Nissan Trailseeker MTB #2
29/06/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
 
Contact
 
Home
Queries
85km Elite
70km Marathon
40km Half-Marathon
40km E-bike
20km Fun Race
10km Fun Ride
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Top 1
Top 3
Top 5
Top 10
Male
Nipper
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Aydan SEQUEIRA
01:04:27
2
William PIENAAR
01:06:04
3
Leo PIENAAR
01:08:53
Sprogs
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Tanner BEETGE
00:51:13
2
Ruan Nico STRYDOM
00:52:58
3
Keegan TEAGUE
00:53:58
Sub-Jun
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Philip George VAN SCHALKWYK
00:43:25
2
Wayde GERBER
00:45:16
3
Wouter WESSELS
00:45:19
Youth
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Dewaldt STREICHER
00:44:57
2
Aaron Pietersen
00:45:24
3
Rosario PEREIRA
00:45:47
Junior
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Jayden BOSHOFF
00:49:53
2
Marnus PRINSLOO
00:53:57
3
Lourens DU PLESSIS
00:55:59
Senior
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Johan VAN COLLER
00:54:56
2
Jonathan PARKHOUSE
00:55:08
3
Donovan LINDEQUE
00:55:39
Sub-Vet
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Johan SMALBERGER
00:52:26
2
Ryan BOUGHEY
00:52:34
3
Herman CONRADIE
00:55:40
Vet
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Deon STRYDOM
00:54:00
2
Antony JONKER
00:54:53
3
Nic WINSLOW
00:55:36
Master
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
John NEAVE
00:52:11
2
Michael VAN SCHOOR
00:54:10
3
Lenard ENGELBRECHT
01:00:46
Gr Master
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Hendrik DU PREEZ
00:55:56
2
Dirk GELDENHUYS
01:01:09
3
Rene LAMBERTS
01:04:54
No Cat
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Name 533
00:53:16
2
Name 522
00:58:34
3
Name 337
00:58:38
Female
Nipper
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Jessica DE VILLIERS
01:17:33
2
Ruve VAN DER ENDE
01:38:45
3
Jocelyn KERWIN
01:51:02
Sprogs
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Danel DE JAGER
00:56:07
2
Adele DU PLESSIS
01:03:15
3
Amilee HOLBOROW-BROWNE
01:11:29
Sub-Jun
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Lilian BABER
00:52:19
2
Lucy CARROLL
00:55:26
3
Mari GROENEWALD
00:58:39
Youth
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Aimee-Louise ARMSTRONG
00:53:21
2
Tamlyn OLIVER
00:59:58
3
Laure GELDENHUYS
01:00:55
Junior
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Angelique SLABBERT
00:58:31
2
Monique SLABBERT
00:58:32
3
Mia MONTGOMERY
01:00:38
Senior
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Sophie TEEDE
00:54:20
2
Ashley DESOUZA
01:03:51
3
Doniqe DUPLESSIS
01:05:06
Sub-Vet
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Hermien STEYN
00:52:17
2
Tracy BURGER
00:58:10
3
Kelly JAMIESON
00:59:35
Vet
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Hilary OLEARY
00:52:27
2
Sonette BOOYENS
00:58:09
3
Charmaine HIGGO
01:00:00
Master
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Suzette STANTON
01:03:35
2
Teresa SCHOEMAN
01:13:38
3
Nicky BODLEY
01:15:18
Gr Master
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Jeanne PRINSLOO
01:24:30
2
Hester BREEDT
01:27:13
3
Sonja NOLTE
01:31:56