Cemetery 2 Cemetery
30/07/2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
12km
Walkers
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (31 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
14
20144
Isabelle Sander
Isabelle Sander #20144
Female All Ages
01:40:23
01:40:23
6
(6)
All Ages
6
Female
6
01:40:23
1
20143
Bradley Sander
Bradley Sander #20143
Male All Ages
01:22:37
01:22:37
1
(1)
All Ages
1
Male
1
01:22:37
10
20137
Clive ANTHONY
Clive ANTHONY #20137
Male All Ages
01:34:40
01:34:40
7
(7)
All Ages
7
Male
7
01:34:40
22
20108
Kochelle Gunkel
Kochelle Gunkel #20108
Female All Ages
02:04:48
02:04:48
12
(12)
All Ages
12
Female
12
Save Orion
02:04:48
9
20099
Clayton Bekker
Clayton Bekker #20099
Male All Ages
01:33:39
01:33:39
6
(6)
All Ages
6
Male
6
Herbalife sports club
01:33:39
20091
Thandi MAJOLA
Thandi MAJOLA #20091
Female All Ages
Not yet started
Not yet started
All Ages
Female
12090
Ncami ZUMA
Ncami ZUMA #12090
Female All Ages
Not yet started
Not yet started
All Ages
Female
27
12086
Boniwe ZULU
Boniwe ZULU #12086
Female All Ages
02:15:49
02:15:49
16
(16)
All Ages
16
Female
16
02:15:49
12079
Hlonuphile ZIKHALI
Hlonuphile ZIKHALI #12079
Female All Ages
Not yet started
Not yet started
All Ages
Female
12
12073
Susan YOUNG
Susan YOUNG #12073
Female All Ages
01:38:12
01:38:12
4
(4)
All Ages
4
Female
4
Highway AC
01:38:12
24
12067
Gitashna SURUJ
Gitashna SURUJ #12067
Female All Ages
02:09:22
02:09:22
14
(14)
All Ages
14
Female
14
02:09:22
8
12061
Virodh SINGH
Virodh SINGH #12061
Male All Ages
01:32:05
01:32:05
5
(5)
All Ages
5
Male
5
Save Orion Ac
01:32:05
17
12060
Meeradevi SINGH
Meeradevi SINGH #12060
Female All Ages
01:52:24
01:52:24
8
(8)
All Ages
8
Female
8
Save Orion Ac
01:52:24
3
12059
Chayan SINGH
Chayan SINGH #12059
Male All Ages
01:26:47
01:26:47
2
(2)
All Ages
2
Male
2
Save Orion Ac
01:26:47
13
12055
Lesley SHAW
Lesley SHAW #12055
Female All Ages
01:38:50
01:38:50
5
(5)
All Ages
5
Female
5
Natal Carbineers
01:38:50
20
12047
Gordon PILLAY
Gordon PILLAY #12047
Male All Ages
02:01:14
02:01:14
10
(10)
All Ages
10
Male
10
Protea Striders
02:01:14
6795
Taadi MODIPA
Taadi MODIPA #6795
Female All Ages
Not yet started
Not yet started
All Ages
Female
2
6783
Babongile MEMELA
Babongile MEMELA #6783
Female All Ages
01:25:32
01:25:32
1
(1)
All Ages
1
Female
1
SAP AC
01:25:32
25
6765
Mfanano MAJOLA
Mfanano MAJOLA #6765
Male All Ages
02:12:04
02:12:04
11
(11)
All Ages
11
Male
11
02:12:04
23
6760
Lungiswa MADWE
Lungiswa MADWE #6760
Female All Ages
02:09:05
02:09:05
13
(13)
All Ages
13
Female
13
02:09:05
19
6747
Lauren JACOBS
Lauren JACOBS #6747
Female All Ages
01:55:36
01:55:36
10
(10)
All Ages
10
Female
10
01:55:36
26
6745
Rosh JACKPERSADH
Rosh JACKPERSADH #6745
Female All Ages
02:12:16
02:12:16
15
(15)
All Ages
15
Female
15
Save Orion Ac
02:12:16
5
6743
Belinda HOPE
Belinda HOPE #6743
Female All Ages
01:27:00
01:27:00
2
(2)
All Ages
2
Female
2
Team Vitality
01:27:00
21
6738
Nompumelelo HLENGWA
Nompumelelo HLENGWA #6738
Female All Ages
02:04:18
02:04:18
11
(11)
All Ages
11
Female
11
02:04:18
15
6735
Reginald GROVES
Reginald GROVES #6735
Male All Ages
01:40:46
01:40:46
9
(9)
All Ages
9
Male
9
Westville Ac
01:40:46
16
6720
Fortunate DLAMINI
Fortunate DLAMINI #6720
Female All Ages
01:44:17
01:44:17
7
(7)
All Ages
7
Female
7
01:44:17
6
6717
Rajainlall DHANLALL
Rajainlall DHANLALL #6717
Male All Ages
01:28:50
01:28:50
4
(4)
All Ages
4
Male
4
Save Orion Ac
01:28:50
7
6714
Pamela CORLETT
Pamela CORLETT #6714
Female All Ages
01:30:10
01:30:10
3
(3)
All Ages
3
Female
3
Highway AC
01:30:10
11
6704
Dhanlall BALLILALL
Dhanlall BALLILALL #6704
Male All Ages
01:37:02
01:37:02
8
(8)
All Ages
8
Male
8
Save Orion Ac
01:37:02
18
6702
Jenny ABRAMS
Jenny ABRAMS #6702
Female All Ages
01:52:28
01:52:28
9
(9)
All Ages
9
Female
9
Team Vitality
01:52:28
4
6701
Ian ABRAMS
Ian ABRAMS #6701
Male All Ages
01:26:54
01:26:54
3
(3)
All Ages
3
Male
3
Team Vitality
01:26:54
Page 1 of 1 (31 items)
© 2023