Master 3 Men
03:23:16
03:23:16
29
(115)
Master 3 Men
29
Male
115
15.3 km/h
03:23:16
135
33667
Gregoire FERTE
Gregoire FERTE #33667
Male Master 3 Men
03:20:45
03:20:45
28
(114)
Master 3 Men
28
Male
114
15.5 km/h
03:20:45
134
112360
Lizelle PAUW
Lizelle PAUW #112360
Female Master 3 Women
03:16:52
03:16:52
3
(15)
Master 3 Women
3
Female
15
15.8 km/h
03:16:52
133
38206
Sabrina BATHFIELD
Sabrina BATHFIELD #38206
Female Master 2 Women
03:16:49
03:16:49
5
(14)
Master 2 Women
5
Female
14
15.9 km/h
03:16:49
132
38222
Celine DESVAUX DE MARIGNY
Celine DESVAUX DE MARIGNY #38222
Female Elite Women
03:16:46
03:16:46
6
(13)
Elite Women
6
Female
13
15.9 km/h
03:16:46
131
25362
Adrien ROUSSET
Adrien ROUSSET #25362
Male Elite Men
03:16:45
03:16:45
36
(113)
Elite Men
36
Male
113
15.9 km/h
03:16:45
130
12565
Inge SCHABORT
Inge SCHABORT #12565
Female Master 3 Women
03:15:03
03:15:03
2
(12)
Master 3 Women
2
Female
12
16.0 km/h
03:15:03
129
111591
Thomas ROUILLON
Thomas ROUILLON #111591
Male Elite Men
03:14:50
03:14:50
35
(112)
Elite Men
35
Male
112
16.0 km/h
03:14:50
128
31195
Jean Philip LOUISE
Jean Philip LOUISE #31195
Male Elite Men
03:14:42
03:14:42
34
(111)
Elite Men
34
Male
111
16.0 km/h
03:14:42
127
12460
Neil BAILEY
Neil BAILEY #12460
Male Master 3 Men
03:14:15
03:14:15
27
(110)
Master 3 Men
27
Male
110
16.1 km/h
03:14:15
126
24448
Arnaud DALAIS
Arnaud DALAIS #24448
Male Master 3 Men
03:12:16
03:12:16
26
(109)
Master 3 Men
26
Male
109
16.2 km/h
03:12:16
125
111372
Christophe HUGNIN
Christophe HUGNIN #111372
Male Elite Men
03:12:15
03:12:15
33
(108)
Elite Men
33
Male
108
16.2 km/h
03:12:15
124
67964
Stephanie DOMAINGUE
Stephanie DOMAINGUE #67964
Female Master 2 Women
03:12:01
03:12:01
4
(11)
Master 2 Women
4
Female
11
16.2 km/h
03:12:01
123
108690
Tony QUIRIN
Tony QUIRIN #108690
Male Master 2 Men
03:11:53
03:11:53
42
(107)
Master 2 Men
42
Male
107
16.3 km/h
03:11:53
122
36434
Thomas KRIMMEL
Thomas KRIMMEL #36434
Male Master 3 Men
03:11:23
03:11:23
25
(106)
Master 3 Men
25
Male
106
16.3 km/h
03:11:23
121
103857
Tanya MAURER
Tanya MAURER #103857
Female Master 3 Women
03:08:34
03:08:34
1
(10)
Master 3 Women
1
Female
10
16.5 km/h
03:08:34
120
119032
Matthew John Kirk POLLOCK
Matthew John Kirk POLLOCK #119032
Male Master 2 Men
03:07:48
03:07:48
41
(105)
Master 2 Men
41
Male
105
16.6 km/h
03:07:48
119
20335
Jean-Philippe HENRY
Jean-Philippe HENRY #20335
Male Buffalo Men
03:07:08
03:07:08
8
(104)
Buffalo Men
8
Male
104
16.7 km/h
03:07:08
118
28195
Josephine HENRY
Josephine HENRY #28195
Female Master 2 Women
03:07:08
03:07:08
3
(9)
Master 2 Women
3
Female
9
16.7 km/h
03:07:08
117
119458
David MOREL
David MOREL #119458
Male Master 2 Men
03:05:50
03:05:50
40
(103)
Master 2 Men
40
Male
103
16.8 km/h
03:05:50
116
118427
Milord DUVAL
Milord DUVAL #118427
Male Master 3 Men
03:05:26
03:05:26
24
(102)
Master 3 Men
24
Male
102
16.8 km/h
03:05:26
115
39850
Christophe CHABAUD
Christophe CHABAUD #39850
Male Master 2 Men
03:03:58
03:03:58
39
(101)
Master 2 Men
39
Male
101
17.0 km/h
03:03:58
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (164 items)
© 2023