Colin Mayer Tour
11/10/2019
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Colin Mayer Stage 1
Colin Mayer Stage 2
Colin Mayer Stage 3
Day Riders Stage 3
Kids Race 3km
Kids Race 5km
Colin Mayer GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (29 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gender
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Country
Status
Dist
Pace
WP1 24km
WP2 34km
2
80222
Travis STEDMAN
Travis STEDMAN #80222
Male 
01:54:38
01:54:38
Male
Elite Men Team
Team TIB/Steel and Pipes
01:54:38
1
South Africa
Finished
54
28.3 km/h
00:47:36
00:24:46
5
70222
Alexandre MAYER
Alexandre MAYER #70222
Male 
01:56:05
01:56:05
Male
Elite Men Team
Team Moka Rangers 1
01:56:05
2
Mauritius
Finished
54
27.9 km/h
00:47:38
00:26:48
7
29222
Matthew KEYSER
Matthew KEYSER #29222
Male 
01:57:00
01:57:00
Male
Elite Men Team
MadMacs
01:57:00
3
South Africa
Finished
54
27.7 km/h
00:47:40
00:25:10
13
234
Aurelien DE COMMARMOND
Aurelien DE COMMARMOND #234
Male 
02:08:16
02:08:16
Male
Full Stage Solo Men
solo234
02:08:16
2
Mauritius
Finished
54
25.3 km/h
00:52:32
00:27:28
22
33111
Niels Hartman
Niels Hartman #33111
Male 
02:14:45
02:14:45
Male
Under 23 Men Team
MOKA RANGERS U23
02:14:45
1
South Africa
Finished
54
24.0 km/h
00:55:12
00:30:27
23
33222
William PIAT
William PIAT #33222
Male 
02:14:45
02:14:45
Male
Under 23 Men Team
MOKA RANGERS U23
02:14:45
1
Mauritius
Finished
54
24.0 km/h
00:55:12
00:30:27
31
250
Roger GRONDIN
Roger GRONDIN #250
Male 
02:16:37
02:16:37
Male
Full Stage Solo Men
solo250
02:16:37
7
Reunion
Finished
54
23.7 km/h
00:55:49
00:30:28
41
31222
Boyer NICOLAS
Boyer NICOLAS #31222
Male 
02:21:31
02:21:31
Male
Under 23 Men Team
Matos
02:21:31
2
Reunion
Finished
54
22.9 km/h
00:59:34
00:31:46
42
31111
Techer MATTHIEU
Techer MATTHIEU #31111
Male 
02:21:31
02:21:31
Male
Under 23 Men Team
Matos
02:21:31
2
Reunion
Finished
54
22.9 km/h
00:59:32
00:31:49
48
65111
Rafael GRONDIN
Rafael GRONDIN #65111
Male 
02:24:57
02:24:57
Male
Elite Men Team
TEAM GRONDIN 974
02:24:57
8
Reunion
Finished
54
22.4 km/h
00:59:37
00:31:42
49
69222
Wynand DIPPENAAR
Wynand DIPPENAAR #69222
Male 
02:25:14
02:25:14
Male
Elite Men Team
Team Madmacs 2
02:25:15
9
South Africa
Finished
54
22.3 km/h
01:01:13
00:32:35
51
212
Nolann BUREL
Nolann BUREL #212
Male 
02:25:39
02:25:39
Male
Full Stage Solo Men
solo212
02:25:39
12
Reunion
Finished
54
22.2 km/h
00:57:59
00:31:45
88
50111
Rick STAFFORD
Rick STAFFORD #50111
Male 
02:36:48
02:36:48
Male
Elite Men Team
Stafford
Mauritius
Finished
54
20.7 km/h
01:11:30
00:30:34
96
84111
Guillaume LOUISON
Guillaume LOUISON #84111
Male 
02:40:33
02:40:33
Male
Elite Men Team
Espace Maison Team
02:40:33
12
Mauritius
Finished
54
20.2 km/h
01:02:16
00:38:50
102
311
Hadrien MAINGARD
Hadrien MAINGARD #311
Male 
02:42:33
02:42:33
Male
Full Stage Solo Men
solo311
02:42:33
29
Mauritius
Finished
54
19.9 km/h
01:02:48
00:37:07
131
73222
Matthieu FREDERIC
Matthieu FREDERIC #73222
Male 
02:47:30
02:47:30
Male
Under 23 Men Team
team nextep
02:47:30
3
Mauritius
Finished
54
19.3 km/h
01:09:37
00:36:35
132
73111
Gregory QUEVAUVILLIERS
Gregory QUEVAUVILLIERS #73111
Male 
02:47:30
02:47:30
Male
Under 23 Men Team
team nextep
02:47:30
3
Mauritius
Finished
54
19.3 km/h
01:09:42
00:36:29
137
78111
Emmanuel MAINGARD
Emmanuel MAINGARD #78111
Male 
02:48:27
02:48:27
Male
Under 23 Men Team
Team Keanu and Emmanuel
02:48:28
4
Mauritius
Finished
54
19.2 km/h
01:31:02
138
78222
Keanu SEBREGTS
Keanu SEBREGTS #78222
Male 
02:48:28
02:48:28
Male
Under 23 Men Team
Team Keanu and Emmanuel
02:48:28
4
Mauritius
Finished
54
19.2 km/h
01:31:44
142
58222
Thibaut IWEN
Thibaut IWEN #58222
Male 
02:49:38
02:49:38
Male
Elite Men Team
Team BRE
02:49:38
16
Reunion
Finished
54
19.1 km/h
01:31:11
144
329
Lucas THONNEY
Lucas THONNEY #329
Male 
02:50:35
02:50:35
Male
Full Stage Solo Men
solo329
02:50:35
48
Mauritius
Finished
54
19.0 km/h
01:08:23
00:39:37
155
27111
Adrien LINCOLN
Adrien LINCOLN #27111
Male 
02:52:57
02:52:57
Male
Under 23 Men Team
M&M
02:52:58
5
Mauritius
Finished
54
18.7 km/h
01:32:19
156
27222
Benjamin KOENIG
Benjamin KOENIG #27222
Male 
02:52:58
02:52:58
Male
Under 23 Men Team
M&M
02:52:58
5
Mauritius
Finished
54
18.7 km/h
01:32:19
177
66222
Andrew BOSCH
Andrew BOSCH #66222
Male 
02:57:45
02:57:45
Male
Elite Men Team
Team Horizon 1
02:57:45
22
South Africa
Finished
54
18.2 km/h
01:18:42
00:40:54
232
17111
Steph MARAIS
Steph MARAIS #17111
Male 
03:22:37
03:22:37
Male
Elite Men Team
Far From Home
03:22:37
24
South Africa
Finished
54
16.0 km/h
01:49:34
252
56222
Torea CELESTIN
Torea CELESTIN #56222
Male 
03:30:45
03:30:45
Male
Under 23 Men Team
Team Velogic 1
03:31:20
6
Mauritius
Finished
54
15.4 km/h
01:31:43
00:46:19
253
56111
Jeremy Marot
Jeremy Marot #56111
Male 
03:31:20
03:31:20
Male
Under 23 Men Team
Team Velogic 1
03:31:20
6
Mauritius
Finished
54
15.3 km/h
268
25222
Matteo BORELLI
Matteo BORELLI #25222
Male 
03:47:44
03:47:44
Male
Elite Men Team
Les Licornasses
03:47:44
27
Mauritius
Finished
54
14.2 km/h
01:33:46
00:50:15
289
312
Samuel PITOT
Samuel PITOT #312
Male 
04:34:12
04:34:12
Male
Full Stage Solo Men
solo312
04:34:12
98
Mauritius
Finished
54
11.8 km/h
02:02:34
01:01:21
Page 1 of 1 (29 items)
© 2023