27 For Freedom
09/02/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
27km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 1 of 13 (612 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
13
11726
Lee-Shay WILLEMSE
Lee-Shay WILLEMSE #11726
Female Senior
00:40:10
00:40:10
1
(1)
Senior
1
Female
1
VELOCITY ATHLETIC CLUB
00:40:10
24
12410
Jana LE ROUX
Jana LE ROUX #12410
Female Junior
00:42:28
00:42:28
1
(2)
Junior
1
Female
2
00:42:28
27
11729
Sandiswa KODWA
Sandiswa KODWA #11729
Female Senior
00:43:19
00:43:19
2
(3)
Senior
2
Female
3
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
00:43:19
31
11361
Mariette STRAUSS
Mariette STRAUSS #11361
Female 50-59
00:46:05
00:46:05
1
(4)
50-59
1
Female
4
TYGERBERG ATHLETIC CLUB
00:46:05
35
12340
Nora NI LOIDEAIN
Nora NI LOIDEAIN #12340
Female Senior
00:48:48
00:48:48
3
(5)
Senior
3
Female
5
00:48:48
38
11339
Natalie SMIT
Natalie SMIT #11339
Female Senior
00:49:45
00:49:45
4
(6)
Senior
4
Female
6
STRAND ATHLETIC CLUB
00:49:45
40
11369
Noludwe MAHLASELA
Noludwe MAHLASELA #11369
Female Senior
00:50:03
00:50:03
5
(7)
Senior
5
Female
7
00:50:03
47
12228
Joyceann PRETORIUS
Joyceann PRETORIUS #12228
Female 40-49
00:50:28
00:50:28
1
(8)
40-49
1
Female
8
00:50:28
52
12244
Maria DE WEE
Maria DE WEE #12244
Female Senior
00:51:22
00:51:22
6
(9)
Senior
6
Female
9
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES BOLAND
00:51:22
53
12200
Estelle BOTHA
Estelle BOTHA #12200
Female 50-59
00:51:24
00:51:24
2
(10)
50-59
2
Female
10
00:51:24
58
11491
Alana MYBURGH
Alana MYBURGH #11491
Female Senior
00:52:34
00:52:34
7
(11)
Senior
7
Female
11
VOORBERG
00:52:34
62
11320
Judith GROVE
Judith GROVE #11320
Female 60+
00:53:35
00:53:35
1
(12)
60+
1
Female
12
TYGERBERG ATHLETIC CLUB
00:53:35
70
12196
Janine LUBBE
Janine LUBBE #12196
Female Senior
00:54:48
00:54:48
8
(13)
Senior
8
Female
13
00:54:48
72
12357
Amanda MBAMBAZA
Amanda MBAMBAZA #12357
Female Senior
00:55:22
00:55:22
9
(14)
Senior
9
Female
14
00:55:22
73
11418
Elmari MARAIS
Elmari MARAIS #11418
Female Senior
00:55:27
00:55:27
10
(15)
Senior
10
Female
15
CARBINEERS WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETIC CLUB
00:55:27
75
12404
Bongiwe ZUMA
Bongiwe ZUMA #12404
Female Senior
00:55:30
00:55:30
11
(16)
Senior
11
Female
16
00:55:30
78
11342
Mia KOTZE
Mia KOTZE #11342
Female Senior
00:56:30
00:56:30
12
(17)
Senior
12
Female
17
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES BOLAND
00:56:30
87
12273
Carly BONGERS
Carly BONGERS #12273
Female Senior
00:57:36
00:57:36
13
(18)
Senior
13
Female
18
CARBINEERS WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETIC CLUB
00:57:36
89
12206
Charmaine VIVIERS
Charmaine VIVIERS #12206
Female 50-59
00:57:49
00:57:49
3
(19)
50-59
3
Female
19
LANGEBERG ATHLETICS CLUB
00:57:49
91
12323
Bianca JOSEPH
Bianca JOSEPH #12323
Female Senior
00:57:56
00:57:56
14
(20)
Senior
14
Female
20
WELLINGTON ATHLETICS CLUB
00:57:56
94
12286
Chantal MICHAELS
Chantal MICHAELS #12286
Female 40-49
00:58:10
00:58:10
2
(21)
40-49
2
Female
21
00:58:10
103
12220
Katja HEYMANN
Katja HEYMANN #12220
Female 40-49
00:58:45
00:58:45
3
(22)
40-49
3
Female
22
00:58:45
104
12368
Jestine VAN WYK
Jestine VAN WYK #12368
Female 50-59
00:58:50
00:58:50
4
(23)
50-59
4
Female
23
00:58:50
105
11350
Micaela OTTO
Micaela OTTO #11350
Female Senior
00:58:53
00:58:53
15
(24)
Senior
15
Female
24
00:58:53
106
12271
Lisbe LE ROUX
Lisbe LE ROUX #12271
Female Senior
00:58:59
00:58:59
16
(25)
Senior
16
Female
25
00:58:59
113
12313
Nicholize VISAGIE
Nicholize VISAGIE #12313
Female Senior
00:59:29
00:59:29
17
(26)
Senior
17
Female
26
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES BOLAND
00:59:29
114
11730
Werth GLENDA
Werth GLENDA #11730
Female 40-49
00:59:40
00:59:40
4
(27)
40-49
4
Female
27
SANLAM ATHLETIC CLUB
00:59:40
121
11473
Amoretta SEPTEMBER
Amoretta SEPTEMBER #11473
Female Senior
01:00:23
01:00:23
18
(28)
Senior
18
Female
28
EASTERNS KRAAIFONTEIN ATHLETIC CLUB
01:00:23
122
12460
Thembeka NJENA
Thembeka NJENA #12460
Female Senior
01:00:23
01:00:23
19
(29)
Senior
19
Female
29
KHAYELITSHA ATHLETIC CLUB
01:00:23
130
11356
Mari MEYER
Mari MEYER #11356
Female Senior
01:01:29
01:01:29
20
(30)
Senior
20
Female
30
01:01:29
131
12211
Sune ANNANDALE
Sune ANNANDALE #12211
Female Senior
01:01:32
01:01:32
21
(31)
Senior
21
Female
31
01:01:32
132
12351
Julie TESTING
Julie TESTING #12351
Female Senior
01:01:35
01:01:35
22
(32)
Senior
22
Female
32
01:01:35
133
12347
Ruth ROBERTSON
Ruth ROBERTSON #12347
Female 50-59
01:01:35
01:01:35
5
(33)
50-59
5
Female
33
01:01:35
134
12212
Rabie NADIA
Rabie NADIA #12212
Female Senior
01:01:36
01:01:36
23
(34)
Senior
23
Female
34
01:01:36
135
12441
Shulayon LAWRENCE
Shulayon LAWRENCE #12441
Female 40-49
01:01:38
01:01:38
5
(35)
40-49
5
Female
35
01:01:38
138
11378
Anya GROBLER
Anya GROBLER #11378
Female Senior
01:02:06
01:02:06
24
(36)
Senior
24
Female
36
01:02:06
141
11601
Elsabe MOYO
Elsabe MOYO #11601
Female 50-59
01:02:28
01:02:28
6
(37)
50-59
6
Female
37
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
01:02:28
144
12290
Phumza ZONDANI
Phumza ZONDANI #12290
Female 40-49
01:02:53
01:02:53
6
(38)
40-49
6
Female
38
KHAYELITSHA ATHLETIC CLUB
01:02:53
145
11550
Vuyelwa MKHETHO
Vuyelwa MKHETHO #11550
Female Senior
01:02:57
01:02:57
25
(39)
Senior
25
Female
39
ADDINGTON PRIMARY SCHOOL
01:02:57
146
12221
Martina CRYSANDT
Martina CRYSANDT #12221
Female Senior
01:02:58
01:02:58
26
(40)
Senior
26
Female
40
01:02:58
148
12320
Anastasia SASMAN
Anastasia SASMAN #12320
Female 40-49
01:03:02
01:03:02
7
(41)
40-49
7
Female
41
CARBINEERS WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETIC CLUB
01:03:02
150
11432
Friedel PLANT
Friedel PLANT #11432
Female 60+
01:03:22
01:03:22
2
(42)
60+
2
Female
42
01:03:22
153
11282
Ayanda KUPE
Ayanda KUPE #11282
Female 40-49
01:03:55
01:03:55
8
(43)
40-49
8
Female
43
KHAYELITSHA ATHLETIC CLUB
01:03:55
154
12226
Erika KOTZE
Erika KOTZE #12226
Female 50-59
01:04:05
01:04:05
7
(44)
50-59
7
Female
44
PAARL ATHLETICS CLUB
01:04:05
155
12223
Amanda VAN SCHALKWYK
Amanda VAN SCHALKWYK #12223
Female 50-59
01:04:06
01:04:06
8
(45)
50-59
8
Female
45
PAARL ATHLETICS CLUB
01:04:06
157
12236
Alida LA COCK
Alida LA COCK #12236
Female 40-49
01:04:07
01:04:07
9
(46)
40-49
9
Female
46
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
01:04:07
160
11285
Madolo MANDIPIWE
Madolo MANDIPIWE #11285
Female Senior
01:04:25
01:04:25
27
(47)
Senior
27
Female
47
LWANDLE AC
01:04:25
161
11474
Crystal PATHER
Crystal PATHER #11474
Female Senior
01:04:35
01:04:35
28
(48)
Senior
28
Female
48
01:04:35
163
12438
Lauren MEYER
Lauren MEYER #12438
Female Senior
01:04:38
01:04:38
29
(49)
Senior
29
Female
49
01:04:38
164
11728
Juane VENTER
Juane VENTER #11728
Female Senior
01:04:55
01:04:55
30
(50)
Senior
30
Female
50
01:04:55
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 1 of 13 (612 items)
© 2023