FNB Wines2Whales Chardonnay
25/10/2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
General Classification - Day 1
General Classification - Day 2
General Classification - Day 3
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
20
21
22
Page 9 of 22 (1080 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Start
WP2
WP3
Finish
401
3191
Esthea DE VILLIERS
Esthea DE VILLIERS #3191
Female 40-49
04:22:13
04:22:13
22
(52)
40-49
22
Female
52
Mixed I
De Villiers INC
04:22:14
6
00:00:22
01:48:35
03:35:57
04:22:13
402
3192
Pk DE VILLIERS
Pk DE VILLIERS #3192
Male 40-49
04:22:14
04:22:14
148
(350)
40-49
148
Male
350
Mixed I
De Villiers INC
04:22:14
6
00:00:21
01:48:36
03:35:51
04:22:14
403
5911
Juan VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Juan VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #5911
Male 40-49
04:22:19
04:22:19
149
(351)
40-49
149
Male
351
Men - Open
teamwest
04:22:19
36
00:00:47
01:49:41
03:37:27
04:22:19
404
5912
Gareth DEWEY
Gareth DEWEY #5912
Male 30-39
04:22:19
04:22:19
86
(352)
30-39
86
Male
352
Men - Open
teamwest
04:22:19
36
00:00:47
01:49:39
03:37:28
04:22:19
405
5542
Louis REYNOLDS
Louis REYNOLDS #5542
Male 40-49
04:22:22
04:22:22
150
(353)
40-49
150
Male
353
Men-Vet
Punch It
00:00:50
01:49:03
03:37:22
04:22:22
406
5541
Graeme DALE KUYS
Graeme DALE KUYS #5541
Male 30-39
04:22:22
04:22:22
87
(354)
30-39
87
Male
354
Men - Vet
Punch It
00:00:50
01:49:01
03:37:30
04:22:22
407
3371
Albertus COETZEE
Albertus COETZEE #3371
Male 40-49
04:22:34
04:22:34
151
(355)
40-49
151
Male
355
Men-Open
PERI01
04:22:34
13
00:00:35
01:49:51
03:36:02
04:22:34
408
3372
Johan CILLIERS
Johan CILLIERS #3372
Male 50+
04:22:34
04:22:34
85
(356)
50+
85
Male
356
Men-Open
PERI01
04:22:34
13
00:00:35
01:49:53
03:36:42
04:22:34
409
4062
Brett WIENBURG
Brett WIENBURG #4062
Male 40-49
04:22:36
04:22:36
152
(357)
40-49
152
Male
357
Men - Vet
Thing 1 & Thing 2
04:22:36
37
00:00:38
01:53:26
03:38:22
04:22:36
410
4061
Christiaan STEFFENS
Christiaan STEFFENS #4061
Male 30-39
04:22:36
04:22:36
88
(358)
30-39
88
Male
358
Men - Vet
Thing 1 & Thing 2
04:22:36
37
00:00:38
01:53:23
03:38:28
04:22:36
411
5191
Anja DE ROODE
Anja DE ROODE #5191
Female 30-39
04:22:39
04:22:39
17
(53)
30-39
17
Female
53
Mixed I
Kamutment
00:00:19
01:50:22
03:35:38
04:22:39
412
4332
Guillaume CILLIE
Guillaume CILLIE #4332
Male 30-39
04:22:42
04:22:42
89
(359)
30-39
89
Male
359
Men-Sub-Vet
CAQS
04:22:45
6
00:00:28
01:51:24
03:36:18
04:22:42
413
4331
Giel CILLIE
Giel CILLIE #4331
Male 50+
04:22:45
04:22:45
86
(360)
50+
86
Male
360
Men-Sub-Vet
CAQS
04:22:45
6
00:00:30
01:51:24
03:36:25
04:22:45
414
391
Ryno GELDENHUYS
Ryno GELDENHUYS #391
Male 40-49
04:22:45
04:22:45
153
(361)
40-49
153
Male
361
Men - Vet
Big Box
04:22:45
38
00:00:38
01:48:28
03:35:57
04:22:45
415
392
Wilhelm SMIT
Wilhelm SMIT #392
Male 40-49
04:22:45
04:22:45
154
(362)
40-49
154
Male
362
Men - Vet
Big Box
04:22:45
38
00:00:40
01:48:28
03:36:03
04:22:45
416
2192
Michelle SCOWBY
Michelle SCOWBY #2192
Female 30-39
04:22:47
04:22:47
18
(54)
30-39
18
Female
54
Mixed I
DES
04:22:48
7
00:00:24
01:48:26
03:33:15
04:22:47
417
2191
Seath SCOWBY
Seath SCOWBY #2191
Male 40-49
04:22:48
04:22:48
155
(363)
40-49
155
Male
363
Mixed I
DES
04:22:48
7
00:00:23
01:47:49
03:33:20
04:22:48
418
1321
Wayne WOLMARANS
Wayne WOLMARANS #1321
Male 40-49
04:22:55
04:22:55
156
(364)
40-49
156
Male
364
Men-Sub-Vet
CRC
00:00:35
01:52:01
03:38:17
04:22:55
419
3351
Alice LEAO
Alice LEAO #3351
Female 30-39
04:23:08
04:23:08
19
(55)
30-39
19
Female
55
Women-Sub-Vet
Pepslica
04:23:08
1
00:00:27
01:50:54
03:38:47
04:23:08
420
3352
Tarsila FILGUEIRAS
Tarsila FILGUEIRAS #3352
Female 30-39
04:23:08
04:23:08
20
(56)
30-39
20
Female
56
Women-Sub-Vet
Pepslica
04:23:08
1
00:00:26
01:50:55
03:38:47
04:23:08
421
3401
John WILLIAMSON
John WILLIAMSON #3401
Male 40-49
04:23:09
04:23:09
157
(365)
40-49
157
Male
365
Men - Vet
PRO SCREEN
04:23:09
39
00:00:43
01:51:30
03:39:12
04:23:09
422
3402
Courtenay WOODIN
Courtenay WOODIN #3402
Male 40-49
04:23:09
04:23:09
158
(366)
40-49
158
Male
366
Men - Vet
PRO SCREEN
04:23:09
39
00:00:44
01:51:27
03:39:10
04:23:09
423
2131
Gavin CRONJE
Gavin CRONJE #2131
Male 40-49
04:23:11
04:23:11
159
(367)
40-49
159
Male
367
Men-Vet
Cronje Hansgrohe
04:23:11
23
00:00:30
01:50:58
03:35:56
04:23:11
424
2132
Graham BEYERS
Graham BEYERS #2132
Male 40-49
04:23:11
04:23:11
160
(368)
40-49
160
Male
368
Men-Vet
Cronje Hansgrohe
04:23:11
23
00:00:30
01:51:04
03:36:00
04:23:11
425
492
Malden WARREN
Malden WARREN #492
Male 40-49
04:24:06
04:24:06
161
(369)
40-49
161
Male
369
Men-Open
Death Before Dismount
04:24:06
14
00:00:30
01:49:06
03:35:16
04:24:06
426
5381
Silvio SUARDI
Silvio SUARDI #5381
Male 40-49
04:24:06
04:24:06
162
(370)
40-49
162
Male
370
Men-Vet
XSV Namibia
04:24:06
24
00:00:18
01:45:55
03:36:48
04:24:06
427
5382
Fritz COETZEE
Fritz COETZEE #5382
Male 40-49
04:24:06
04:24:06
163
(371)
40-49
163
Male
371
Men-Vet
XSV Namibia
04:24:06
24
00:00:18
01:45:51
03:37:01
04:24:06
428
6102
Christian PALM
Christian PALM #6102
Male 20-29
04:24:11
04:24:11
34
(372)
20-29
34
Male
372
Men - Open
Sido's
04:24:12
37
00:00:13
01:51:34
03:36:56
04:24:11
429
6101
Emme REINKE
Emme REINKE #6101
Male 20-29
04:24:12
04:24:12
35
(373)
20-29
35
Male
373
Men - Open
Sido's
04:24:12
37
00:00:13
01:51:38
03:36:58
04:24:12
430
5511
Anton POTGIETER
Anton POTGIETER #5511
Male 40-49
04:24:41
04:24:41
164
(374)
40-49
164
Male
374
Mixed I
Pottie's
04:24:41
8
00:00:49
01:52:03
03:41:15
04:24:41
431
5512
Brigit POTGIETER
Brigit POTGIETER #5512
Female 40-49
04:24:41
04:24:41
23
(57)
40-49
23
Female
57
Mixed I
Pottie's
04:24:41
8
00:00:47
01:52:07
03:41:23
04:24:41
432
3641
Charles GERBER
Charles GERBER #3641
Male 50+
04:24:42
04:24:42
87
(375)
50+
87
Male
375
Men - Masters
Slow Okes
04:24:42
12
00:00:29
01:48:52
03:38:01
04:24:42
433
3642
Mark HARTOPP
Mark HARTOPP #3642
Male 50+
04:24:42
04:24:42
88
(376)
50+
88
Male
376
Men - Masters
Slow Okes
04:24:42
12
00:00:29
01:49:03
03:38:12
04:24:42
434
5762
Eric KINGWILL
Eric KINGWILL #5762
Male 50+
04:24:50
04:24:50
89
(377)
50+
89
Male
377
Men - Masters
Splashworks
04:24:51
13
00:00:26
01:42:59
03:32:48
04:24:50
435
5761
Peter HENMAN
Peter HENMAN #5761
Male 50+
04:24:51
04:24:51
90
(378)
50+
90
Male
378
Men - Masters
Splashworks
04:24:51
13
00:00:27
01:42:58
03:32:46
04:24:51
436
1232
Vivienne TURVEY
Vivienne TURVEY #1232
Female 50+
04:25:08
04:25:08
5
(58)
50+
5
Female
58
Women-Masters
T&T
04:25:09
1
00:00:26
01:48:56
03:40:19
04:25:08
437
1231
Jeanette TREHERNE
Jeanette TREHERNE #1231
Female 50+
04:25:09
04:25:09
6
(59)
50+
6
Female
59
Women-Masters
T&T
04:25:09
1
00:00:27
01:48:58
03:40:19
04:25:09
438
5722
Dean WEBB
Dean WEBB #5722
Male 40-49
04:25:10
04:25:10
165
(379)
40-49
165
Male
379
Men-Vet
Philile Dream
04:25:10
25
00:00:18
01:45:57
03:35:51
04:25:10
439
5721
Scott MELVILLE
Scott MELVILLE #5721
Male 40-49
04:25:10
04:25:10
166
(380)
40-49
166
Male
380
Men-Vet
Philile Dream
04:25:10
25
00:00:17
01:45:55
03:35:49
04:25:10
440
102
Lesleigh BEUKES
Lesleigh BEUKES #102
Female 30-39
04:25:16
04:25:16
21
(60)
30-39
21
Female
60
Women - Sub-Vet
Up and Coming!
04:25:16
2
00:00:04
01:45:47
03:38:17
04:25:16
441
101
Chantel ROUHOTAS
Chantel ROUHOTAS #101
Female 30-39
04:25:16
04:25:16
22
(61)
30-39
22
Female
61
Women - Sub-Vet
Up and Coming!
04:25:16
2
00:00:01
01:45:44
03:38:11
04:25:16
442
5642
Richard AYRES
Richard AYRES #5642
Male 50+
04:25:42
04:25:42
91
(381)
50+
91
Male
381
Mixed
Saplings
04:25:43
15
00:00:14
01:51:18
03:40:20
04:25:42
443
5641
Ashleigh CROSLAND
Ashleigh CROSLAND #5641
Female 20-29
04:25:43
04:25:43
11
(62)
20-29
11
Female
62
Mixed
Saplings
04:25:43
15
00:00:15
01:51:19
03:40:21
04:25:43
444
5811
Craig SUTHERLAND
Craig SUTHERLAND #5811
Male 50+
04:25:55
04:25:55
92
(382)
50+
92
Male
382
Men - Open
SUTHERS
04:25:55
38
00:00:41
01:48:21
03:38:39
04:25:55
445
5812
Keegan SUTHERLAND
Keegan SUTHERLAND #5812
Male 20-29
04:25:55
04:25:55
36
(383)
20-29
36
Male
383
Men - Open
SUTHERS
04:25:55
38
00:00:42
01:48:23
03:38:43
04:25:55
446
5922
Robbie DE FLEURIOT
Robbie DE FLEURIOT #5922
Male 50+
04:25:57
04:25:57
93
(384)
50+
93
Male
384
Men - Open
TEAM MOER HOM
04:25:58
39
00:00:32
02:04:31
03:43:39
04:25:57
447
5921
Jurie BESTER
Jurie BESTER #5921
Male 30-39
04:25:58
04:25:58
90
(385)
30-39
90
Male
385
Men - Open
TEAM MOER HOM
04:25:58
39
00:00:32
02:04:33
03:43:48
04:25:58
448
5232
Andre VAN NIEKERK
Andre VAN NIEKERK #5232
Male 30-39
04:26:01
04:26:01
91
(386)
30-39
91
Male
386
Men - Sub-Vet
Latecommers
04:26:02
26
00:00:25
01:54:30
03:44:00
04:26:01
449
5231
Bertho VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Bertho VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #5231
Male 30-39
04:26:02
04:26:02
92
(387)
30-39
92
Male
387
Men - Sub-Vet
Latecommers
04:26:02
26
00:00:25
01:54:07
03:43:50
04:26:02
450
5201
Michael METZ
Michael METZ #5201
Male 50+
04:26:17
04:26:17
94
(388)
50+
94
Male
388
Men-Masters
KAP Restonic 01
04:26:17
11
00:01:01
01:52:41
03:42:21
04:26:17
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
20
21
22
Page 9 of 22 (1080 items)
© 2023