PwC KOSMOS 3-IN-1
07/03/2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
42km
21km
10km
KOSMOS 3-in-1
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
33
34
35
Page 9 of 35 (1721 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Entry Type
Pace
457
8571
Joseph NXUMALO
Joseph NXUMALO #8571
Male 50+
02:12:13
02:12:13
57
(403)
50+
57
Male
403
GETFIT AC
3in1
6:15 min/km
458
7231
James CAMPBELL
James CAMPBELL #7231
Male Open
02:12:14
02:12:14
182
(404)
Open
182
Male
404
POLOKWANE AC
3in1
6:16 min/km
459
2301
Phoka NKOMO
Phoka NKOMO #2301
Male Open
02:12:20
02:12:20
183
(405)
Open
183
Male
405
6:16 min/km
460
8651
Rephomotse RAKGOALE
Rephomotse RAKGOALE #8651
Male Open
02:12:21
02:12:21
184
(406)
Open
184
Male
406
3in1
6:16 min/km
461
2351
Sivuyile MEJE
Sivuyile MEJE #2351
Male Open
02:12:24
02:12:24
185
(407)
Open
185
Male
407
6:16 min/km
462
8480
Velly NGUBANE
Velly NGUBANE #8480
Male 40+
02:12:24
02:12:24
157
(408)
40+
157
Male
408
3in1
6:16 min/km
463
7650
Bonga MABASO
Bonga MABASO #7650
Male Open
02:12:25
02:12:25
186
(409)
Open
186
Male
409
KATLEHONG AC
3in1
6:16 min/km
465
7143
Kudakwashe AUBREY PATSANZA
Kudakwashe AUBREY PATSANZA #7143
Male Open
02:12:31
02:12:31
187
(410)
Open
187
Male
410
RUN ZONE AC
3in1
6:16 min/km
466
8566
Sipho NTULI
Sipho NTULI #8566
Male 40+
02:12:32
02:12:32
158
(411)
40+
158
Male
411
ZWAKALA AC
3in1
6:16 min/km
467
8494
Bhekizizwe NHLAPO
Bhekizizwe NHLAPO #8494
Male Open
02:12:36
02:12:36
188
(412)
Open
188
Male
412
FNB RUNNERS
3in1
6:17 min/km
468
7163
Lizo BANGO
Lizo BANGO #7163
Male 40+
02:12:41
02:12:41
159
(413)
40+
159
Male
413
RCS GUGULETU AC
3in1
6:17 min/km
469
8666
Selomanyane RAMANALEDI
Selomanyane RAMANALEDI #8666
Male Open
02:12:45
02:12:45
189
(414)
Open
189
Male
414
POLOKWANE AC
3in1
6:17 min/km
470
895
Steve MOYA
Steve MOYA #895
Male 50+
02:12:46
02:12:46
58
(415)
50+
58
Male
415
POLOKWANE AC
3in1
6:17 min/km
471
2173
Pieter MULLER
Pieter MULLER #2173
Male 40+
02:12:47
02:12:47
160
(416)
40+
160
Male
416
POLOKWANE AC
6:17 min/km
473
8295
Lehlohonolo MOTLOUNG
Lehlohonolo MOTLOUNG #8295
Male 40+
02:12:56
02:12:56
161
(417)
40+
161
Male
417
KATLEHONG AC
3in1
6:18 min/km
474
7548
Tsunduka KUBAYI
Tsunduka KUBAYI #7548
Male 40+
02:13:00
02:13:00
162
(418)
40+
162
Male
418
CGA
3in1
6:18 min/km
475
797
William KHUMALO
William KHUMALO #797
Male Open
02:13:04
02:13:04
190
(419)
Open
190
Male
419
ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC
3in1
6:18 min/km
476
7951
Lesiba MASOGA
Lesiba MASOGA #7951
Male Open
02:13:06
02:13:06
191
(420)
Open
191
Male
420
MAMELODI STRIDERS AC
3in1
6:18 min/km
478
8293
David MOTLOUNG
David MOTLOUNG #8293
Male 40+
02:13:15
02:13:15
163
(421)
40+
163
Male
421
SASOL MARATHON CLUB
3in1
6:18 min/km
479
9008
Takalani TSHIUDA
Takalani TSHIUDA #9008
Male 40+
02:13:16
02:13:16
164
(422)
40+
164
Male
422
CITY OF MBOMBELA MARATHON CLUB
3in1
6:18 min/km
480
126
Christian GOOSEN
Christian GOOSEN #126
Male 50+
02:13:25
02:13:25
59
(423)
50+
59
Male
423
SASOL MARATHON CLUB
3in1
6:19 min/km
481
2479
Christo JENSEN
Christo JENSEN #2479
Male 50+
02:13:26
02:13:26
60
(424)
50+
60
Male
424
SASOL
6:19 min/km
482
8018
Sibusiso MAZIBUKO
Sibusiso MAZIBUKO #8018
Male 40+
02:13:27
02:13:27
165
(425)
40+
165
Male
425
KOLOMELA ATHLETICS CLUB
3in1
6:19 min/km
483
2236
Johannes SWANEPOEL
Johannes SWANEPOEL #2236
Male 50+
02:13:29
02:13:29
61
(426)
50+
61
Male
426
6:19 min/km
484
8481
Mafika NGUBENI
Mafika NGUBENI #8481
Male 50+
02:13:29
02:13:29
62
(427)
50+
62
Male
427
ERWAT AC
3in1
6:19 min/km
486
7542
Malan KOTZE
Malan KOTZE #7542
Male Open
02:13:36
02:13:36
192
(428)
Open
192
Male
428
WINGATE ROAD RUNNERS
3in1
6:19 min/km
487
616
Sibusiso VILANE
Sibusiso VILANE #616
Male 40+
02:13:38
02:13:38
166
(429)
40+
166
Male
429
BORN TO WIN AC
3in1
6:20 min/km
488
7476
Mpedi KEETSE
Mpedi KEETSE #7476
Male Open
02:13:38
02:13:38
193
(430)
Open
193
Male
430
3in1
6:20 min/km
489
2094
Sam DITSHOANE
Sam DITSHOANE #2094
Male 50+
02:13:42
02:13:42
63
(431)
50+
63
Male
431
REAL LIONS AC
6:20 min/km
490
8798
Ramapane SETH MOSEHLA
Ramapane SETH MOSEHLA #8798
Male 40+
02:13:45
02:13:45
167
(432)
40+
167
Male
432
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG
3in1
6:20 min/km
491
325
Hennie KOTZE
Hennie KOTZE #325
Male 50+
02:13:49
02:13:49
64
(433)
50+
64
Male
433
3in1
6:20 min/km
492
2339
Luthendo MASHAMBA
Luthendo MASHAMBA #2339
Male Open
02:13:51
02:13:51
194
(434)
Open
194
Male
434
SHALLOM MARATHON CLUB
6:20 min/km
493
2079
Johan BEZUIDENHOUT
Johan BEZUIDENHOUT #2079
Male 40+
02:13:52
02:13:52
168
(435)
40+
168
Male
435
LEWENSENTRUM ATHLETICS CLUB
6:20 min/km
494
7619
Alwyn LIEBENBERG
Alwyn LIEBENBERG #7619
Male 40+
02:13:53
02:13:53
169
(436)
40+
169
Male
436
MAD MULTISPORT MPU
3in1
6:20 min/km
496
8016
Siyabulela MAY
Siyabulela MAY #8016
Male Open
02:13:59
02:13:59
195
(437)
Open
195
Male
437
3in1
6:21 min/km
497
8905
Lihor SPAZZOLI
Lihor SPAZZOLI #8905
Male 50+
02:14:01
02:14:01
65
(438)
50+
65
Male
438
SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS
3in1
6:21 min/km
498
7740
Peete MAHLELEBE
Peete MAHLELEBE #7740
Male Open
02:14:04
02:14:04
196
(439)
Open
196
Male
439
3in1
6:21 min/km
501
8594
Lebo PELESANE
Lebo PELESANE #8594
Male Open
02:14:10
02:14:10
197
(440)
Open
197
Male
440
RUN ZONE AC
3in1
6:21 min/km
502
8969
Ntsako THWALA
Ntsako THWALA #8969
Male Open
02:14:11
02:14:11
198
(441)
Open
198
Male
441
TEAM VITALITY AGN
3in1
6:21 min/km
503
2021
Jp BARNARD
Jp BARNARD #2021
Male Open
02:14:16
02:14:16
199
(442)
Open
199
Male
442
6:21 min/km
505
7578
Bethuel LEBEYA
Bethuel LEBEYA #7578
Male 40+
02:14:18
02:14:18
170
(443)
40+
170
Male
443
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
3in1
6:21 min/km
506
7528
Itumeleng KOBUE
Itumeleng KOBUE #7528
Male Open
02:14:21
02:14:21
200
(444)
Open
200
Male
444
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
3in1
6:22 min/km
507
8388
Emile MYBURGH
Emile MYBURGH #8388
Male 40+
02:14:21
02:14:21
171
(445)
40+
171
Male
445
IRENE AC
3in1
6:22 min/km
508
8814
Ilunga SHAMANGA
Ilunga SHAMANGA #8814
Male 40+
02:14:21
02:14:21
172
(446)
40+
172
Male
446
FAT CATS AC
3in1
6:22 min/km
510
8760
Tsebe SEGAFA
Tsebe SEGAFA #8760
Male 50+
02:14:22
02:14:22
66
(447)
50+
66
Male
447
MZANSI AC
3in1
6:22 min/km
513
8154
Telang MOHLABANYANA
Telang MOHLABANYANA #8154
Male 40+
02:14:34
02:14:34
173
(448)
40+
173
Male
448
C.U.T ATHLETIC CLUB
3in1
6:22 min/km
514
8970
Tatenda TIKHONOV MUZONDIONA
Tatenda TIKHONOV MUZONDIONA #8970
Male Open
02:14:47
02:14:47
201
(449)
Open
201
Male
449
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
3in1
6:23 min/km
515
7946
Moemedi MASIGA
Moemedi MASIGA #7946
Male 40+
02:14:47
02:14:47
174
(450)
40+
174
Male
450
TLOKWE ATHLETIC CLUB
3in1
6:23 min/km
516
7859
Owen MANICUS
Owen MANICUS #7859
Male 40+
02:14:48
02:14:48
175
(451)
40+
175
Male
451
BROTHERHOOD ATHLETIC CLUB
3in1
6:23 min/km
518
7533
Lebo KOLA
Lebo KOLA #7533
Male 40+
02:14:48
02:14:48
176
(452)
40+
176
Male
452
CARLTON AC
3in1
6:23 min/km
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
33
34
35
Page 9 of 35 (1721 items)
© 2023