Versus Run Party
21/05/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Entries
 
Contact
 
Home
25km
13km
7km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
Page 9 of 9 (423 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
CP1 8km
Finish
411
270
Ulrich REYNDERS
Ulrich REYNDERS #270
Male Senior 17-39
02:32:16
02:32:16
177
(223)
Senior 17-39
177
Male
223
10:09 min/km
01:09:09
02:32:16
396
338
Betty ROUX
Betty ROUX #338
Female Senior 17-39
02:14:11
02:14:11
133
(177)
Senior 17-39
133
Female
177
8:56 min/km
01:09:12
02:14:11
401
613
Tasneem DUTOIT
Tasneem DUTOIT #613
Female Veteran 40-49
02:18:54
02:18:54
34
(181)
Veteran 40-49
34
Female
181
9:15 min/km
01:09:39
02:18:54
402
612
Rugaya EDWARDS
Rugaya EDWARDS #612
Female Master 50-59
02:18:54
02:18:54
12
(182)
Master 50-59
12
Female
182
9:15 min/km
01:09:41
02:18:54
399
384
Zarina EBRAHIM
Zarina EBRAHIM #384
Female Veteran 40-49
02:18:37
02:18:37
33
(179)
Veteran 40-49
33
Female
179
9:14 min/km
01:10:28
02:18:37
400
640
Yasmin TOEFFIE
Yasmin TOEFFIE #640
Female Gr Master 60+
02:18:53
02:18:53
1
(180)
Gr Master 60+
1
Female
180
9:15 min/km
01:10:39
02:18:53
406
303
Kathy VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Kathy VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #303
Female Master 50-59
02:24:17
02:24:17
13
(185)
Master 50-59
13
Female
185
9:37 min/km
01:12:30
02:24:17
408
477
Anlerie TRUTER
Anlerie TRUTER #477
Female Master 50-59
02:26:02
02:26:02
14
(186)
Master 50-59
14
Female
186
9:44 min/km
01:12:57
02:26:02
405
788
Sumayah ALLIE
Sumayah ALLIE #788
Female Veteran 40-49
02:23:29
02:23:29
35
(184)
Veteran 40-49
35
Female
184
9:33 min/km
01:14:05
02:23:29
410
649
Kareemah CARELSE
Kareemah CARELSE #649
Female Veteran 40-49
02:27:50
02:27:50
36
(188)
Veteran 40-49
36
Female
188
9:51 min/km
01:14:10
02:27:50
414
585
Anton BÖHMER
Anton BÖHMER #585
Male Master 50-59
02:33:43
02:33:43
11
(225)
Master 50-59
11
Male
225
10:14 min/km
01:15:11
02:33:43
413
341
Karin GERBER
Karin GERBER #341
Female Senior 17-39
02:33:43
02:33:43
136
(189)
Senior 17-39
136
Female
189
10:14 min/km
01:15:13
02:33:43
415
406
Afroz CARIEM
Afroz CARIEM #406
Female Veteran 40-49
02:34:00
02:34:00
37
(190)
Veteran 40-49
37
Female
190
10:15 min/km
01:21:09
02:34:00
416
432
Marcelle STEINMETZ
Marcelle STEINMETZ #432
Female Senior 17-39
02:40:00
02:40:00
137
(191)
Senior 17-39
137
Female
191
10:39 min/km
01:22:20
02:40:00
417
273
Carma SHAW
Carma SHAW #273
Female Master 50-59
02:42:00
02:42:00
16
(192)
Master 50-59
16
Female
192
10:48 min/km
01:46:45
02:42:00
210
Johanna TAYLOR
Johanna TAYLOR #210
Female Master 50-59
DNF
DNF
Master 50-59
Female
16
422
Janko DU TOIT
Janko DU TOIT #422
Male Senior 17-39
01:13:10
01:13:10
15
(15)
Senior 17-39
15
Male
15
4:52 min/km
01:13:10
341
514
Lebo MATHATHO
Lebo MATHATHO #514
Female Veteran 40-49
01:58:05
01:58:05
23
(145)
Veteran 40-49
23
Female
145
7:52 min/km
01:58:05
344
474
Marizanne SMIT
Marizanne SMIT #474
Female Senior 17-39
01:58:38
01:58:38
112
(147)
Senior 17-39
112
Female
147
7:54 min/km
01:58:38
132
653
Gerhard Johan GOUS
Gerhard Johan GOUS #653
Male Gr Master 60+
01:32:45
01:32:45
2
(95)
Gr Master 60+
2
Male
95
6:10 min/km
01:32:45
293
643
Malcolm BUCHANAN
Malcolm BUCHANAN #643
Male Veteran 40-49
01:52:00
01:52:00
18
(181)
Veteran 40-49
18
Male
181
7:28 min/km
01:52:00
136
605
Jani KRUGER
Jani KRUGER #605
Female Senior 17-39
01:33:36
01:33:36
36
(39)
Senior 17-39
36
Female
39
6:14 min/km
01:33:36
193
634
Peter BAUMEISTER
Peter BAUMEISTER #634
Male Veteran 40-49
01:39:52
01:39:52
9
(134)
Veteran 40-49
9
Male
134
6:39 min/km
01:39:52
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
Page 9 of 9 (423 items)
© 2023