Cape Peninsula Marathon
16/02/2020
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
42.2km Marathon
21km Half Marathon
42km Wheelchair
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
55
56
57
Page 9 of 57 (2846 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
5412
Joy CLOETE
Joy CLOETE #5412
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
SPARTAN HARRIERS
0
Jo-Anne JEFTHA
Jo-Anne JEFTHA
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
SPARTAN HARRIERS
6893
Colin PINKHAM
Colin PINKHAM #6893
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
SPARTAN HARRIERS
6907
John PRICE
John PRICE #6907
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
SPARTAN HARRIERS
7369
Fiona VAN COLLER
Fiona VAN COLLER #7369
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
SPARTAN HARRIERS
6349
Davy LOUW
Davy LOUW #6349
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
WHALERS ATHLETICS CLUB
6499
Ashleigh MCARDLE
Ashleigh MCARDLE #6499
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
7513
Russell WARREN
Russell WARREN #7513
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
AMANZIMTOTI ATHLETICS CLUB
6782
Sabri OOSTENDORP
Sabri OOSTENDORP #6782
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
5435
Peter COMMIN
Peter COMMIN #5435
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
GOODWOOD HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
6700
Anastacia NEL
Anastacia NEL #6700
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
MURRAY & ROBERTS RUNNING CLUB CGA
6117
Prashant JERAM
Prashant JERAM #6117
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
OLD MUTUAL ATHLETICS CLUB
0
Naasief DAVIDS
Naasief DAVIDS
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
6769
Zethena OCTOBER
Zethena OCTOBER #6769
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
RAVENSMEAD AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB
5540
Marj DAVIDSON
Marj DAVIDSON #5540
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
TEAM VITALITY
6047
Shahiemah ISMAIL
Shahiemah ISMAIL #6047
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
TOPFORM ATHLETIC CLUB
6558
Rashanda MICHAELS
Rashanda MICHAELS #6558
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
SPARTAN HARRIERS
0
Felicity TREU
Felicity TREU
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
0
Karin THERON
Karin THERON
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
BRACKENFELL ATHLETICS CLUB
6476
Junaid ALI
Junaid ALI #6476
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
7531
Mark WESSELS
Mark WESSELS #7531
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
MITCHELLS PLAIN TITANS ATHLETICS CLUB
7045
Shamielah SAMODIEN
Shamielah SAMODIEN #7045
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
NANTES ATHELTIC CLUB
5723
Zeyaad ESSA
Zeyaad ESSA #5723
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
PICK N PAY ATHLETICS CLUB WP
6278
Nicolaas LAUBSCHER
Nicolaas LAUBSCHER #6278
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
TYGERBERG ATHLETIC CLUB
5645
Elizabeth DU PREEZ
Elizabeth DU PREEZ #5645
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
5191
Wadiah BEDFORD
Wadiah BEDFORD #5191
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
5777
Franklin FRANS
Franklin FRANS #5777
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS ATHLETIC CLUB
6913
Carin PRINGLE
Carin PRINGLE #6913
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
RUN WALK FOR LIFE WESTERN PROVINCE
5575
Meagan DE KOCK
Meagan DE KOCK #5575
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
SPARTAN HARRIERS
5664
Cj DUNN
Cj DUNN #5664
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
SPARTAN HARRIERS
7582
Obie WOOLWARD
Obie WOOLWARD #7582
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
WORCESTER ATHLETICS CLUB
5840
Klaus GEWALD
Klaus GEWALD #5840
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
5651
Somaya DU TOIT
Somaya DU TOIT #5651
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
7395
Shanaaz VAN DER SCHYFF
Shanaaz VAN DER SCHYFF #7395
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
6375
Regina MACY
Regina MACY #6375
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
5176
Aletta BASSON
Aletta BASSON #5176
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
0
Francina MQAMKANA
Francina MQAMKANA
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
RCS GUGULETU AC
0
Rachelle BRICOUT
Rachelle BRICOUT
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
5536
Sorayah DAVIDS
Sorayah DAVIDS #5536
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
6969
Faried RINQUEST
Faried RINQUEST #6969
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
5018
Ruudi ABRAHAMS
Ruudi ABRAHAMS #5018
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
FARNESE ATHLETIC CLUB
7043
Basheerah SAMAAI
Basheerah SAMAAI #7043
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
NANTES ATHELTIC CLUB
6048
Shahmie ISMAIL
Shahmie ISMAIL #6048
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
TOPFORM ATHLETIC CLUB
5027
Dheena ACHARY
Dheena ACHARY #5027
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
5372
Elma CARSTENS
Elma CARSTENS #5372
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
7670
Michael NYENGANE
Michael NYENGANE #7670
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
6342
Danie LOURENS
Danie LOURENS #6342
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
BELLVILLE AC
7477
Jeanetta VISAGIE
Jeanetta VISAGIE #7477
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
6285
Rob LAWSON
Rob LAWSON #6285
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
FISH HOEK ATHLETIC CLUB
0
Marulette ERASMUS
Marulette ERASMUS
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
HILLSIDE ATHLETIC CLUB AGN
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
55
56
57
Page 9 of 57 (2846 items)
© 2023