The Rolando Hillcrest Marathon
11/02/2024
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
42.2km
21.1km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
33
34
35
Page 9 of 35 (1722 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Share
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Club
Net Time
Gender
Gen Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Caltex 1
FourWayOut
FourWayIn
Finish
401
401
2100
Bukelani MBHELE
Bukelani MBHELE #2100
Male 40-49
02:03:02
CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB KZN
02:02:40
Male
293
40-49
97
00:16:36
00:41:01
01:26:35
02:03:02
402
402
1512
Zahir ALLY
Zahir ALLY #1512
Male 40-49
02:03:05
CRESCENT SPORTING CLUB
02:01:36
Male
294
40-49
98
00:18:09
00:45:01
01:31:52
02:03:05
403
403
1998
Ashlene KOURIE
Ashlene KOURIE #1998
Female Open
02:03:05
DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS
02:01:19
Female
109
Open
26
00:18:42
00:43:04
01:27:01
02:03:05
404
404
2683
Tyler WILSON
Tyler WILSON #2683
Male Open
02:03:06
FAKU CHIEFS AC
02:00:21
Male
295
Open
78
00:18:29
00:43:17
01:27:50
02:03:06
405
405
2567
Emma SWANSON
Emma SWANSON #2567
Female Open
02:03:11
KEARSNEY STRIDERS
02:03:11
Female
110
Open
27
00:18:56
00:45:05
01:30:08
02:03:11
406
406
1220
Warren MELLOW
Warren MELLOW #1220
Male 50-59
02:03:13
02:02:11
Male
296
50-59
37
00:18:34
00:44:38
01:30:14
02:03:13
408
408
2644
Cherise WAGNER
Cherise WAGNER #2644
Female 35-39
02:03:14
KEARSNEY STRIDERS
02:03:14
Female
112
35-39
26
00:18:55
00:45:05
01:30:08
02:03:14
407
407
2439
Nicole ROBERTSON
Nicole ROBERTSON #2439
Female Open
02:03:14
DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS
02:01:14
Female
111
Open
28
00:17:11
00:42:03
01:28:00
02:03:14
409
409
2685
Alysha WOLFAARDT
Alysha WOLFAARDT #2685
Female Open
02:03:18
COLLEGIANS HARRIERS
02:02:40
Female
113
Open
29
00:16:38
00:40:49
01:26:18
02:03:18
410
410
2210
Sakhile MSOMI
Sakhile MSOMI #2210
Male 40-49
02:03:19
TEAM VITALITY AC
02:01:32
Male
297
40-49
99
00:19:46
00:43:25
01:27:39
02:03:19
411
411
2249
Bonga MYENI
Bonga MYENI #2249
Male Open
02:03:22
MARITZBURG CITY AC
02:02:54
Male
298
Open
79
00:17:51
00:42:54
01:28:48
02:03:22
412
412
1034
Johann BRUWER
Johann BRUWER #1034
Male 40-49
02:03:23
ATHLETICS KLOOF
02:02:58
Male
299
40-49
100
00:17:56
00:42:23
01:27:31
02:03:23
413
413
1807
Stacey GIBHARD
Stacey GIBHARD #1807
Female Open
02:03:25
02:01:58
Female
114
Open
30
00:17:29
00:41:58
01:26:52
02:03:25
415
415
2449
Bonny ROUGIER-LAGANE
Bonny ROUGIER-LAGANE #2449
Female 40-49
02:03:26
BLUFF AC
02:02:46
Female
115
40-49
44
00:16:58
00:41:17
01:26:22
02:03:26
414
414
1835
Ray GOVENDER
Ray GOVENDER #1835
Male 40-49
02:03:26
MAXED ELITE KZN
02:01:58
Male
300
40-49
101
00:17:30
00:41:58
01:26:53
02:03:26
416
416
1466
Soyabonga GULE
Soyabonga GULE #1466
Male 35-39
02:03:28
02:03:04
Male
301
35-39
58
00:15:51
00:40:03
01:24:59
02:03:28
417
417
1611
Zoe BUTHELEZI
Zoe BUTHELEZI #1611
Female 35-39
02:03:28
TEAM VITALITY AC
02:02:49
Female
116
35-39
27
00:16:07
00:40:02
01:25:00
02:03:28
418
418
2025
Kobus LOURENS
Kobus LOURENS #2025
Male 50-59
02:03:29
DURBAN HIGH SCHOOL OLD BOYS AC
02:02:19
Male
302
50-59
38
00:17:21
00:41:34
01:26:38
02:03:29
419
419
1069
Hendrik DE BRUYN
Hendrik DE BRUYN #1069
Male 50-59
02:03:32
NONE
02:02:24
Male
303
50-59
39
00:18:01
00:41:45
01:25:49
02:03:32
420
420
1243
Sean MOULD
Sean MOULD #1243
Male 50-59
02:03:35
02:00:14
Male
304
50-59
40
00:20:21
00:44:59
01:29:47
02:03:35
422
422
1409
Millz ZENZELE
Millz ZENZELE #1409
Female 40-49
02:03:36
TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN
02:03:36
Female
117
40-49
45
00:14:52
00:38:33
01:24:42
02:03:36
421
421
2346
Solly NZIMA
Solly NZIMA #2346
Male 40-49
02:03:36
CHILTERN AC
02:02:54
Male
305
40-49
102
00:16:36
00:40:54
01:26:06
02:03:36
423
423
1740
Ross DOVEY
Ross DOVEY #1740
Male 40-49
02:03:37
CRUSADERS AC KZN
02:01:45
Male
306
40-49
103
00:18:15
00:41:59
01:26:07
02:03:37
424
424
1553
Claire BEHN
Claire BEHN #1553
Female 40-49
02:03:39
COLLEGIANS HARRIERS
02:03:22
Female
118
40-49
46
00:16:45
00:41:19
01:27:43
02:03:39
425
425
1106
Dominique GONGGRYP
Dominique GONGGRYP #1106
Female Open
02:03:40
NONE
02:03:40
Female
119
Open
31
00:17:42
00:42:13
01:26:51
02:03:40
426
426
2656
Wallis WATT
Wallis WATT #2656
Female 40-49
02:03:43
ATHLETICS KLOOF
02:01:28
Female
120
40-49
47
00:19:20
00:44:51
01:30:14
02:03:43
427
427
1265
Debbie NEL
Debbie NEL #1265
Female 40-49
02:03:46
ATHLETICS KLOOF
02:01:09
Female
121
40-49
48
00:19:34
00:44:35
01:29:43
02:03:46
428
428
2134
Shawn MEYER
Shawn MEYER #2134
Male 50-59
02:03:47
GETFIT AC
02:02:30
Male
307
50-59
41
00:17:34
00:41:57
01:26:57
02:03:47
429
429
2018
Kang Chun LIU
Kang Chun LIU #2018
Male Open
02:03:48
GETFIT AC
02:02:35
Male
308
Open
80
00:17:35
00:41:35
01:26:42
02:03:48
430
430
1846
Tammy GRAY
Tammy GRAY #1846
Female 40-49
02:03:50
SAVAGES AC
02:03:35
Female
122
40-49
49
00:17:12
00:41:55
01:27:12
02:03:50
431
431
1110
William Joe GOVENDER
William Joe GOVENDER #1110
Male Open
02:03:54
02:03:54
Male
309
Open
81
00:14:54
00:39:05
01:24:32
02:03:54
432
432
1301
Tyrone POTTS
Tyrone POTTS #1301
Male 40-49
02:03:57
02:02:38
Male
310
40-49
104
00:18:16
00:43:32
01:28:59
02:03:57
433
433
1751
Michelle DUNCAN
Michelle DUNCAN #1751
Female 40-49
02:03:58
ATHLETICS KLOOF
02:03:36
Female
123
40-49
50
00:16:42
00:41:43
01:27:54
02:03:58
434
434
1073
Cath DE SOUZA
Cath DE SOUZA #1073
Female 40-49
02:04:01
TEAM VITALITY AC
02:02:29
Female
124
40-49
51
00:18:13
00:43:02
01:29:23
02:04:01
435
435
1037
Sandile BUSANE
Sandile BUSANE #1037
Male 35-39
02:04:01
02:03:50
Male
311
35-39
59
00:13:55
00:36:23
01:24:51
02:04:01
436
436
2000
Errol KROSSYNSKI
Errol KROSSYNSKI #2000
Male 70+
02:04:06
02:02:13
Male
312
70+
2
00:19:30
00:44:23
01:29:31
02:04:06
437
437
1787
Jessie FRASER
Jessie FRASER #1787
Female 40-49
02:04:09
NEDBANK CLUB KWA-ZULU NATAL
02:02:26
Female
125
40-49
52
00:18:08
00:42:51
01:28:19
02:04:09
438
438
1710
Ntswaki DILTLHALE
Ntswaki DILTLHALE #1710
Female 40-49
02:04:11
STELLA AC
02:03:48
Female
126
40-49
53
00:17:08
00:41:47
01:27:19
02:04:11
439
439
1827
Barlan GOVENDER
Barlan GOVENDER #1827
Male 60-69
02:04:18
RISING SUN CHATSWORTH AC
02:03:54
Male
313
60-69
18
00:14:55
00:38:47
01:25:00
02:04:18
440
440
1447
Jessica Lee PRETORIUS
Jessica Lee PRETORIUS #1447
Female 35-39
02:04:19
Get fit AC
02:03:57
Female
127
35-39
28
00:16:14
00:39:56
01:25:49
02:04:19
441
441
2143
Thulani MHLONGO
Thulani MHLONGO #2143
Male Open
02:04:23
SPAR CHESTERVILLE AC
02:03:31
Male
314
Open
82
00:17:05
00:41:04
01:26:43
02:04:23
442
442
2390
Theesan PILLAY
Theesan PILLAY #2390
Male Junior
02:04:26
LOVE 2 RUN AC
02:03:13
Male
315
Junior
8
00:17:58
00:43:10
01:28:02
02:04:26
443
443
2482
Khusiyal SHANWIN
Khusiyal SHANWIN #2482
Male 50-59
02:04:29
RISING SUN CHATSWORTH AC
02:04:23
Male
316
50-59
42
00:16:03
00:41:24
01:27:54
02:04:29
444
444
4085
Ryan BLOOM
Ryan BLOOM #4085
Male 40-49
02:04:38
DURBAN HIGH SCHOOL OLD BOYS AC
02:02:39
Male
317
40-49
105
00:20:23
00:45:48
01:30:28
02:04:38
445
445
2410
Amith RAMDHANI
Amith RAMDHANI #2410
Male 40-49
02:04:39
TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN
02:04:33
Male
318
40-49
106
00:16:58
00:41:07
01:27:15
02:04:39
446
446
2519
Charne SKIBA
Charne SKIBA #2519
Female 35-39
02:04:45
ZULULAND MULTI SPORT CLUB
02:03:59
Female
128
35-39
29
00:44:39
01:29:50
02:04:45
447
447
1460
Mduduzi NTOMBELA
Mduduzi NTOMBELA #1460
Male 50-59
02:04:47
02:02:06
Male
319
50-59
43
00:19:51
00:45:41
01:31:05
02:04:47
448
448
2347
Sindisiwe NZIMAKWE
Sindisiwe NZIMAKWE #2347
Female 40-49
02:04:55
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES CG
02:04:55
Female
129
40-49
54
00:42:01
01:27:31
02:04:55
449
449
2367
Pamela PAYNE
Pamela PAYNE #2367
Female 40-49
02:05:00
WESTVILLE AC
02:03:42
Female
130
40-49
55
00:18:32
00:44:05
01:29:26
02:05:00
450
450
1111
Mphuthumi GQALA
Mphuthumi GQALA #1111
Male Open
02:05:04
MAXED ELITE KZN
02:05:04
Male
320
Open
83
00:15:21
00:36:17
01:21:02
02:05:04
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
33
34
35
Page 9 of 35 (1722 items)
© 2023