OUTsurance Life kfm Gun Run
14/10/2018
Results
Clubs
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
21.1km
10km
21km Helpers
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (27 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Finish
70
15093
SIYAVUYA JANTJIE
SIYAVUYA JANTJIE #15093
Male Sub-Junior
00:39:54
00:39:54
1
(61)
Sub-Junior
1
Male
61
3:59 min/km
00:39:54
106
15074
MIKAEEL MOOLLA
MIKAEEL MOOLLA #15074
Male Sub-Junior
00:43:05
00:43:05
2
(88)
Sub-Junior
2
Male
88
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
4:18 min/km
00:43:05
126
21369
BARAA ABOUZAID
BARAA ABOUZAID #21369
Male Sub-Junior
00:44:01
00:44:01
3
(107)
Sub-Junior
3
Male
107
GOODWOOD HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
4:24 min/km
00:44:01
510
16851
SEBASTIAN VON BORMANN
SEBASTIAN VON BORMANN #16851
Male Sub-Junior
00:53:53
00:53:53
4
(384)
Sub-Junior
4
Male
384
5:23 min/km
00:53:53
529
15916
FELIX STRIGEL
FELIX STRIGEL #15916
Male Sub-Junior
00:54:09
00:54:09
5
(396)
Sub-Junior
5
Male
396
5:24 min/km
00:54:09
643
22536
ZAK POWER
ZAK POWER #22536
Male Sub-Junior
00:55:25
00:55:25
6
(461)
Sub-Junior
6
Male
461
5:32 min/km
00:55:25
757
22236
JAMES SAMASSA
JAMES SAMASSA #22236
Male Sub-Junior
00:56:34
00:56:34
7
(541)
Sub-Junior
7
Male
541
5:39 min/km
00:56:34
1095
22943
LEVI BROWN
LEVI BROWN #22943
Male Sub-Junior
00:59:09
00:59:09
8
(742)
Sub-Junior
8
Male
742
5:54 min/km
00:59:09
1373
23299
FC MOLLER
FC MOLLER #23299
Male Sub-Junior
01:01:34
01:01:34
9
(887)
Sub-Junior
9
Male
887
6:09 min/km
01:01:34
1616
22695
LIYEMA MAPUKO
LIYEMA MAPUKO #22695
Male Sub-Junior
01:03:39
01:03:39
10
(1004)
Sub-Junior
10
Male
1004
6:21 min/km
01:03:39
1696
15588
CAMERON WALLACE
CAMERON WALLACE #15588
Male Sub-Junior
01:04:14
01:04:14
11
(1043)
Sub-Junior
11
Male
1043
6:25 min/km
01:04:14
1878
19962
JOSEPH POWER
JOSEPH POWER #19962
Male Sub-Junior
01:05:34
01:05:34
12
(1111)
Sub-Junior
12
Male
1111
6:33 min/km
01:05:34
2291
22403
NISSIM BRETT
NISSIM BRETT #22403
Male Sub-Junior
01:08:34
01:08:34
13
(1285)
Sub-Junior
13
Male
1285
6:51 min/km
01:08:34
2590
23234
CLAYTON KORFF
CLAYTON KORFF #23234
Male Sub-Junior
01:10:33
01:10:33
14
(1410)
Sub-Junior
14
Male
1410
7:03 min/km
01:10:33
2682
22277
JUDD KILBORN
JUDD KILBORN #22277
Male Sub-Junior
01:11:11
01:11:11
15
(1444)
Sub-Junior
15
Male
1444
7:07 min/km
01:11:11
2687
19840
UTHMAAN DEVILLIERS
UTHMAAN DEVILLIERS #19840
Male Sub-Junior
01:11:13
01:11:13
16
(1446)
Sub-Junior
16
Male
1446
FARNESE ATHLETIC CLUB
7:07 min/km
01:11:13
2920
21311
AIDEN MARSH
AIDEN MARSH #21311
Male Sub-Junior
01:12:56
01:12:56
17
(1531)
Sub-Junior
17
Male
1531
7:17 min/km
01:12:56
3250
22022
ZUBAIR ESACK
ZUBAIR ESACK #22022
Male Sub-Junior
01:15:35
01:15:35
18
(1629)
Sub-Junior
18
Male
1629
7:33 min/km
01:15:35
3580
16061
TRISTAN GOLDSTEIN
TRISTAN GOLDSTEIN #16061
Male Sub-Junior
01:18:26
01:18:26
19
(1737)
Sub-Junior
19
Male
1737
7:50 min/km
01:18:26
4041
22286
JUSTIN ARMSTRONG
JUSTIN ARMSTRONG #22286
Male Sub-Junior
01:22:29
01:22:29
20
(1862)
Sub-Junior
20
Male
1862
8:14 min/km
01:22:29
4343
23948
NICHOLAS YOUNG
NICHOLAS YOUNG #23948
Male Sub-Junior
01:26:06
01:26:06
21
(1941)
Sub-Junior
21
Male
1941
8:36 min/km
01:26:06
4729
18521
UTHMAAN HASSAN
UTHMAAN HASSAN #18521
Male Sub-Junior
01:31:42
01:31:42
22
(2047)
Sub-Junior
22
Male
2047
9:10 min/km
01:31:42
5290
22618
ELETHU LUDZIYA
ELETHU LUDZIYA #22618
Male Sub-Junior
01:49:19
01:49:19
23
(2152)
Sub-Junior
23
Male
2152
10:55 min/km
01:49:19
21670
KUDZAI MAROZWA
KUDZAI MAROZWA #21670
Male Sub-Junior
Not started
Not started
Sub-Junior
Male
CHAELI SPORTS AND RECREATION
22429
RAEES BENJAMIN
RAEES BENJAMIN #22429
Male Sub-Junior
Not started
Not started
Sub-Junior
Male
22538
ZIYAAD BENJAMIN
ZIYAAD BENJAMIN #22538
Male Sub-Junior
Not started
Not started
Sub-Junior
Male
22244
JASON GRADNER
JASON GRADNER #22244
Male Sub-Junior
Not started
Not started
Sub-Junior
Male
Page 1 of 1 (27 items)
© 2023