Fundsmith Colin Mayer Tour
07/10/2021
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
Full Solo Stage 1
Full Solo Stage 2
Full Solo Stage 3
General Clasification
Stage 2 Day Rider
Stage 3 Day Rider
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (164 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Finish Day2
57
119749
Yannick DIJOUX
Yannick DIJOUX #119749
Male Master 2 Men
02:35:48
02:35:48
17
(50)
Master 2 Men
17
Male
50
20.0 km/h
02:35:48
65
119526
Francis ANTROBUS
Francis ANTROBUS #119526
Male Master 2 Men
02:40:35
02:40:35
20
(58)
Master 2 Men
20
Male
58
19.4 km/h
02:40:35
117
119458
David MOREL
David MOREL #119458
Male Master 2 Men
03:05:50
03:05:50
40
(103)
Master 2 Men
40
Male
103
16.8 km/h
03:05:50
64
119301
Axel Juanito Jr BEGUINOT
Axel Juanito Jr BEGUINOT #119301
Male Elite Men
02:39:05
02:39:05
23
(57)
Elite Men
23
Male
57
19.6 km/h
02:39:05
120
119032
Matthew John Kirk POLLOCK
Matthew John Kirk POLLOCK #119032
Male Master 2 Men
03:07:48
03:07:48
41
(105)
Master 2 Men
41
Male
105
16.6 km/h
03:07:48
100
118957
Damien DUCHENNE
Damien DUCHENNE #118957
Male Master 2 Men
02:56:43
02:56:43
32
(89)
Master 2 Men
32
Male
89
17.7 km/h
02:56:43
84
118694
Yorick MOTET
Yorick MOTET #118694
Male Elite Men
02:47:44
02:47:44
27
(76)
Elite Men
27
Male
76
18.6 km/h
02:47:44
118493
Ajam M. Soufiyaan JOOMUN
Ajam M. Soufiyaan JOOMUN #118493
Male Elite Men
DNF
DNF
Elite Men
Male
80
118470
Tristan BLANDIN DE CHALAIN
Tristan BLANDIN DE CHALAIN #118470
Male Master 2 Men
02:46:42
02:46:42
26
(73)
Master 2 Men
26
Male
73
18.7 km/h
02:46:42
116
118427
Milord DUVAL
Milord DUVAL #118427
Male Master 3 Men
03:05:26
03:05:26
24
(102)
Master 3 Men
24
Male
102
16.8 km/h
03:05:26
155
118253
Lee ZEINZINGER
Lee ZEINZINGER #118253
Male Master 2 Men
03:50:32
03:50:32
49
(132)
Master 2 Men
49
Male
132
13.5 km/h
03:50:32
44
118230
Grant PARSONS
Grant PARSONS #118230
Male Master 3 Men
02:29:26
02:29:26
6
(39)
Master 3 Men
6
Male
39
20.9 km/h
02:29:26
111
118190
Romain LAMUSSE
Romain LAMUSSE #118190
Male Buffalo Men
03:01:55
03:01:55
7
(98)
Buffalo Men
7
Male
98
17.1 km/h
03:01:55
141
117347
Max LEYKIND
Max LEYKIND #117347
Male Master 2 Men
03:26:52
03:26:52
44
(120)
Master 2 Men
44
Male
120
15.1 km/h
03:26:52
41
117340
William Bruce MORKEL
William Bruce MORKEL #117340
Mixed E-bike
02:25:14
02:25:14
4
(4)
E-bike
4
Mixed
4
21.5 km/h
02:25:14
138
116263
Frederic ALBERT-THENET
Frederic ALBERT-THENET #116263
Male Master 2 Men
03:23:53
03:23:53
43
(117)
Master 2 Men
43
Male
117
15.3 km/h
03:23:53
152
116211
Jean-Francois ALBERT THéNET
Jean-Francois ALBERT THéNET #116211
Male Buffalo Men
03:44:34
03:44:34
9
(130)
Buffalo Men
9
Male
130
13.9 km/h
03:44:34
144
113595
Didier LI
Didier LI #113595
Male Master 2 Men
03:28:33
03:28:33
45
(123)
Master 2 Men
45
Male
123
15.0 km/h
03:28:33
157
113538
Gã©rard CASTANET
Gã©rard CASTANET #113538
Male Master 3 Men
04:15:01
04:15:01
35
(134)
Master 3 Men
35
Male
134
12.2 km/h
04:15:01
137
113017
Thierry CERDOR
Thierry CERDOR #113017
Male Elite Men
03:23:50
03:23:50
37
(116)
Elite Men
37
Male
116
15.3 km/h
03:23:50
149
112778
Nicholas S STAUB
Nicholas S STAUB #112778
Male Master 2 Men
03:39:27
03:39:27
47
(127)
Master 2 Men
47
Male
127
14.2 km/h
03:39:27
134
112360
Lizelle PAUW
Lizelle PAUW #112360
Female Master 3 Women
03:16:52
03:16:52
3
(15)
Master 3 Women
3
Female
15
15.8 km/h
03:16:52
111897
Grant BOTHA
Grant BOTHA #111897
Male Elite Men
DNF
DNF
Elite Men
Male
129
111591
Thomas ROUILLON
Thomas ROUILLON #111591
Male Elite Men
03:14:50
03:14:50
35
(112)
Elite Men
35
Male
112
16.0 km/h
03:14:50
125
111372
Christophe HUGNIN
Christophe HUGNIN #111372
Male Elite Men
03:12:15
03:12:15
33
(108)
Elite Men
33
Male
108
16.2 km/h
03:12:15
52
109584
Robert KOENIG
Robert KOENIG #109584
Male Master 2 Men
02:32:50
02:32:50
14
(45)
Master 2 Men
14
Male
45
20.4 km/h
02:32:50
158
109582
James GUTHRIE
James GUTHRIE #109582
Male Master 3 Men
04:15:03
04:15:03
36
(135)
Master 3 Men
36
Male
135
12.2 km/h
04:15:03
18
109484
Etienne FLEURIé
Etienne FLEURIé #109484
Male Elite Men
02:13:13
02:13:13
13
(15)
Elite Men
13
Male
15
23.4 km/h
02:13:13
123
108690
Tony QUIRIN
Tony QUIRIN #108690
Male Master 2 Men
03:11:53
03:11:53
42
(107)
Master 2 Men
42
Male
107
16.3 km/h
03:11:53
59
108678
Rodrigo ASENJO
Rodrigo ASENJO #108678
Male Elite Men
02:37:10
02:37:10
22
(52)
Elite Men
22
Male
52
19.9 km/h
02:37:10
47
108648
Romain KOENIG
Romain KOENIG #108648
Male Elite Men
02:31:56
02:31:56
20
(41)
Elite Men
20
Male
41
20.5 km/h
02:31:56
85
108344
Thierry ARMANSIN
Thierry ARMANSIN #108344
Male Elite Men
02:47:48
02:47:48
28
(77)
Elite Men
28
Male
77
18.6 km/h
02:47:48
46
106923
Celia HALBWACHS
Celia HALBWACHS #106923
Female Elite Women
02:31:43
02:31:43
2
(2)
Elite Women
2
Female
2
20.6 km/h
02:31:43
7
106314
Thibault D'UNIENVILLE
Thibault D'UNIENVILLE #106314
Male Elite Men
02:04:26
02:04:26
5
(5)
Elite Men
5
Male
5
25.1 km/h
02:04:26
75
106313
Wildaan DELAWAR
Wildaan DELAWAR #106313
Male Elite Men
02:45:25
02:45:25
26
(68)
Elite Men
26
Male
68
18.9 km/h
02:45:25
62
106300
Jean-Francois / Zoumi LAGANE
Jean-Francois / Zoumi LAGANE #106300
Male Master 2 Men
02:38:04
02:38:04
19
(55)
Master 2 Men
19
Male
55
19.7 km/h
02:38:04
121
103857
Tanya MAURER
Tanya MAURER #103857
Female Master 3 Women
03:08:34
03:08:34
1
(10)
Master 3 Women
1
Female
10
16.5 km/h
03:08:34
108
103475
Lloyd Derek KIESER
Lloyd Derek KIESER #103475
Male Master 2 Men
03:00:49
03:00:49
38
(96)
Master 2 Men
38
Male
96
17.3 km/h
03:00:49
86
102752
Julien CORNETTE
Julien CORNETTE #102752
Male Elite Men
02:48:56
02:48:56
29
(78)
Elite Men
29
Male
78
18.5 km/h
02:48:56
97
102256
Hadrien BLANC
Hadrien BLANC #102256
Male Buffalo Men
02:54:27
02:54:27
5
(87)
Buffalo Men
5
Male
87
17.9 km/h
02:54:27
90
101707
Christopher LEUNG YOON SIUNG
Christopher LEUNG YOON SIUNG #101707
Male Master 2 Men
02:51:15
02:51:15
29
(81)
Master 2 Men
29
Male
81
18.2 km/h
02:51:15
105
100888
Shaun GEILS
Shaun GEILS #100888
Male Master 2 Men
02:59:11
02:59:11
36
(93)
Master 2 Men
36
Male
93
17.4 km/h
02:59:11
145
100364
Langlois PIERRE ALAIN
Langlois PIERRE ALAIN #100364
Male Master 3 Men
03:32:16
03:32:16
32
(124)
Master 3 Men
32
Male
124
14.7 km/h
03:32:16
2
100121
Joseph Marc Julien DESVAUX DE MARIGNY
Joseph Marc Julien DESVAUX DE MARIG.. #100121
Mixed E-bike
01:56:46
01:56:46
1
(1)
E-bike
1
Mixed
1
26.7 km/h
01:56:46
147
100094
Hitesh MEHTA
Hitesh MEHTA #100094
Mixed E-bike
03:36:00
03:36:00
7
(7)
E-bike
7
Mixed
7
14.4 km/h
03:36:00
114
100037
Adele JEPPE
Adele JEPPE #100037
Female Elite Women
03:02:51
03:02:51
5
(8)
Elite Women
5
Female
8
17.1 km/h
03:02:51
29
100026
Thomas SAUZIER
Thomas SAUZIER #100026
Male Elite Men
02:19:26
02:19:26
17
(25)
Elite Men
17
Male
25
22.4 km/h
02:19:26
102
98128
Jacky TANG
Jacky TANG #98128
Mixed E-bike
02:57:11
02:57:11
5
(5)
E-bike
5
Mixed
5
17.6 km/h
02:57:11
20
97929
Thierry DAVID
Thierry DAVID #97929
Male Elite Men
02:14:44
02:14:44
14
(17)
Elite Men
14
Male
17
23.2 km/h
02:14:44
87
96860
Carla DE WITT
Carla DE WITT #96860
Female Elite Women
02:49:08
02:49:08
4
(5)
Elite Women
4
Female
5
18.4 km/h
02:49:08
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (164 items)
© 2023