DBX
25/05/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Bone Crusher 78km
Long Claw 52km
Blood Serpent 30km
Slow Beer 15km
Pixie Dust -DuoX 64km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 1 of 15 (719 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Start Time
T2
Finish
2206
Giancarlo FERRONE
Giancarlo FERRONE #2206
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
C
09:20:00
2288
Deon BOOYSEN
Deon BOOYSEN #2288
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
D
09:30:00
00:26:34
2241
Anna NEL
Anna NEL #2241
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
C
09:20:00
2432
William DEAN
William DEAN #2432
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
E
09:40:00
2383
Willem AGENBAG
Willem AGENBAG #2383
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
E
09:40:00
00:30:43
2325
Richard LAIN
Richard LAIN #2325
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
D
09:30:00
2559
Claudia SCHONITZ
Claudia SCHONITZ #2559
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
F
09:50:00
2052
Henry ODENDAAL
Henry ODENDAAL #2052
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
A
09:00:00
2309
Phillip POTGIETER
Phillip POTGIETER #2309
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
F
09:50:00
00:25:36
2629
Gideon VAN DEN BERG
Gideon VAN DEN BERG #2629
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
G
10:00:00
2666
Marc VISSER
Marc VISSER #2666
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
G
10:00:00
2251
Adrian RADEMEYER
Adrian RADEMEYER #2251
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
C
09:20:00
00:28:49
2440
Christiaan DU TOIT
Christiaan DU TOIT #2440
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
E
09:40:00
2658
Hermanus VENTER
Hermanus VENTER #2658
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
G
10:00:00
2495
Maresa KRIEL
Maresa KRIEL #2495
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
F
09:50:00
2247
Dirshan PATEL
Dirshan PATEL #2247
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
C
09:20:00
00:30:00
2005
Andre BOTHA
Andre BOTHA #2005
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
A
09:00:00
2127
Omar JONKER
Omar JONKER #2127
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
B
09:05:00
2366
Werner VAN ROOYEN
Werner VAN ROOYEN #2366
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
D
09:30:00
2386
Craig ARENHOLD
Craig ARENHOLD #2386
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
E
09:40:00
2155
Mandy SIMPSON
Mandy SIMPSON #2155
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
B
09:05:00
2651
Calvin VAN WYK
Calvin VAN WYK #2651
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
G
10:00:00
2576
Bruce SOUTER
Bruce SOUTER #2576
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
F
09:50:00
2244
Siboniso NXUMALO
Siboniso NXUMALO #2244
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
C
09:20:00
2429
Werner DE KOCK
Werner DE KOCK #2429
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
E
09:40:00
2062
Jason STEVENS
Jason STEVENS #2062
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
A
09:00:00
2654
Koen VAN WYNENDAELE
Koen VAN WYNENDAELE #2654
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
F
09:50:00
00:23:55
2507
Stadler LOUW
Stadler LOUW #2507
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
F
09:50:00
2631
Charl VAN DER MERWE
Charl VAN DER MERWE #2631
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
G
10:00:00
2337
Roche NICHOLSON
Roche NICHOLSON #2337
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
D
09:30:00
2186
Keane Warrick BRENTLEY
Keane Warrick BRENTLEY #2186
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
C
09:20:00
2103
Alex CYPRIANOS
Alex CYPRIANOS #2103
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
B
09:05:00
2064
Johann STEYN
Johann STEYN #2064
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
A
09:00:00
00:24:36
2089
Adriaan BESTER
Adriaan BESTER #2089
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
B
09:05:00
2095
Elize BOTHA
Elize BOTHA #2095
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
B
09:05:00
2010
Magtellus CLOETE
Magtellus CLOETE #2010
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
A
09:00:00
2369
Emil VISAGE
Emil VISAGE #2369
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
D
09:30:00
2311
Craig HARRIS
Craig HARRIS #2311
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
D
09:30:00
2537
Cornelis OUWEHAND
Cornelis OUWEHAND #2537
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
F
09:50:00
2671
Carl WENTZELL
Carl WENTZELL #2671
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
G
10:00:00
2490
Jacques KLOPPER
Jacques KLOPPER #2490
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
F
09:50:00
2389
Cameron BAIN
Cameron BAIN #2389
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
E
09:40:00
00:31:32
2085
Thomas BAIN
Thomas BAIN #2085
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
E
09:40:00
00:30:08
2561
Fritz SCHULZ
Fritz SCHULZ #2561
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
F
09:50:00
2450
Nicholas ESTERHUYSEN
Nicholas ESTERHUYSEN #2450
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
E
09:40:00
2423
Tracy CROWTHER
Tracy CROWTHER #2423
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
E
09:40:00
2422
Russell CROWTHER
Russell CROWTHER #2422
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
E
09:40:00
2682
Adam WRIGHT
Adam WRIGHT #2682
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
G
10:00:00
2286
Nico BESTER
Nico BESTER #2286
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
D
09:30:00
2496
Willem KRUGER
Willem KRUGER #2496
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
F
09:50:00
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 1 of 15 (719 items)
© 2023