City Lodge Hotels 3 Beaches Challenge
18/04/2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
Results Home
 
Contact
Ind
Duo
Quad
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (19 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Humewood
Hobie
Pollok
Kings Beach
19
40
TEAM Matthews Winnings
TEAM Matthews Winnings #40
Female All Ages
02:03:24
02:03:24
11
(11)
All Ages
11
Female
11
00:27:03
00:24:13
00:56:43
00:15:23
18
61
TEAM Vikings
TEAM Vikings #61
Female All Ages
01:59:04
01:59:04
10
(10)
All Ages
10
Female
10
00:25:01
00:21:05
00:29:17
00:43:40
17
100
Team RHODEASIA
Team RHODEASIA #100
Male All Ages
01:45:32
01:45:32
8
(8)
All Ages
8
Male
8
00:20:01
00:29:13
00:32:40
00:23:37
16
45
TEAM Ysters
TEAM Ysters #45
Female All Ages
01:42:50
01:42:50
9
(9)
All Ages
9
Female
9
00:25:55
00:18:52
00:41:47
00:16:15
15
55
TEAM FAST AND Furious
TEAM FAST AND Furious #55
Male All Ages
01:39:03
01:39:03
7
(7)
All Ages
7
Male
7
00:20:17
00:17:19
00:38:30
00:22:55
14
44
TEAM Jerry and Spider
TEAM Jerry and Spider #44
Female All Ages
01:36:18
01:36:18
8
(8)
All Ages
8
Female
8
00:23:30
00:19:34
00:37:50
00:15:22
13
11
TEAM Hofmeyrs
TEAM Hofmeyrs #11
Female All Ages
01:34:52
01:34:52
7
(7)
All Ages
7
Female
7
00:22:07
00:19:36
00:36:34
00:16:34
12
48
TEAM Hoppners
TEAM Hoppners #48
Female All Ages
01:31:00
01:31:00
6
(6)
All Ages
6
Female
6
00:19:21
00:15:15
00:34:33
00:21:49
11
43
TEAM Die Wenners
TEAM Die Wenners #43
Female All Ages
01:29:40
01:29:40
5
(5)
All Ages
5
Female
5
00:20:10
00:17:10
00:38:42
00:13:38
10
56
TEAM The klipdrift duo
TEAM The klipdrift duo #56
Male All Ages
01:26:38
01:26:38
6
(6)
All Ages
6
Male
6
00:19:47
00:16:46
00:36:01
00:14:03
9
70
TEAM Snow Flake
TEAM Snow Flake #70
Female All Ages
01:24:46
01:24:46
4
(4)
All Ages
4
Female
4
00:18:59
00:15:09
00:32:23
00:18:14
8
42
TEAM The Taylors
TEAM The Taylors #42
Male All Ages
01:24:34
01:24:34
5
(5)
All Ages
5
Male
5
00:19:43
00:16:22
00:32:55
00:15:32
7
71
TEAM The J machine
TEAM The J machine #71
Male All Ages
01:22:22
01:22:22
4
(4)
All Ages
4
Male
4
00:18:44
00:14:51
00:31:51
00:16:54
6
89
TEAM Automax
TEAM Automax #89
Male All Ages
01:21:14
01:21:14
3
(3)
All Ages
3
Male
3
00:19:04
00:15:23
00:33:47
00:12:59
5
29
Team SUMMIES MASTERS STANFORD & CRAIG
Team SUMMIES MASTERS STANFORD & CRA.. #29
Male All Ages
01:19:35
01:19:35
2
(2)
All Ages
2
Male
2
00:19:17
00:15:04
00:32:13
00:13:00
4
93
TEAM Sunday Funday
TEAM Sunday Funday #93
Female All Ages
01:16:22
01:16:22
3
(3)
All Ages
3
Female
3
00:17:40
00:13:44
00:27:28
00:17:30
3
59
TEAM Greg and Jo
TEAM Greg and Jo #59
Female All Ages
01:12:55
01:12:55
2
(2)
All Ages
2
Female
2
00:16:12
00:12:24
00:27:10
00:17:07
2
90
TEAM Golden Oldies
TEAM Golden Oldies #90
Female All Ages
01:11:25
01:11:25
1
(1)
All Ages
1
Female
1
00:15:31
00:14:00
00:28:00
00:13:52
1
20
TEAM Team AquaDart
TEAM Team AquaDart #20
Male All Ages
01:08:50
01:08:50
1
(1)
All Ages
1
Male
1
00:15:25
00:12:11
00:25:08
00:16:05
Page 1 of 1 (19 items)
© 2023