Nissan Trailseeker MTB #1
11/05/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
20km
40km
40km Ebike
70km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 1 of 13 (644 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Wave
Finish
366
60835
Hester BREEDT
Hester BREEDT #60835
Female Gr Master
01:30:50
01:30:50
1
(97)
Gr Master
1
60
Female
97
Finished
C
01:30:50
437
18409
Jennifer GRAHAN
Jennifer GRAHAN #18409
Female Gr Master
01:43:22
01:43:22
2
(130)
Gr Master
2
68
Female
130
Finished
E
01:43:22
481
73961
Sonja NOLTE
Sonja NOLTE #73961
Female Gr Master
01:53:01
01:53:01
3
(149)
Gr Master
3
60
Female
149
Finished
C
01:53:01
18234
Elecia DE BEER
Elecia DE BEER #18234
Female Gr Master
Not started
Not started
Gr Master
63
Female
B
78
54895
Hendrik DU PREEZ
Hendrik DU PREEZ #54895
Male Gr Master
00:59:59
00:59:59
1
(73)
Gr Master
1
64
Male
73
Finished
A
00:59:59
165
61640
Neville CARLSON
Neville CARLSON #61640
Male Gr Master
01:08:27
01:08:27
2
(146)
Gr Master
2
63
Male
146
Finished
A
01:08:27
168
75505
Dirk GELDENHUYS
Dirk GELDENHUYS #75505
Male Gr Master
01:08:39
01:08:39
3
(149)
Gr Master
3
61
Male
149
Finished
C
01:08:39
195
23606
Thys LABUSCHAGNE
Thys LABUSCHAGNE #23606
Male Gr Master
01:12:42
01:12:42
4
(169)
Gr Master
4
60
Male
169
Finished
D
01:12:42
214
31499
Rene LAMBERTS
Rene LAMBERTS #31499
Male Gr Master
01:14:36
01:14:36
5
(179)
Gr Master
5
65
Male
179
Finished
D
01:14:36
218
60830
Flip BREEDT
Flip BREEDT #60830
Male Gr Master
01:15:00
01:15:00
6
(181)
Gr Master
6
70
Male
181
Finished
B
01:15:00
243
24410
Christiaan DE KLERK
Christiaan DE KLERK #24410
Male Gr Master
01:17:06
01:17:06
7
(200)
Gr Master
7
73
Male
200
Finished
B
01:17:06
282
93477
Frans ERASMUS
Frans ERASMUS #93477
Male Gr Master
01:21:00
01:21:00
8
(223)
Gr Master
8
74
Male
223
Finished
E
01:21:00
340
60832
William PETZER
William PETZER #60832
Male Gr Master
01:27:12
01:27:12
9
(258)
Gr Master
9
64
Male
258
Finished
B
01:27:12
386
61779
Howard BECKER
Howard BECKER #61779
Male Gr Master
01:34:06
01:34:06
10
(281)
Gr Master
10
65
Male
281
Finished
C
01:34:06
410
99076
Johan STRYDOM
Johan STRYDOM #99076
Male Gr Master
01:38:34
01:38:34
11
(294)
Gr Master
11
61
Male
294
Finished
C
01:38:34
446
31429
Brian GLEESON
Brian GLEESON #31429
Male Gr Master
01:45:21
01:45:21
12
(310)
Gr Master
12
71
Male
310
Finished
E
01:45:21
32281
Dennis FORREST
Dennis FORREST #32281
Male Gr Master
Not started
Not started
Gr Master
71
Male
D
189
89825
Carmen SMITH
Carmen SMITH #89825
Female Junior
01:11:49
01:11:49
1
(25)
Junior
1
17
Female
25
Finished
A
01:11:49
239
31712
Marjanka VAN DEN BOS
Marjanka VAN DEN BOS #31712
Female Junior
01:16:44
01:16:44
2
(43)
Junior
2
17
Female
43
Finished
C
01:16:44
253
92910
Mandi FOURIE
Mandi FOURIE #92910
Female Junior
01:18:18
01:18:18
3
(50)
Junior
3
18
Female
50
Finished
E
01:18:18
299
91193
Hailey SKINNER
Hailey SKINNER #91193
Female Junior
01:22:50
01:22:50
4
(67)
Junior
4
18
Female
67
Finished
A
01:22:50
364
97483
Robin DU PLESSIS
Robin DU PLESSIS #97483
Female Junior
01:30:19
01:30:19
5
(95)
Junior
5
17
Female
95
Finished
C
01:30:19
380
31658
Trudie KRIEK
Trudie KRIEK #31658
Female Junior
01:33:10
01:33:10
6
(103)
Junior
6
17
Female
103
Finished
D
01:33:10
473
31843
Micke BENEKE
Micke BENEKE #31843
Female Junior
01:51:38
01:51:38
7
(145)
Junior
7
18
Female
145
Finished
D
01:51:38
488
85390
Larissa MARAIS
Larissa MARAIS #85390
Female Junior
01:57:21
01:57:21
8
(153)
Junior
8
17
Female
153
Finished
B
01:57:21
18
91579
Jayden BOSHOFF
Jayden BOSHOFF #91579
Male Junior
00:50:55
00:50:55
1
(18)
Junior
1
18
Male
18
Finished
A
00:50:55
74
18689
Richter BREDENKAMP
Richter BREDENKAMP #18689
Male Junior
00:59:51
00:59:51
2
(69)
Junior
2
18
Male
69
Finished
D
00:59:51
86
18621
Marnus PRINSLOO
Marnus PRINSLOO #18621
Male Junior
01:01:31
01:01:31
3
(81)
Junior
3
17
Male
81
Finished
A
01:01:31
92
18432
Lourens DU PLESSIS
Lourens DU PLESSIS #18432
Male Junior
01:02:12
01:02:12
4
(87)
Junior
4
18
Male
87
Finished
D
01:02:12
117
97098
Sean VAN ZYL
Sean VAN ZYL #97098
Male Junior
01:04:20
01:04:20
5
(107)
Junior
5
17
Male
107
Finished
D
01:04:20
125
18446
Connor MCNAMARA
Connor MCNAMARA #18446
Male Junior
01:04:49
01:04:49
6
(115)
Junior
6
17
Male
115
Finished
E
01:04:49
166
18264
Ruben VERMAAK
Ruben VERMAAK #18264
Male Junior
01:08:30
01:08:30
7
(147)
Junior
7
17
Male
147
Finished
D
01:08:30
91999
Richter BREDENKAMP
Richter BREDENKAMP #91999
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
18
Male
D
134
94649
Jeanne ROBINSON
Jeanne ROBINSON #94649
Female Master
01:05:12
01:05:12
1
(12)
Master
1
53
Female
12
Finished
C
01:05:12
163
84464
Suzette STANTON
Suzette STANTON #84464
Female Master
01:08:07
01:08:07
2
(18)
Master
2
57
Female
18
Finished
A
01:08:07
164
89643
Willemien GELDENHUYS
Willemien GELDENHUYS #89643
Female Master
01:08:15
01:08:15
3
(19)
Master
3
51
Female
19
Finished
C
01:08:15
183
92685
Elize EDWARDS
Elize EDWARDS #92685
Female Master
01:10:32
01:10:32
4
(23)
Master
4
56
Female
23
Finished
A
01:10:32
196
31560
Sharon KROON
Sharon KROON #31560
Female Master
01:12:58
01:12:58
5
(27)
Master
5
50
Female
27
Finished
D
01:12:58
199
18922
Inge JACOBS
Inge JACOBS #18922
Female Master
01:13:19
01:13:19
6
(29)
Master
6
51
Female
29
Finished
A
01:13:19
202
96795
Emilia GERBER
Emilia GERBER #96795
Female Master
01:13:36
01:13:36
7
(30)
Master
7
51
Female
30
Finished
C
01:13:36
206
32139
Ilse COETZEE
Ilse COETZEE #32139
Female Master
01:14:03
01:14:03
8
(31)
Master
8
58
Female
31
Finished
C
01:14:03
236
18315
Martha SPIES
Martha SPIES #18315
Female Master
01:16:28
01:16:28
9
(42)
Master
9
50
Female
42
Finished
C
01:16:28
249
51224
Yolanda DE BEER
Yolanda DE BEER #51224
Female Master
01:17:45
01:17:45
10
(47)
Master
10
51
Female
47
Finished
D
01:17:45
263
31496
Eldie KRUGER
Eldie KRUGER #31496
Female Master
01:19:34
01:19:34
11
(54)
Master
11
55
Female
54
Finished
D
01:19:34
277
91970
Hannie JOUBERT
Hannie JOUBERT #91970
Female Master
01:20:29
01:20:29
12
(58)
Master
12
50
Female
58
Finished
C
01:20:29
303
90761
Emma STEENKAMP
Emma STEENKAMP #90761
Female Master
01:23:02
01:23:02
13
(69)
Master
13
55
Female
69
Finished
D
01:23:02
319
74303
Nicolene WILLEMSE
Nicolene WILLEMSE #74303
Female Master
01:25:00
01:25:00
14
(77)
Master
14
56
Female
77
Finished
B
01:25:00
329
18592
Maria PRINSLOO
Maria PRINSLOO #18592
Female Master
01:25:35
01:25:35
15
(79)
Master
15
53
Female
79
Finished
C
01:25:35
330
31811
Nicky BODLEY
Nicky BODLEY #31811
Female Master
01:25:37
01:25:37
16
(80)
Master
16
50
Female
80
Finished
D
01:25:37
359
71073
Teresa SCHOEMAN
Teresa SCHOEMAN #71073
Female Master
01:30:00
01:30:00
17
(92)
Master
17
55
Female
92
Finished
B
01:30:00
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 1 of 13 (644 items)
© 2023