Parklane SUPERSPAR Capital Climb
01/09/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
15km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (362 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
1
2137
Sifundo SITHOLE
Sifundo SITHOLE #2137
Male Senior
00:23:00
00:23:00
1
(1)
Senior
1
Male
1
00:23:00
2
1913
Terryn SMITH
Terryn SMITH #1913
Male Juniors
00:26:41
00:26:41
1
(2)
Juniors
1
Male
2
00:26:41
3
1950
Kwanele MKHIZE
Kwanele MKHIZE #1950
Male 14 and Under
00:27:39
00:27:39
1
(3)
14 and Under
1
Male
3
00:27:39
4
1955
Oliver TUBB
Oliver TUBB #1955
Male 14 and Under
00:28:22
00:28:22
2
(4)
14 and Under
2
Male
4
00:28:22
5
1953
Ben SCHNEEMANN
Ben SCHNEEMANN #1953
Male 14 and Under
00:28:36
00:28:36
3
(5)
14 and Under
3
Male
5
00:28:36
6
1952
Hayden BURNETT
Hayden BURNETT #1952
Male 14 and Under
00:28:49
00:28:49
4
(6)
14 and Under
4
Male
6
00:28:49
7
1845
Phathizwe SITHOLE
Phathizwe SITHOLE #1845
Male Juniors
00:29:31
00:29:31
2
(7)
Juniors
2
Male
7
00:29:31
8
1900
Junior ZONDI
Junior ZONDI #1900
Male 14 and Under
00:29:37
00:29:37
5
(8)
14 and Under
5
Male
8
00:29:37
9
1943
Arden VAN WYK
Arden VAN WYK #1943
Male 14 and Under
00:30:11
00:30:11
6
(9)
14 and Under
6
Male
9
00:30:11
10
2098
Olwethu NDABA
Olwethu NDABA #2098
Male 14 and Under
00:30:32
00:30:32
7
(10)
14 and Under
7
Male
10
00:30:32
11
1809
Sandile SHEZI
Sandile SHEZI #1809
Male 14 and Under
00:30:56
00:30:56
8
(11)
14 and Under
8
Male
11
00:30:56
12
1951
Jessica M
Jessica M #1951
Female 14 and Under
00:31:05
00:31:05
1
(1)
14 and Under
1
Female
1
00:31:05
13
1948
Madison CATHEY
Madison CATHEY #1948
Female 14 and Under
00:31:14
00:31:14
2
(2)
14 and Under
2
Female
2
00:31:14
14
1842
Nsika MSIMANG
Nsika MSIMANG #1842
Male 14 and Under
00:32:21
00:32:21
9
(12)
14 and Under
9
Male
12
00:32:21
15
1944
Aehren VAN WYLE
Aehren VAN WYLE #1944
Male 14 and Under
00:32:25
00:32:25
10
(13)
14 and Under
10
Male
13
00:32:25
16
1956
Mia TUBB
Mia TUBB #1956
Male 14 and Under
00:32:58
00:32:58
11
(14)
14 and Under
11
Male
14
00:32:58
17
1975
Ayanda NGCOBO
Ayanda NGCOBO #1975
Male 14 and Under
00:33:05
00:33:05
12
(15)
14 and Under
12
Male
15
MARITZBURG CITY AC
00:33:05
18
1980
Andile NDABA
Andile NDABA #1980
Male 14 and Under
00:33:29
00:33:29
13
(16)
14 and Under
13
Male
16
00:33:29
19
1957
Patrick TUBB
Patrick TUBB #1957
Male 14 and Under
00:34:23
00:34:23
14
(17)
14 and Under
14
Male
17
00:34:23
20
1914
Angus DICK
Angus DICK #1914
Male Juniors
00:34:24
00:34:24
3
(18)
Juniors
3
Male
18
00:34:24
21
2094
Noxolo MEMELA
Noxolo MEMELA #2094
Female Senior
00:34:45
00:34:45
1
(3)
Senior
1
Female
3
00:34:45
22
1960
Melokuhle NGCOBO
Melokuhle NGCOBO #1960
Male 14 and Under
00:35:05
00:35:05
15
(19)
14 and Under
15
Male
19
00:35:05
23
1433
Sandy GOMEZCOELLO SERRANO
Sandy GOMEZCOELLO SERRANO #1433
Female Senior
00:35:11
00:35:11
2
(4)
Senior
2
Female
4
00:35:11
24
1476
Sharon MOKOENA
Sharon MOKOENA #1476
Female Juniors
00:35:18
00:35:18
1
(5)
Juniors
1
Female
5
00:35:18
25
1848
Sphesihle MLAMBO
Sphesihle MLAMBO #1848
Female 14 and Under
00:35:25
00:35:25
3
(6)
14 and Under
3
Female
6
00:35:25
26
1835
Belinda SAUNDERS
Belinda SAUNDERS #1835
Female 50-59
00:35:30
00:35:30
1
(7)
50-59
1
Female
7
00:35:30
27
1941
Pierre PARROTT
Pierre PARROTT #1941
Male Juniors
00:35:34
00:35:34
4
(20)
Juniors
4
Male
20
00:35:34
28
1862
Shelley DELIS
Shelley DELIS #1862
Female Senior
00:35:46
00:35:46
3
(8)
Senior
3
Female
8
00:35:46
29
1439
Joshua ISAACS
Joshua ISAACS #1439
Male Juniors
00:35:48
00:35:48
5
(21)
Juniors
5
Male
21
00:35:48
30
1437
Sharoleen HEMMERO
Sharoleen HEMMERO #1437
Female Senior
00:36:02
00:36:02
4
(9)
Senior
4
Female
9
00:36:02
31
1954
Daniel SCHNEEMANN
Daniel SCHNEEMANN #1954
Male 14 and Under
00:36:18
00:36:18
16
(22)
14 and Under
16
Male
22
00:36:18
32
1905
Keagan HEWER
Keagan HEWER #1905
Male 14 and Under
00:36:29
00:36:29
17
(23)
14 and Under
17
Male
23
00:36:29
33
1906
Raymond HEWER
Raymond HEWER #1906
Male 40-49
00:36:30
00:36:30
1
(24)
40-49
1
Male
24
00:36:30
34
1810
Siyabonga NXELE
Siyabonga NXELE #1810
Male 35-39
00:36:36
00:36:36
1
(25)
35-39
1
Male
25
HASDI HARRIERS
00:36:36
35
2123
Aphiwe GAMEDE
Aphiwe GAMEDE #2123
Male 14 and Under
00:36:37
00:36:37
18
(26)
14 and Under
18
Male
26
00:36:37
36
1875
Mathew ASKHAM
Mathew ASKHAM #1875
Male Juniors
00:36:41
00:36:41
6
(27)
Juniors
6
Male
27
00:36:41
37
1850
Andrew MARSHALL
Andrew MARSHALL #1850
Male Senior
00:37:22
00:37:22
2
(28)
Senior
2
Male
28
00:37:22
38
2096
Hein KOCH
Hein KOCH #2096
Male Senior
00:37:38
00:37:38
3
(29)
Senior
3
Male
29
00:37:38
39
1851
Susan MARSHALL
Susan MARSHALL #1851
Female 40-49
00:37:54
00:37:54
1
(10)
40-49
1
Female
10
00:37:54
40
1806
Dolly BHENGU
Dolly BHENGU #1806
Female 50-59
00:38:12
00:38:12
2
(11)
50-59
2
Female
11
SAPS INGWENYA
00:38:12
41
1838
Declan MC DONALD
Declan MC DONALD #1838
Male 14 and Under
00:38:13
00:38:13
19
(30)
14 and Under
19
Male
30
00:38:13
42
1841
Mathabi MSIMANG
Mathabi MSIMANG #1841
Female 14 and Under
00:38:19
00:38:19
4
(12)
14 and Under
4
Female
12
00:38:19
43
1895
Nkosibenathi NGCOBO
Nkosibenathi NGCOBO #1895
Female 14 and Under
00:38:19
00:38:19
5
(13)
14 and Under
5
Female
13
00:38:19
44
1430
Lynnita GOBEY
Lynnita GOBEY #1430
Female Senior
00:38:57
00:38:57
5
(14)
Senior
5
Female
14
00:38:57
45
1801
Margaret VON LOCHERENBERG
Margaret VON LOCHERENBERG #1801
Female 50-59
00:38:58
00:38:58
3
(15)
50-59
3
Female
15
00:38:58
46
1928
Lungani ZUMA
Lungani ZUMA #1928
Male 40-49
00:39:06
00:39:06
2
(31)
40-49
2
Male
31
00:39:06
47
1963
Nontobeko MTOLO
Nontobeko MTOLO #1963
Female 35-39
00:39:11
00:39:11
1
(16)
35-39
1
Female
16
00:39:11
48
1959
Nompumelelo NGCOBO
Nompumelelo NGCOBO #1959
Female 35-39
00:39:12
00:39:12
2
(17)
35-39
2
Female
17
00:39:12
49
1983
Lerato KOFFIE
Lerato KOFFIE #1983
Male 35-39
00:39:14
00:39:14
2
(32)
35-39
2
Male
32
00:39:14
50
1962
Roxanne STUART WILLIAM
Roxanne STUART WILLIAM #1962
Female Senior
00:39:15
00:39:15
6
(18)
Senior
6
Female
18
00:39:15
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (362 items)
© 2023