Versus Run Party
21/05/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Entries
 
Contact
 
Home
25km
13km
7km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
Page 9 of 9 (423 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
CP1 8km
Finish
402
612
Rugaya EDWARDS
Rugaya EDWARDS #612
Female Master 50-59
02:18:54
02:18:54
12
(182)
Master 50-59
12
Female
182
9:15 min/km
01:09:41
02:18:54
401
613
Tasneem DUTOIT
Tasneem DUTOIT #613
Female Veteran 40-49
02:18:54
02:18:54
34
(181)
Veteran 40-49
34
Female
181
9:15 min/km
01:09:39
02:18:54
403
417
Louis VERMEULEN
Louis VERMEULEN #417
Male Senior 17-39
02:19:18
02:19:18
176
(221)
Senior 17-39
176
Male
221
9:17 min/km
01:06:39
02:19:18
404
304
Landon Nomveliso NTUNJA
Landon Nomveliso NTUNJA #304
Female Senior 17-39
02:21:08
02:21:08
135
(183)
Senior 17-39
135
Female
183
9:24 min/km
01:05:05
02:21:08
405
788
Sumayah ALLIE
Sumayah ALLIE #788
Female Veteran 40-49
02:23:29
02:23:29
35
(184)
Veteran 40-49
35
Female
184
9:33 min/km
01:14:05
02:23:29
406
303
Kathy VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Kathy VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #303
Female Master 50-59
02:24:17
02:24:17
13
(185)
Master 50-59
13
Female
185
9:37 min/km
01:12:30
02:24:17
407
363
Werner VILJOEN
Werner VILJOEN #363
Male Veteran 40-49
02:24:41
02:24:41
28
(222)
Veteran 40-49
28
Male
222
9:38 min/km
01:06:32
02:24:41
408
477
Anlerie TRUTER
Anlerie TRUTER #477
Female Master 50-59
02:26:02
02:26:02
14
(186)
Master 50-59
14
Female
186
9:44 min/km
01:12:57
02:26:02
409
387
Rentia HOBBS
Rentia HOBBS #387
Female Master 50-59
02:26:51
02:26:51
15
(187)
Master 50-59
15
Female
187
9:47 min/km
01:06:59
02:26:51
410
649
Kareemah CARELSE
Kareemah CARELSE #649
Female Veteran 40-49
02:27:50
02:27:50
36
(188)
Veteran 40-49
36
Female
188
9:51 min/km
01:14:10
02:27:50
411
270
Ulrich REYNDERS
Ulrich REYNDERS #270
Male Senior 17-39
02:32:16
02:32:16
177
(223)
Senior 17-39
177
Male
223
10:09 min/km
01:09:09
02:32:16
412
614
Mark WILKINSON
Mark WILKINSON #614
Male Senior 17-39
02:33:40
02:33:40
178
(224)
Senior 17-39
178
Male
224
10:14 min/km
01:05:23
02:33:40
414
585
Anton BÖHMER
Anton BÖHMER #585
Male Master 50-59
02:33:43
02:33:43
11
(225)
Master 50-59
11
Male
225
10:14 min/km
01:15:11
02:33:43
413
341
Karin GERBER
Karin GERBER #341
Female Senior 17-39
02:33:43
02:33:43
136
(189)
Senior 17-39
136
Female
189
10:14 min/km
01:15:13
02:33:43
415
406
Afroz CARIEM
Afroz CARIEM #406
Female Veteran 40-49
02:34:00
02:34:00
37
(190)
Veteran 40-49
37
Female
190
10:15 min/km
01:21:09
02:34:00
416
432
Marcelle STEINMETZ
Marcelle STEINMETZ #432
Female Senior 17-39
02:40:00
02:40:00
137
(191)
Senior 17-39
137
Female
191
10:39 min/km
01:22:20
02:40:00
417
273
Carma SHAW
Carma SHAW #273
Female Master 50-59
02:42:00
02:42:00
16
(192)
Master 50-59
16
Female
192
10:48 min/km
01:46:45
02:42:00
212
Samuel COURTS
Samuel COURTS #212
Male Senior 17-39
DNF
DNF
Senior 17-39
Male
00:40:29
210
Johanna TAYLOR
Johanna TAYLOR #210
Female Master 50-59
DNF
DNF
Master 50-59
Female
339
Daniel VOSLOO
Daniel VOSLOO #339
Male Senior 17-39
DNF
DNF
Senior 17-39
Male
00:39:49
650
Ross ANDERSON
Ross ANDERSON #650
Male Senior 17-39
DNF
DNF
Senior 17-39
Male
00:41:53
638
Sergé WITKOWSKY
Sergé WITKOWSKY #638
Male Senior 17-39
DNF
DNF
Senior 17-39
Male
00:39:02
794
Melissa STEYN
Melissa STEYN #794
Female Senior 17-39
DNF
DNF
Senior 17-39
Female
00:51:12
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
Page 9 of 9 (423 items)
© 2023