Thomas More College Long Walk
17/03/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
55km/80km
25km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
13
14
15
16
Page 1 of 16 (795 items)
Fav
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gender
Last Seen At
Distance Done
13
Seth HENDRIKZ
Seth HENDRIKZ #13
Male 
Male
Lap 1
50km
20
Jordyn MUIR
Jordyn MUIR #20
Female 
Female
Lap 3
62km
22
Jamie-Leigh PEREIRA
Jamie-Leigh PEREIRA #22
Female 
Female
Lap 6
80km
26
Regan SCOTT
Regan SCOTT #26
Male 
Male
Lap 2
55km
28
Erin THOMPSON
Erin THOMPSON #28
Female 
Female
Halfway Lap 2
53km
31
Tara ZALANCKAS
Tara ZALANCKAS #31
Female 
Female
Lap 6
80km
33
Daniel BARRETT
Daniel BARRETT #33
Male 
Male
Lap 2
55km
39
Shaun ALBOROUGH
Shaun ALBOROUGH #39
Male 
Male
Lap 3
62km
46
Jamie MEYER
Jamie MEYER #46
Female 
Female
Lap 6
80km
47
Estevan VAN WYK
Estevan VAN WYK #47
Male 
Male
Halfway Lap 6
77km
49
Clifton WILESMITH
Clifton WILESMITH #49
Male 
Male
Lap 6
80km
53
Rebecca COURTNEY
Rebecca COURTNEY #53
Female 
Female
Lap 2
55km
56
Georgia ESSEY
Georgia ESSEY #56
Female 
Female
Lap 1
50km
57
Kathleen HASTIE
Kathleen HASTIE #57
Female 
Female
Lap 2
55km
58
Hayden JACKSON
Hayden JACKSON #58
Male 
Male
Lap 6
80km
60
Umika NATHOO
Umika NATHOO #60
Female 
Female
Lap 2
55km
63
Anna AHLSCHLAGER
Anna AHLSCHLAGER #63
Female 
Female
Lap 2
55km
64
Tristan CHESSA
Tristan CHESSA #64
Male 
Male
Lap 2
55km
65
Jordan CLARK
Jordan CLARK #65
Male 
Male
Lap 2
55km
68
Simiso LUTHULI
Simiso LUTHULI #68
Male 
Male
Lap 2
55km
75
Meghan IRELAND
Meghan IRELAND #75
Female 
Female
Lap 6
80km
76
Chris COLEMAN
Chris COLEMAN #76
Male 
Male
Lap 6
80km
79
Emily VERBURG
Emily VERBURG #79
Female 
Female
Lap 1
50km
80
Yvette GAMBLE
Yvette GAMBLE #80
Female 
Female
Lap 2
55km
82
Rajendran NAICKER
Rajendran NAICKER #82
Male 
Male
44km
44km
84
Debbie PIETERS
Debbie PIETERS #84
Female 
Female
Lap 6
80km
85
Justin LANZ
Justin LANZ #85
Male 
Male
Lap 6
80km
86
Peter BOULLE
Peter BOULLE #86
Male 
Male
Lap 2
55km
91
Steve CLARKE
Steve CLARKE #91
Male 
Male
Lap 2
55km
92
Darrol CROUCH
Darrol CROUCH #92
Male 
Male
Lap 2
55km
95
Siphosihle MHLONGO
Siphosihle MHLONGO #95
Male 
Male
44km
44km
97
Brett VENTON
Brett VENTON #97
Male 
Male
Halfway Lap 1
47km
101
Jonathan WATTS
Jonathan WATTS #101
Male 
Male
Lap 3
62km
102
Jorja ROBERTSON
Jorja ROBERTSON #102
Female 
Female
Lap 6
80km
108
Lucy HOFMANN
Lucy HOFMANN #108
Female 
Female
In Insala Gate Lap 1
40.5km
109
Russell FICK
Russell FICK #109
Male 
Male
Halfway Lap 4
65km
112
Sarah SIMPSON
Sarah SIMPSON #112
Female 
Female
Lap 6
80km
115
Megan FOWLER
Megan FOWLER #115
Female 
Female
Lap 1
50km
116
Shaydyn VENTON
Shaydyn VENTON #116
Female 
Female
Halfway Lap 1
47km
117
Kayla NADAULD
Kayla NADAULD #117
Female 
Female
Lap 5
74km
123
Emma FALLET
Emma FALLET #123
Female 
Female
Lap 2
55km
125
Zack LAWRENCE
Zack LAWRENCE #125
Male 
Male
Lap 1
50km
127
Nathan MCDANIEL
Nathan MCDANIEL #127
Male 
Male
Lap 2
55km
128
Lee MAC DONALD
Lee MAC DONALD #128
Male 
Male
Lap 6
80km
129
Sanele PRYCE LEWIS
Sanele PRYCE LEWIS #129
Male 
Male
Lap 5
74km
130
Madyson ESCREET
Madyson ESCREET #130
Female 
Female
Lap 1
50km
133
Tapuwa SIBISI
Tapuwa SIBISI #133
Male 
Male
Lap 1
50km
135
Kai WIESINGER
Kai WIESINGER #135
Male 
Male
44km
44km
136
Taylor GREGSON
Taylor GREGSON #136
Female 
Female
Lap 5
74km
140
Tania DIMITRIU
Tania DIMITRIU #140
Female 
Female
Lap 2
55km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
13
14
15
16
Page 1 of 16 (795 items)
© 2023