Elliott Madeira
08/09/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
42km
21km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 1 of 11 (520 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
1
897
Yanga MALUSI
Yanga MALUSI #897
Male Open
00:30:05
00:30:05
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
ZWELONKE
2
819
Zuko KUPISO
Zuko KUPISO #819
Male Open
00:30:26
00:30:26
2
(2)
Open
2
Male
2
BORN TO RUN
3
812
Sive GENERAL TSHOKOTSHA
Sive GENERAL TSHOKOTSHA #812
Male Open
00:30:38
00:30:38
3
(3)
Open
3
Male
3
REAL GIJIMAS ATHLETIC CLUB
4
212
Phiwokuhle NOTSHUTSHA
Phiwokuhle NOTSHUTSHA #212
Male Open
00:30:48
00:30:48
4
(4)
Open
4
Male
4
AMAQHAWE
5
1278
Rebone SELLO
Rebone SELLO #1278
Male Open
00:31:19
00:31:19
5
(5)
Open
5
Male
5
6
200
Lundi NDODA
Lundi NDODA #200
Male Open
00:31:41
00:31:41
6
(6)
Open
6
Male
6
ISMO
7
1239
Unkown Athlete
Unkown Athlete #1239
Male Open
00:31:46
00:31:46
7
(7)
Open
7
Male
7
8
1032
Thusile NOBANDA
Thusile NOBANDA #1032
Male Open
00:32:34
00:32:34
8
(8)
Open
8
Male
8
EMCC
9
1112
Zithule JOSEPH
Zithule JOSEPH #1112
Male 35-39
00:32:39
00:32:39
1
(9)
35-39
1
Male
9
ZWELONKE AC
10
881
Khanya YALI
Khanya YALI #881
Male Juniors
00:32:40
00:32:40
1
(10)
Juniors
1
Male
10
BRAC
11
979
Sihle MAGOLORANA
Sihle MAGOLORANA #979
Male Open
00:32:47
00:32:47
9
(11)
Open
9
Male
11
OPEN SAVE A.C
12
1270
Mzwandile NTLOMBENI
Mzwandile NTLOMBENI #1270
Male 35-39
00:32:55
00:32:55
2
(12)
35-39
2
Male
12
SEVENTH DAY ADVENTIST ATHLETIC CLUB
13
1119
Sikhanyiso Oscar MAJEKE
Sikhanyiso Oscar MAJEKE #1119
Male Open
00:32:55
00:32:55
10
(13)
Open
10
Male
13
Ezemveli Ac
14
1230
Mafithi ZUKISANI
Mafithi ZUKISANI #1230
Male Open
00:33:03
00:33:03
11
(14)
Open
11
Male
14
OLD MUTUAL
15
868
Thulani SIDZIYA
Thulani SIDZIYA #868
Male 35-39
00:33:08
00:33:08
3
(15)
35-39
3
Male
15
ZWELONKE AC
16
199
Maphela BOKANG
Maphela BOKANG #199
Male Open
00:33:09
00:33:09
12
(16)
Open
12
Male
16
ISMO
17
1267
Siphelele GWADISO
Siphelele GWADISO #1267
Male Juniors
00:33:21
00:33:21
2
(17)
Juniors
2
Male
17
Ezemveli Ac
18
1014
Mpendulo MRULULU
Mpendulo MRULULU #1014
Male Open
00:33:29
00:33:29
13
(18)
Open
13
Male
18
MVEZO KOMKHULU AC
19
220
Athandiwe VUSANI
Athandiwe VUSANI #220
Male Open
00:33:40
00:33:40
14
(19)
Open
14
Male
19
WILD COAST
20
246
Bhekani MYALO
Bhekani MYALO #246
Male Open
00:33:43
00:33:43
15
(20)
Open
15
Male
20
WILD COAST
21
1118
Mzukiseni MATHYHWAPHULA
Mzukiseni MATHYHWAPHULA #1118
Male 35-39
00:34:04
00:34:04
4
(21)
35-39
4
Male
21
ZWELONKE AC
22
216
Enock SLANDANA
Enock SLANDANA #216
Male Juniors
00:34:15
00:34:15
3
(22)
Juniors
3
Male
22
23
217
Sikelela KANI
Sikelela KANI #217
Male Juniors
00:34:29
00:34:29
4
(23)
Juniors
4
Male
23
4X4 ATHLETICS
24
805
Sandile CELE
Sandile CELE #805
Male Open
00:34:38
00:34:38
16
(24)
Open
16
Male
24
WALTER SISULU UNIVERSITY ATHLETIC CLUB
25
1120
Siyamthanda BAZANA
Siyamthanda BAZANA #1120
Male Open
00:34:56
00:34:56
17
(25)
Open
17
Male
25
Ezemveli Ac
26
1012
Thembelihle MPHUBANE
Thembelihle MPHUBANE #1012
Male Open
00:35:13
00:35:13
18
(26)
Open
18
Male
26
EMCC
27
449
Relebuhile MOSOLA
Relebuhile MOSOLA #449
Male Juniors
00:35:16
00:35:16
5
(27)
Juniors
5
Male
27
ISMO
28
903
Wonga MDUDU
Wonga MDUDU #903
Male Juniors
00:35:18
00:35:18
6
(28)
Juniors
6
Male
28
29
1025
Mphuthumi NGEDLE
Mphuthumi NGEDLE #1025
Male 40-49
00:35:24
00:35:24
1
(29)
40-49
1
Male
29
30
1168
Kwanele BONGOZA
Kwanele BONGOZA #1168
Male Open
00:35:33
00:35:33
19
(30)
Open
19
Male
30
31
875
Mpilo SOPHANGISA
Mpilo SOPHANGISA #875
Male Juniors
00:35:37
00:35:37
7
(31)
Juniors
7
Male
31
NONESI CLUB
32
1059
Monde SOMDIZELA
Monde SOMDIZELA #1059
Male Juniors
00:35:39
00:35:39
8
(32)
Juniors
8
Male
32
ST PATRICKS PRIMARY
33
879
Bandile TSHAZI
Bandile TSHAZI #879
Male Open
00:35:51
00:35:51
20
(33)
Open
20
Male
33
WALTER SISULU UNIVERSITY ATHLETIC CLUB
34
1105
Musawenkosi THIPHA
Musawenkosi THIPHA #1105
Male Juniors
00:35:53
00:35:53
9
(34)
Juniors
9
Male
34
KWAWICKS
35
240
Rowen ZUKULU
Rowen ZUKULU #240
Male Juniors
00:36:38
00:36:38
10
(35)
Juniors
10
Male
35
WILD COAST
36
1274
Ntebaleng LETSELA
Ntebaleng LETSELA #1274
Female Open
00:36:38
00:36:38
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
NEBANK
37
205
Mbhedesho MASIZA
Mbhedesho MASIZA #205
Male 40-49
00:37:01
00:37:01
2
(36)
40-49
2
Male
36
38
1187
Katiso DUBA
Katiso DUBA #1187
Male Open
00:37:01
00:37:01
21
(37)
Open
21
Male
37
39
1053
Wandisile SAMBANE
Wandisile SAMBANE #1053
Male Juniors
00:37:08
00:37:08
11
(38)
Juniors
11
Male
38
EMCC
40
1204
Ndikho NDAKA
Ndikho NDAKA #1204
Male Open
00:37:21
00:37:21
22
(39)
Open
22
Male
39
IMVELO MULTI SPORT
41
901
Nkululeko MBATHA
Nkululeko MBATHA #901
Male 40-49
00:37:21
00:37:21
3
(40)
40-49
3
Male
40
42
1232
Tabile NYAMENDE
Tabile NYAMENDE #1232
Male Open
00:37:21
00:37:21
23
(41)
Open
23
Male
41
OLD MUTUAL
43
932
Kwezi SINTO
Kwezi SINTO #932
Male Open
00:37:33
00:37:33
24
(42)
Open
24
Male
42
OPEN SERVE A/C
44
213
Senzo NTULI
Senzo NTULI #213
Male 35-39
00:37:38
00:37:38
5
(43)
35-39
5
Male
43
MT AYLIFF
45
1010
Soyisile MPEKO
Soyisile MPEKO #1010
Male Open
00:37:38
00:37:38
25
(44)
Open
25
Male
44
CHEETAALTS
46
1115
Siphiwo M
Siphiwo M #1115
Male Juniors
00:37:39
00:37:39
12
(45)
Juniors
12
Male
45
47
940
Lusanda BOMVANA
Lusanda BOMVANA #940
Female Open
00:37:58
00:37:58
2
(2)
Open
2
Female
2
EMCC
48
1122
Bonga MBHEM
Bonga MBHEM #1122
Male Open
00:37:59
00:37:59
26
(46)
Open
26
Male
46
49
802
Mriga AVELA
Mriga AVELA #802
Male Open
00:38:04
00:38:04
27
(47)
Open
27
Male
47
NO CLUB
50
1038
Xola NOTHANGA
Xola NOTHANGA #1038
Male Juniors
00:38:14
00:38:14
13
(48)
Juniors
13
Male
48
NQGELENI A/C
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 1 of 11 (520 items)
© 2023