Qaph' Eqolo Save The Rhino
17/06/2018
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
21.1km
10km Run
5km Fun Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (205 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Finish
147
1232
Phindile BRUNGA
Phindile BRUNGA #1232
Female Walker
01:11:26
01:11:26
1
(44)
Walker
1
Female
44
7:08 min/km
01:11:26
153
1264
Thabile DUBE
Thabile DUBE #1264
Female Walker
01:13:29
01:13:29
2
(48)
Walker
2
Female
48
7:20 min/km
01:13:29
170
1235
Nompumelelo THABETHE
Nompumelelo THABETHE #1235
Female Walker
01:21:58
01:21:58
3
(61)
Walker
3
Female
61
8:11 min/km
01:21:58
102
1142
Simphiwe Bengu
Simphiwe Bengu #1142
Male Walker
00:54:40
00:54:40
1
(78)
Walker
1
Male
78
INANDA QADI AC
5:28 min/km
00:54:40
124
1146
Nkululeko Nsukwili
Nkululeko Nsukwili #1146
Male Walker
01:04:08
01:04:08
2
(91)
Walker
2
Male
91
INANDA QADI AC
6:24 min/km
01:04:08
126
1193
Khumbulani Buthelezi
Khumbulani Buthelezi #1193
Male Walker
01:04:20
01:04:20
3
(93)
Walker
3
Male
93
6:26 min/km
01:04:20
22
1283
Thobile MKHIZE
Thobile MKHIZE #1283
Female Senior
00:35:56
00:35:56
1
(1)
Senior
1
Female
1
KZN AC
3:35 min/km
00:35:56
27
1284
Bathobile MKHIZE
Bathobile MKHIZE #1284
Female Senior
00:37:26
00:37:26
2
(2)
Senior
2
Female
2
KZNA.A
3:44 min/km
00:37:26
31
1279
Cacisile SOSIBO
Cacisile SOSIBO #1279
Female Senior
00:38:20
00:38:20
3
(4)
Senior
3
Female
4
KZN AC
3:50 min/km
00:38:20
47
1260
Nokukhanya MEMELA
Nokukhanya MEMELA #1260
Female Senior
00:40:46
00:40:46
4
(5)
Senior
4
Female
5
Nedbank
4:04 min/km
00:40:46
56
1241
Qinisela Nhlenyama
Qinisela Nhlenyama #1241
Female Senior
00:42:03
00:42:03
5
(7)
Senior
5
Female
7
4:12 min/km
00:42:03
57
1024
Nomthandazo MLOTSHWA
Nomthandazo MLOTSHWA #1024
Female Senior
00:42:18
00:42:18
6
(8)
Senior
6
Female
8
4:13 min/km
00:42:18
59
1242
Nhlenyama Benzile
Nhlenyama Benzile #1242
Female Senior
00:42:24
00:42:24
7
(9)
Senior
7
Female
9
4:14 min/km
00:42:24
61
1067
Ngobese ZANELE
Ngobese ZANELE #1067
Female Senior
00:43:17
00:43:17
8
(10)
Senior
8
Female
10
4:19 min/km
00:43:17
77
1030
Snothile MTHIYANE
Snothile MTHIYANE #1030
Female Senior
00:47:13
00:47:13
9
(12)
Senior
9
Female
12
4:43 min/km
00:47:13
78
1163
Zethule MNCWANGO
Zethule MNCWANGO #1163
Female Senior
00:47:59
00:47:59
10
(13)
Senior
10
Female
13
NONGOMA RESILIENT ATHLETIC CLUB
4:47 min/km
00:47:59
79
1243
Mabia Mabuyi
Mabia Mabuyi #1243
Female Senior
00:48:27
00:48:27
11
(14)
Senior
11
Female
14
4:50 min/km
00:48:27
82
1141
Mandisa Mkhunya
Mandisa Mkhunya #1141
Female Senior
00:48:47
00:48:47
12
(16)
Senior
12
Female
16
4:52 min/km
00:48:47
83
1143
Thobeka Khuzwayo
Thobeka Khuzwayo #1143
Female Senior
00:48:51
00:48:51
13
(17)
Senior
13
Female
17
INANDA QADI AC
4:53 min/km
00:48:51
84
1238
Nkosi Bongiwe
Nkosi Bongiwe #1238
Female Senior
00:49:27
00:49:27
14
(18)
Senior
14
Female
18
4:56 min/km
00:49:27
87
1144
Londeka Mbatha
Londeka Mbatha #1144
Female Senior
00:49:38
00:49:38
15
(19)
Senior
15
Female
19
INANDA QADI AC
4:57 min/km
00:49:38
89
1070
Nkwanyana KWANELE
Nkwanyana KWANELE #1070
Female Senior
00:50:29
00:50:29
16
(20)
Senior
16
Female
20
HLABISA ATHLETIC CLUB
5:02 min/km
00:50:29
90
1246
Malifu Malakoane
Malifu Malakoane #1246
Female Senior
00:50:44
00:50:44
17
(21)
Senior
17
Female
21
5:04 min/km
00:50:44
94
1073
Zulu KWANELE
Zulu KWANELE #1073
Female Senior
00:52:16
00:52:16
18
(22)
Senior
18
Female
22
HLABISA ATHLETIC CLUB
5:13 min/km
00:52:16
98
1226
Makhosi Mdletshe
Makhosi Mdletshe #1226
Female Senior
00:52:27
00:52:27
19
(23)
Senior
19
Female
23
MTUBATUBA STRIDERS
5:14 min/km
00:52:27
104
1152
Makhubu THABISILE
Makhubu THABISILE #1152
Female Senior
00:55:44
00:55:44
20
(25)
Senior
20
Female
25
SANDF
5:34 min/km
00:55:44
111
1044
Thulile NGCAMU
Thulile NGCAMU #1044
Female Senior
00:58:16
00:58:16
21
(27)
Senior
21
Female
27
5:49 min/km
00:58:16
113
1058
Cabangile NDWANDWE
Cabangile NDWANDWE #1058
Female Senior
00:58:24
00:58:24
22
(29)
Senior
22
Female
29
5:50 min/km
00:58:24
116
1012
Priya POKEN
Priya POKEN #1012
Female Senior
01:00:49
01:00:49
23
(30)
Senior
23
Female
30
DURBAN ATHLETICS CLUB
6:04 min/km
01:00:49
122
1033
Mhlongo MANCANE
Mhlongo MANCANE #1033
Female Senior
01:03:53
01:03:53
24
(32)
Senior
24
Female
32
6:23 min/km
01:03:53
123
1062
Slindile TENGA
Slindile TENGA #1062
Female Senior
01:03:59
01:03:59
25
(33)
Senior
25
Female
33
6:23 min/km
01:03:59
127
1045
Zethu DLAMINI
Zethu DLAMINI #1045
Female Senior
01:04:54
01:04:54
26
(34)
Senior
26
Female
34
6:29 min/km
01:04:54
152
1291
Nokuzola STHOLE
Nokuzola STHOLE #1291
Female Senior
01:13:29
01:13:29
27
(47)
Senior
27
Female
47
None
7:20 min/km
01:13:29
154
1010
Zethu NKOSI
Zethu NKOSI #1010
Female Senior
01:14:07
01:14:07
28
(49)
Senior
28
Female
49
7:24 min/km
01:14:07
155
1280
Samkelisiwe ZWANE
Samkelisiwe ZWANE #1280
Female Senior
01:14:07
01:14:07
29
(50)
Senior
29
Female
50
PONGOLA ATHLETICS CLUB
7:24 min/km
01:14:07
168
1053
Shabangu CELUMUSA
Shabangu CELUMUSA #1053
Female Senior
01:21:20
01:21:20
30
(59)
Senior
30
Female
59
8:08 min/km
01:21:20
172
1159
Mpungose NOKUKHANYA
Mpungose NOKUKHANYA #1159
Female Senior
01:24:27
01:24:27
31
(63)
Senior
31
Female
63
8:26 min/km
01:24:27
173
1251
Sbahle MTSHALI
Sbahle MTSHALI #1251
Female Senior
01:24:28
01:24:28
32
(64)
Senior
32
Female
64
8:26 min/km
01:24:28
180
207
Nokuthula Ntshangase
Nokuthula Ntshangase #207
Female Senior
01:32:31
01:32:31
33
(67)
Senior
33
Female
67
SAVAGES
9:15 min/km
01:32:31
183
1021
Welile MHLONGO
Welile MHLONGO #1021
Female Senior
01:35:12
01:35:12
34
(69)
Senior
34
Female
69
9:31 min/km
01:35:12
187
1054
Mbuyazi THENJIWE
Mbuyazi THENJIWE #1054
Female Senior
01:42:48
01:42:48
35
(72)
Senior
35
Female
72
10:16 min/km
01:42:48
1063
Hlengiwe MENYUKA
Hlengiwe MENYUKA #1063
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
1
1026
Silindile GUBESE
Silindile GUBESE #1026
Male Senior
00:30:09
00:30:09
1
(1)
Senior
1
Male
1
ETHEKWENI A.C.
3:00 min/km
00:30:09
2
1025
Sphamandla NYEMBE
Sphamandla NYEMBE #1025
Male Senior
00:30:21
00:30:21
2
(2)
Senior
2
Male
2
ETHEKWINI AC
3:02 min/km
00:30:21
3
1281
Phakamani KUNENE
Phakamani KUNENE #1281
Male Senior
00:30:27
00:30:27
3
(3)
Senior
3
Male
3
KZN AC
3:02 min/km
00:30:27
6
1224
Zwelakhe Mdletshe
Zwelakhe Mdletshe #1224
Male Senior
00:32:28
00:32:28
4
(6)
Senior
4
Male
6
3:14 min/km
00:32:28
7
1285
Musawenkosi NENE
Musawenkosi NENE #1285
Male Senior
00:32:31
00:32:31
5
(7)
Senior
5
Male
7
Nedbank
3:15 min/km
00:32:31
10
1162
Zulu SANDILE
Zulu SANDILE #1162
Male Senior
00:34:05
00:34:05
6
(10)
Senior
6
Male
10
NIGRESCENES ATHLETIC CLUB
3:24 min/km
00:34:05
11
1274
Khothalang MAKHEMA
Khothalang MAKHEMA #1274
Male Senior
00:34:41
00:34:41
7
(11)
Senior
7
Male
11
None
3:28 min/km
00:34:41
12
1065
Mthimkhulu STHEMBISO
Mthimkhulu STHEMBISO #1065
Male Senior
00:34:48
00:34:48
8
(12)
Senior
8
Male
12
HLABISA
3:28 min/km
00:34:48
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (205 items)
© 2023