Klerksdorp Marathon
09/02/2019
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
42.2
21.1
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (286 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Dist
Finish
Pace
1539
Lindi MOLIBELI
Lindi MOLIBELI #1539
Female Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Female
21.1
1500
Abraham CHIRINDZE
Abraham CHIRINDZE #1500
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
21.1
1505
Anita HURTER
Anita HURTER #1505
Female Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Female
21.1
1580
Annamaria DES FONTAINE
Annamaria DES FONTAINE #1580
Female Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Female
21.1
1582
Elmien MARAIS
Elmien MARAIS #1582
Female Under 40
Not started
Not started
Under 40
Female
21.1
1531
Janneman VAN RENSBURG
Janneman VAN RENSBURG #1531
Male Under 40
Not started
Not started
Under 40
Male
21.1
1587
Miceala GROENEWALD
Miceala GROENEWALD #1587
Female Under 40
Not started
Not started
Under 40
Female
21.1
1563
Rev+¬ VENTER
Rev+¬ VENTER #1563
Female Under 40
Not started
Not started
Under 40
Female
21.1
154
Johan PRETORIUS
Johan PRETORIUS #154
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
21.1
1170
Marius BEWEE
Marius BEWEE #1170
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
21.1
1165
Christa Chardambous
Christa Chardambous #1165
Female Under 40
Not started
Not started
Under 40
Female
21.1
1009
Elizabeth Vatano
Elizabeth Vatano #1009
Female Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Female
21.1
1233
Safran SMITH
Safran SMITH #1233
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
21.1
1
Potso Khomo
Potso Khomo #1
Female Under 40
Not started
Not started
Under 40
Female
21.1
1262
Jaco Rademeyer
Jaco Rademeyer #1262
Male Under 40
Not started
Not started
Under 40
Male
21.1
164
1216
Selebogo Collen Loabile
Selebogo Collen Loabile #1216
Male Under 40
02:16:10
02:16:10
60
(113)
Under 40
60
Male
113
21.1
271
1416
Selebobo LOABILE
Selebobo LOABILE #1416
Male Veteran
04:43:25
04:43:25
49
(161)
Veteran
49
Male
161
21.1
04:43:25
13:25 min/km
270
397
Luzelle VAN DER MERWE
Luzelle VAN DER MERWE #397
Female Under 40
04:14:51
04:14:51
53
(109)
Under 40
53
Female
109
21.1
04:14:51
12:04 min/km
269
945
George RAALEKA
George RAALEKA #945
Male Grand Master
03:41:16
03:41:16
9
(160)
Grand Master
9
Male
160
21.1
03:41:16
10:29 min/km
268
398
Don RUKANDA
Don RUKANDA #398
Male Under 40
03:36:19
03:36:19
73
(159)
Under 40
73
Male
159
21.1
03:36:19
10:15 min/km
267
960
Terrance Motshwenyane
Terrance Motshwenyane #960
Male Under 40
03:31:02
03:31:02
72
(158)
Under 40
72
Male
158
21.1
03:31:02
10:00 min/km
266
1773
Jane STOCKEN
Jane STOCKEN #1773
Female Grand Master
03:27:40
03:27:40
5
(108)
Grand Master
5
Female
108
21.1
03:27:40
9:50 min/km
265
1577
Tshepo BOMVU
Tshepo BOMVU #1577
Female Under 40
03:27:34
03:27:34
52
(107)
Under 40
52
Female
107
21.1
03:27:34
9:50 min/km
264
1166
Yolandi Geldenhuys
Yolandi Geldenhuys #1166
Female Master
03:27:32
03:27:32
17
(106)
Master
17
Female
106
21.1
03:27:32
9:50 min/km
263
1167
Jan Geldenhuys
Jan Geldenhuys #1167
Male Grand Master
03:27:29
03:27:29
8
(157)
Grand Master
8
Male
157
21.1
03:27:29
9:50 min/km
262
1585
Janette ACKERMANN
Janette ACKERMANN #1585
Female Grand Master
03:27:22
03:27:22
4
(105)
Grand Master
4
Female
105
21.1
03:27:22
9:49 min/km
261
1578
Amelda GRAY
Amelda GRAY #1578
Female Master
03:27:20
03:27:20
16
(104)
Master
16
Female
104
21.1
03:27:20
9:49 min/km
260
1584
Gerhard ACKERMANN
Gerhard ACKERMANN #1584
Male Master
03:27:19
03:27:19
28
(156)
Master
28
Male
156
21.1
03:27:19
9:49 min/km
259
1583
Elsche DIPPENAAR
Elsche DIPPENAAR #1583
Female Master
03:26:56
03:26:56
15
(103)
Master
15
Female
103
21.1
03:26:56
9:48 min/km
258
1279
Kearabetswe MATHIBA
Kearabetswe MATHIBA #1279
Female Under 40
03:20:42
03:20:42
51
(102)
Under 40
51
Female
102
21.1
03:20:42
9:30 min/km
257
1460
Albert Malangeni
Albert Malangeni #1460
Female Veteran
03:09:20
03:09:20
34
(101)
Veteran
34
Female
101
21.1
03:09:20
8:58 min/km
256
1535
Kgomotso ZAGIUS
Kgomotso ZAGIUS #1535
Female Under 40
03:08:51
03:08:51
50
(100)
Under 40
50
Female
100
21.1
03:08:51
8:57 min/km
255
1544
Maneo SELLO
Maneo SELLO #1544
Female Under 40
03:05:57
03:05:57
49
(99)
Under 40
49
Female
99
21.1
03:05:57
8:48 min/km
254
1470
Babes TSOTETSI
Babes TSOTETSI #1470
Female Master
03:05:22
03:05:22
14
(98)
Master
14
Female
98
21.1
03:05:22
8:47 min/km
253
1542
Malebogo MALULEKE
Malebogo MALULEKE #1542
Female Under 40
03:02:22
03:02:22
48
(97)
Under 40
48
Female
97
21.1
03:02:22
8:38 min/km
252
1190
Delisile Shabangu
Delisile Shabangu #1190
Female Veteran
03:01:15
03:01:15
33
(96)
Veteran
33
Female
96
21.1
03:01:15
8:35 min/km
251
1256
Marius Van Vuren
Marius Van Vuren #1256
Male Grand Master
02:59:39
02:59:39
7
(155)
Grand Master
7
Male
155
21.1
02:59:39
8:30 min/km
250
1592
Zelma OLIVIER
Zelma OLIVIER #1592
Female Master
02:59:14
02:59:14
13
(95)
Master
13
Female
95
21.1
02:59:14
8:29 min/km
249
1502
Anel DE BRUIN
Anel DE BRUIN #1502
Female Veteran
02:59:04
02:59:04
32
(94)
Veteran
32
Female
94
21.1
02:59:04
8:29 min/km
248
1510
Carlo DE BRUIN
Carlo DE BRUIN #1510
Male Veteran
02:58:58
02:58:58
48
(154)
Veteran
48
Male
154
21.1
02:58:58
8:28 min/km
247
946
Lerumo Lentswe
Lerumo Lentswe #946
Female Grand Master
02:55:53
02:55:53
3
(93)
Grand Master
3
Female
93
21.1
02:55:53
8:20 min/km
246
1201
Paul KATSVAMUTIMA
Paul KATSVAMUTIMA #1201
Male Veteran
02:54:50
02:54:50
47
(153)
Veteran
47
Male
153
21.1
02:54:50
8:17 min/km
245
1533
Julie CONRADIE
Julie CONRADIE #1533
Female Master
02:53:19
02:53:19
12
(92)
Master
12
Female
92
21.1
02:53:19
8:12 min/km
244
914
Danie CILLIERS
Danie CILLIERS #914
Male Grand Master
02:53:08
02:53:08
6
(152)
Grand Master
6
Male
152
21.1
02:53:08
8:12 min/km
243
1591
Sarel OOSTHUIZEN
Sarel OOSTHUIZEN #1591
Male Master
02:52:19
02:52:19
27
(151)
Master
27
Male
151
21.1
02:52:19
8:10 min/km
242
1175
Otsile SENNE
Otsile SENNE #1175
Male Under 40
02:50:18
02:50:18
71
(150)
Under 40
71
Male
150
21.1
02:50:18
8:04 min/km
241
1258
Monique DE KLERK
Monique DE KLERK #1258
Female Under 40
02:50:10
02:50:10
47
(91)
Under 40
47
Female
91
21.1
02:50:10
8:03 min/km
240
1261
Andries DE KLERK
Andries DE KLERK #1261
Male Under 40
02:50:09
02:50:09
70
(149)
Under 40
70
Male
149
21.1
02:50:09
8:03 min/km
239
1519
Denise COLLIGNON
Denise COLLIGNON #1519
Female Master
02:49:52
02:49:52
11
(90)
Master
11
Female
90
21.1
02:49:52
8:03 min/km
238
1521
Emmerentia KRUGER
Emmerentia KRUGER #1521
Female Under 40
02:49:21
02:49:21
46
(89)
Under 40
46
Female
89
21.1
02:49:21
8:01 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (286 items)
© 2023