Ferney Trail
12/09/2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
38km Trail
20km Trail
13km Trail
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Cadet
Junior
Senior
Veteran 1
Veteran 2
Veteran 3
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (404 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Second Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Dist
Pace
Finish
1
2363
Freddy ROUX
Freddy ROUX #2363
Male Veteran 1
01:25:59
01:25:59
1
(1)
Veteran 1
1
Public
Male
1
20
4:17 min/km
01:25:59
2
2157
Jonathan COTTE
Jonathan COTTE #2157
Male Senior
01:30:17
01:30:17
1
(2)
Senior
1
Public
Male
2
20
4:30 min/km
01:30:17
3
2162
Timothée HUGNIN
Timothée HUGNIN #2162
Male Senior
01:35:10
01:35:10
2
(3)
Senior
2
Public
Male
3
20
4:45 min/km
01:35:10
4
2354
Jordan RAMSAMY
Jordan RAMSAMY #2354
Male Senior
01:39:25
01:39:25
3
(4)
Senior
3
Public
Male
4
20
4:58 min/km
01:39:25
5
2175
Gilbert SADOO
Gilbert SADOO #2175
Male Senior
01:39:26
01:39:26
4
(5)
Senior
4
Public
Male
5
20
4:58 min/km
01:39:26
6
2358
Fanasina Tamby Tia RAZAFINDRALAMBO
Fanasina Tamby Tia RAZAFINDRALAMBO #2358
Male Senior
01:46:02
01:46:02
5
(6)
Senior
5
Public
Male
6
20
5:18 min/km
01:46:02
7
2362
Alexandro Gregory Olivier ROUSSETY
Alexandro Gregory Olivier ROUSSETY #2362
Male Cadet
01:46:20
01:46:20
1
(7)
Cadet
1
Public
Male
7
20
5:19 min/km
01:46:20
8
2138
Moos SAMEER
Moos SAMEER #2138
Male Veteran 1
01:47:02
01:47:02
2
(8)
Veteran 1
2
Public
Male
8
20
5:21 min/km
01:47:02
9
2338
Patrice PIANG NEE
Patrice PIANG NEE #2338
Male Senior
01:47:40
01:47:40
6
(9)
Senior
6
Public
Male
9
20
5:23 min/km
01:47:40
10
2041
Thibaut DE RAMBURES
Thibaut DE RAMBURES #2041
Male Senior
01:48:39
01:48:39
7
(10)
Senior
7
Public
Male
10
20
5:25 min/km
01:48:39
11
2203
Thierry BASTIDE
Thierry BASTIDE #2203
Male Junior
01:48:52
01:48:52
1
(11)
Junior
1
Public
Male
11
20
5:26 min/km
01:48:52
12
2022
Eddy BOUTOURIA
Eddy BOUTOURIA #2022
Male Senior
01:49:07
01:49:07
8
(12)
Senior
8
Public
Male
12
20
5:27 min/km
01:49:07
13
2149
Xavier VERNY
Xavier VERNY #2149
Male Senior
01:54:39
01:54:39
9
(13)
Senior
9
Public
Male
13
20
5:43 min/km
01:54:39
14
2231
Cedric Ivan CLEMENT
Cedric Ivan CLEMENT #2231
Male Senior
01:55:45
01:55:45
10
(14)
Senior
10
Public
Male
14
20
5:47 min/km
01:55:45
15
2159
Wesley GOURDIN
Wesley GOURDIN #2159
Male Veteran 1
01:56:25
01:56:25
3
(15)
Veteran 1
3
Public
Male
15
20
5:49 min/km
01:56:25
16
2210
Jeremie BOY
Jeremie BOY #2210
Male Senior
01:56:33
01:56:33
11
(16)
Senior
11
Public
Male
16
20
5:49 min/km
01:56:33
17
2248
Nicolas FROMET DE ROSNAY
Nicolas FROMET DE ROSNAY #2248
Male Veteran 1
01:56:56
01:56:56
4
(17)
Veteran 1
4
Public
Male
17
20
5:50 min/km
01:56:56
18
2054
Jaclyn GEILS
Jaclyn GEILS #2054
Female Senior
01:57:20
01:57:20
1
(1)
Senior
1
Public
Female
1
20
5:52 min/km
01:57:20
19
2145
Giovanni VADAMOOTOO
Giovanni VADAMOOTOO #2145
Male Senior
01:57:21
01:57:21
12
(18)
Senior
12
Public
Male
18
20
5:52 min/km
01:57:21
20
2141
Westley SUZANNE
Westley SUZANNE #2141
Male Veteran 1
01:59:40
01:59:40
5
(19)
Veteran 1
5
Public
Male
19
20
5:59 min/km
01:59:40
21
2234
Manon DE ROBILLARD
Manon DE ROBILLARD #2234
Female Senior
01:59:43
01:59:43
2
(2)
Senior
2
Public
Female
2
20
5:59 min/km
01:59:43
22
2083
Rosemary LE GAC
Rosemary LE GAC #2083
Female Senior
02:00:37
02:00:37
3
(3)
Senior
3
Public
Female
3
20
6:01 min/km
02:00:37
23
2095
Arnaud MALLET
Arnaud MALLET #2095
Male Veteran 1
02:00:50
02:00:50
6
(20)
Veteran 1
6
Public
Male
20
20
6:02 min/km
02:00:50
24
2397
Kagelelo Moitlamo RACHABA
Kagelelo Moitlamo RACHABA #2397
Male Senior
02:01:56
02:01:56
13
(21)
Senior
13
Public
Male
21
20
6:05 min/km
02:01:56
25
2438
Christophe JAUHAUGEER
Christophe JAUHAUGEER #2438
Male Veteran 2
02:01:59
02:01:59
1
(22)
Veteran 2
1
Public
Male
22
20
6:05 min/km
02:01:59
26
2360
Hansley ROSEARIO
Hansley ROSEARIO #2360
Male Senior
02:02:11
02:02:11
14
(23)
Senior
14
Public
Male
23
20
6:06 min/km
02:02:11
27
2196
Ejike AYOGU
Ejike AYOGU #2196
Male Senior
02:03:37
02:03:37
15
(24)
Senior
15
Public
Male
24
20
6:10 min/km
02:03:37
28
2276
Greg HYSON
Greg HYSON #2276
Male Senior
02:04:42
02:04:42
16
(25)
Senior
16
Public
Male
25
20
6:14 min/km
02:04:42
29
2257
Kevin GUNN
Kevin GUNN #2257
Male Senior
02:04:42
02:04:42
17
(26)
Senior
17
Public
Male
26
20
6:14 min/km
02:04:42
30
2255
Eric GRENOUILLE
Eric GRENOUILLE #2255
Male Veteran 2
02:04:54
02:04:54
2
(27)
Veteran 2
2
Public
Male
27
20
6:14 min/km
02:04:54
31
2356
Tojonirina Soniah RATSIFAHARIMANANA
Tojonirina Soniah RATSIFAHARIMANANA #2356
Male Senior
02:05:24
02:05:24
18
(28)
Senior
18
Public
Male
28
20
6:16 min/km
02:05:24
32
2061
Jayrajsing HAZAREESING
Jayrajsing HAZAREESING #2061
Male Veteran 2
02:05:35
02:05:35
3
(29)
Veteran 2
3
Public
Male
29
20
6:16 min/km
02:05:35
33
2216
Julien LAW HIN CHIN
Julien LAW HIN CHIN #2216
Male Veteran 1
02:05:58
02:05:58
7
(30)
Veteran 1
7
Public
Male
30
20
6:17 min/km
02:05:58
34
2040
Amandine DE MONTS
Amandine DE MONTS #2040
Female Senior
02:06:02
02:06:02
4
(4)
Senior
4
Public
Female
4
20
6:18 min/km
02:06:02
35
2134
Lindsey Alain ROMAIN
Lindsey Alain ROMAIN #2134
Male Veteran 1
02:06:21
02:06:21
8
(31)
Veteran 1
8
Public
Male
31
20
6:19 min/km
02:06:21
36
2121
Thierry PROSPER
Thierry PROSPER #2121
Male Senior
02:06:31
02:06:31
19
(32)
Senior
19
Public
Male
32
20
6:19 min/km
02:06:31
37
2287
Agnese BASTIDE
Agnese BASTIDE #2287
Female Senior
02:06:42
02:06:42
5
(5)
Senior
5
Public
Female
5
20
6:20 min/km
02:06:42
38
2148
Olivier Jean-Emmanuel VENETHETHAN
Olivier Jean-Emmanuel VENETHETHAN #2148
Male Senior
02:06:43
02:06:43
20
(33)
Senior
20
Public
Male
33
20
6:20 min/km
02:06:43
39
2064
Raymond HOUBERT
Raymond HOUBERT #2064
Male Veteran 2
02:06:43
02:06:43
4
(34)
Veteran 2
4
Public
Male
34
20
6:20 min/km
02:06:43
40
2039
Cyrill DE MONTS
Cyrill DE MONTS #2039
Male Senior
02:06:50
02:06:50
21
(35)
Senior
21
Public
Male
35
20
6:20 min/km
02:06:50
41
2266
Neizam HEMMATH
Neizam HEMMATH #2266
Male Veteran 2
02:07:01
02:07:01
5
(36)
Veteran 2
5
Public
Male
36
20
6:21 min/km
02:07:01
42
2261
Baptiste HAREL
Baptiste HAREL #2261
Male Junior
02:07:16
02:07:16
2
(37)
Junior
2
Public
Male
37
20
6:21 min/km
02:07:16
43
2118
Vineye PERSOOTHAMAH
Vineye PERSOOTHAMAH #2118
Male Senior
02:07:22
02:07:22
22
(38)
Senior
22
Public
Male
38
20
6:22 min/km
02:07:22
44
2387
Thomas TELLANGER
Thomas TELLANGER #2387
Male Senior
02:07:40
02:07:40
23
(39)
Senior
23
Public
Male
39
20
6:23 min/km
02:07:40
45
2155
Christophe YEUNG
Christophe YEUNG #2155
Male Senior
02:08:09
02:08:09
24
(40)
Senior
24
Public
Male
40
20
6:24 min/km
02:08:09
46
2430
Dominique MOOTEALOO
Dominique MOOTEALOO #2430
Male Senior
02:08:14
02:08:14
25
(41)
Senior
25
Public
Male
41
20
6:24 min/km
02:08:14
47
2317
Regis MAUBERNARD
Regis MAUBERNARD #2317
Male Veteran 1
02:08:26
02:08:26
9
(42)
Veteran 1
9
Public
Male
42
20
6:25 min/km
02:08:26
48
2249
Victor GIRAUD
Victor GIRAUD #2249
Male Senior
02:08:29
02:08:29
26
(43)
Senior
26
Public
Male
43
20
6:25 min/km
02:08:29
49
2320
Romain MAUJEAN
Romain MAUJEAN #2320
Male Senior
02:08:30
02:08:30
27
(44)
Senior
27
Public
Male
44
20
6:25 min/km
02:08:30
50
2198
Edley BABOO
Edley BABOO #2198
Male Veteran 1
02:08:32
02:08:32
10
(45)
Veteran 1
10
Public
Male
45
20
6:25 min/km
02:08:32
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (404 items)
© 2023