TinMan Oct
25/10/2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Route of Tinman Oct
 
Contact
 
Home
Challenge Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon
Mini Triathlon
10 km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (72 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
Melanie PERFECT
Melanie PERFECT
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
Andrew CORNHILL
Andrew CORNHILL
Male U11
Not started
Not started
U11
Male
Robert MCINTOSH
Robert MCINTOSH
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Liam MCINTOSH
Liam MCINTOSH
Male U11
Not started
Not started
U11
Male
Andre ROETS
Andre ROETS
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
Vanessa STEVEN
Vanessa STEVEN
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Jordan BLOTT
Jordan BLOTT
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
Tanner Rae VAN DEN BERG
Tanner Rae VAN DEN BERG
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
Dustin DYER
Dustin DYER
Male U11
Not started
Not started
U11
Male
Andre ROETS
Andre ROETS
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Darnell NAIDU
Darnell NAIDU
Male 16-17
Not started
Not started
16-17
Male
Cassidy NAIDU
Cassidy NAIDU
Female U11
Not started
Not started
U11
Female
Aaron TURNER
Aaron TURNER
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Zoe HUGHES
Zoe HUGHES
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
521
Uknown ATHELE
Uknown ATHELE #521
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
Jimmy PAPADOPOULOS
Jimmy PAPADOPOULOS
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Zack PAPADOPOULOS
Zack PAPADOPOULOS
Male U11
Not started
Not started
U11
Male
Johan PRETORIUS
Johan PRETORIUS
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Michelle SCHOEMAN
Michelle SCHOEMAN
Female 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Female
Debra DUNFORD
Debra DUNFORD
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
Steve DUNFORD
Steve DUNFORD
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
Alysa DUNFORD
Alysa DUNFORD
Female 16-17
Not started
Not started
16-17
Female
Craig ELDRIDGE
Craig ELDRIDGE
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
Nic PAPADOPOULOS
Nic PAPADOPOULOS
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
Trent MARCHAND
Trent MARCHAND
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Mitchell NESBIT
Mitchell NESBIT
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
Taylor FOSTER
Taylor FOSTER
Female U11
Not started
Not started
U11
Female
Nathan FOSTER
Nathan FOSTER
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Scott CLEMMETT
Scott CLEMMETT
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Kitty RIBBINK
Kitty RIBBINK
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
Trent MARCHAND
Trent MARCHAND
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
39
554
Abbygail OLYOTT
Abbygail OLYOTT #554
Female 12-13
01:00:05
01:00:05
5
(19)
12-13
5
Female
19
00:38:50
-00:29:51
00:28:55
00:00:55
00:21:15
4
575
Llwandiso NDLOVU
Llwandiso NDLOVU #575
Male 16-17
00:31:14
00:31:14
1
(3)
16-17
1
Male
3
00:02:44
00:15:33
00:01:00
00:01:43
00:10:12
36
553
Maxine HOLMES
Maxine HOLMES #553
Female 16-17
00:55:13
00:55:13
1
(17)
16-17
1
Female
17
00:05:20
00:05:03
00:25:50
00:01:41
00:17:18
29
557
Samir MISTRY
Samir MISTRY #557
Male 40-44
00:54:20
00:54:20
2
(18)
40-44
2
Male
18
00:05:56
00:04:38
00:23:25
-00:00:46
00:21:05
26
556
Hriday MISTRY
Hriday MISTRY #556
Male U11
00:52:16
00:52:16
6
(16)
U11
6
Male
16
00:05:58
00:04:36
00:23:29
00:01:46
00:16:26
27
565
Sienna BENTZ
Sienna BENTZ #565
Female U11
00:53:23
00:53:23
3
(11)
U11
3
Female
11
00:03:44
00:04:08
00:24:49
00:02:10
00:18:29
12
550
Bradley BEEMING
Bradley BEEMING #550
Male U11
00:40:07
00:40:07
2
(7)
U11
2
Male
7
00:04:14
00:04:04
00:18:19
00:01:37
00:11:51
23
579
Darren VAN ROOYEN
Darren VAN ROOYEN #579
Male 35-39
00:50:30
00:50:30
2
(13)
35-39
2
Male
13
00:03:43
00:04:03
00:24:51
00:02:14
00:15:37
21
577
Tannah VAN ROOYEN
Tannah VAN ROOYEN #577
Female U11
00:50:17
00:50:17
1
(9)
U11
1
Female
9
00:03:44
00:04:01
00:24:53
00:02:13
00:15:24
13
551
Gordon BEEMING
Gordon BEEMING #551
Male 30-34
00:40:57
00:40:57
1
(8)
30-34
1
Male
8
00:04:28
00:03:49
00:18:20
00:01:37
00:12:42
34
563
Stephanie BENTZ
Stephanie BENTZ #563
Female 40-44
00:55:10
00:55:10
1
(16)
40-44
1
Female
16
00:04:32
00:03:48
00:27:29
00:01:35
00:17:44
31
564
Chloé BENTZ
Chloé BENTZ #564
Female U11
00:55:03
00:55:03
5
(13)
U11
5
Female
13
00:04:31
00:03:37
00:27:43
00:01:31
00:17:39
14
561
Joshua ROETS
Joshua ROETS #561
Male U11
00:40:58
00:40:58
3
(9)
U11
3
Male
9
00:03:46
00:03:34
00:20:03
00:00:42
00:12:50
15
560
Wynand ROETS
Wynand ROETS #560
Male 35-39
00:41:00
00:41:00
1
(10)
35-39
1
Male
10
00:03:46
00:03:32
00:20:04
00:00:42
00:12:54
33
569
Lauren BRADLEY
Lauren BRADLEY #569
Female 35-39
00:55:09
00:55:09
2
(15)
35-39
2
Female
15
00:04:32
00:03:31
00:27:47
00:01:33
00:17:44
30
568
Rachael BRADLEY
Rachael BRADLEY #568
Female U11
00:55:01
00:55:01
4
(12)
U11
4
Female
12
00:04:29
00:03:29
00:27:57
00:01:27
00:17:38
38
555
Paula GIANNI
Paula GIANNI #555
Female 30-34
01:00:05
01:00:05
1
(18)
30-34
1
Female
18
00:05:49
00:03:22
00:28:45
00:02:49
00:19:18
20
590
Tatum DONNELLY
Tatum DONNELLY #590
Female 35-39
00:45:32
00:45:32
1
(8)
35-39
1
Female
8
00:05:56
00:03:21
00:19:11
00:02:29
00:14:33
35
586
Marco RAFFINETTI
Marco RAFFINETTI #586
Male 45-49
00:55:10
00:55:10
2
(19)
45-49
2
Male
19
00:04:44
00:03:05
00:28:08
00:01:28
00:17:43
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (72 items)
© 2023