Sani2C RACE
18/05/2019
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
General Classification
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
17
18
19
Page 9 of 19 (927 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Category
Gender
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Buffalo
Wave
Start Time
Finish
Jolivet
401
2332-1
Mike DE ST PERN
Mike DE ST PERN #2332-1
Male Veteran
05:48:46
05:48:46
Veteran
Male
Mens Team
SPAR
05:48:47
60
I
07:10:00
05:48:46
13:12:01
402
2332-2
Jp ROBERT
Jp ROBERT #2332-2
Male Senior
05:48:47
05:48:47
Senior
Male
Mens Team
SPAR
05:48:47
60
I
07:10:00
05:48:47
13:12:01
403
2389-2
Jocelyn INGRAM
Jocelyn INGRAM #2389-2
Male Veteran
05:49:01
05:49:01
Veteran
Male
Mens Team
KINGS OF CHAOS
05:49:02
61
G
07:00:00
05:49:01
13:03:13
404
2389-1
Marcel INGRAM
Marcel INGRAM #2389-1
Male Senior
05:49:02
05:49:02
Senior
Male
Mens Team
KINGS OF CHAOS
05:49:02
61
G
07:00:00
05:49:02
13:03:13
406
2260-1
Travis SLINGERLAND
Travis SLINGERLAND #2260-1
Male Senior
05:49:09
05:49:09
Senior
Male
Mens Team
PROPROCESS 1
05:49:09
62
H
07:05:00
05:49:09
13:07:10
405
2260-2
Johan MOOLMAN
Johan MOOLMAN #2260-2
Male Veteran
05:49:09
05:49:09
Veteran
Male
Mens Team
PROPROCESS 1
05:49:09
62
H
07:05:00
05:49:09
13:07:10
407
2266-1
Russel MEYER
Russel MEYER #2266-1
Male Veteran
05:49:33
05:49:33
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
JUST WIN
05:49:33
75
J
07:15:15
05:49:33
13:18:07
408
2266-2
Ian WINROTH
Ian WINROTH #2266-2
Male Veteran
05:49:33
05:49:33
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
JUST WIN
05:49:33
75
J
07:15:15
05:49:33
13:18:09
409
2122-2
Cobus MANS
Cobus MANS #2122-2
Male Veteran
05:49:44
05:49:44
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
TEAM 300
05:49:47
76
H
07:05:00
05:49:44
13:08:29
410
2122-1
Cobus NEL
Cobus NEL #2122-1
Male Veteran
05:49:47
05:49:47
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
TEAM 300
05:49:47
76
H
07:05:00
05:49:47
13:08:30
411
2054-2
Christopher VAN EYSSEN
Christopher VAN EYSSEN #2054-2
Male Veteran
05:50:59
05:50:59
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
GRADVAN
05:51:00
77
I
07:10:00
05:50:59
13:17:08
413
2301-2
Lance SAPSFORD
Lance SAPSFORD #2301-2
Male Master
05:51:00
05:51:00
Master
Male
Master Men
SAPSFORD BROWN
05:51:01
25
I
07:10:00
05:51:00
13:12:59
412
2054-1
Robert GRADWELL
Robert GRADWELL #2054-1
Male Veteran
05:51:00
05:51:00
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
GRADVAN
05:51:00
77
I
07:10:00
05:51:00
13:17:09
414
2301-1
Andy BROWN
Andy BROWN #2301-1
Male Master
05:51:01
05:51:01
Master
Male
Master Men
SAPSFORD BROWN
05:51:01
25
I
07:10:00
05:51:01
13:12:58
415
2170-1
Petr HAVLIK
Petr HAVLIK #2170-1
Male Veteran
05:52:07
05:52:07
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
THE GUPTAS
05:52:10
78
H
07:05:00
05:52:07
13:17:06
416
2170-2
Hans LIEBENBERG
Hans LIEBENBERG #2170-2
Male Veteran
05:52:10
05:52:10
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
THE GUPTAS
05:52:10
78
H
07:05:00
05:52:10
13:17:07
417
2267-1
Frikkie GROENEWALD
Frikkie GROENEWALD #2267-1
Male Veteran
05:52:22
05:52:22
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
GREEN RHINOS
05:52:25
79
F
06:55:00
05:52:22
12:59:40
418
2419-1
Mario Lino DE FREITAS
Mario Lino DE FREITAS #2419-1
Male Senior
05:52:23
05:52:23
Senior
Male
Mens Team
TEAM SWAERS 2
05:52:24
63
H
07:05:00
05:52:23
13:08:45
419
2419-2
Brendan VAN DEN BERGH
Brendan VAN DEN BERGH #2419-2
Male Senior
05:52:24
05:52:24
Senior
Male
Mens Team
TEAM SWAERS 2
05:52:24
63
H
07:05:00
05:52:24
13:08:44
420
2267-2
Martin VORSTER
Martin VORSTER #2267-2
Male Veteran
05:52:25
05:52:25
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
GREEN RHINOS
05:52:25
79
F
06:55:00
05:52:25
12:59:42
421
2169-1
Craig FOWLDS
Craig FOWLDS #2169-1
Male Veteran
05:53:33
05:53:33
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
TEAM FUELME
05:53:34
80
I
07:10:00
05:53:33
13:17:12
422
2169-2
Chris MASON
Chris MASON #2169-2
Male Veteran
05:53:34
05:53:34
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
TEAM FUELME
05:53:34
80
I
07:10:00
05:53:34
13:17:13
423
2345-2
Craig LORDEN
Craig LORDEN #2345-2
Male Veteran
05:54:08
05:54:08
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
MACNEIL
05:54:10
81
H
07:05:00
05:54:08
13:14:22
424
2345-1
Shane WATERS
Shane WATERS #2345-1
Male Veteran
05:54:10
05:54:10
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
MACNEIL
05:54:10
81
H
07:05:00
05:54:10
13:14:26
425
2130-2
Tommy VAN ROMBURGH
Tommy VAN ROMBURGH #2130-2
Male Master
05:54:14
05:54:14
Master
Male
Master Men
COCKED AND LOADED
05:54:19
26
J
07:15:15
05:54:14
13:25:08
426
2130-1
Robert VAN DER MERWE
Robert VAN DER MERWE #2130-1
Male Master
05:54:19
05:54:19
Master
Male
Master Men
COCKED AND LOADED
05:54:19
26
J
07:15:15
05:54:19
13:25:08
427
2339-1
Colte SMIT
Colte SMIT #2339-1
Male Senior
05:55:29
05:55:29
Senior
Male
Mens Team
SANIKA
05:55:31
64
I
07:10:00
05:55:29
13:18:12
428
2339-2
Jason BENNETT
Jason BENNETT #2339-2
Male Senior
05:55:31
05:55:31
Senior
Male
Mens Team
SANIKA
05:55:31
64
I
07:10:00
05:55:31
13:18:13
429
2089-1
Steve SONNEKUS
Steve SONNEKUS #2089-1
Male Veteran
05:56:17
05:56:17
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
MEDICLINIC
05:56:22
82
I
07:10:00
05:56:17
13:46:58
430
2158-2
Matthew SAAYMAN
Matthew SAAYMAN #2158-2
Male Master
05:56:20
05:56:20
Master
Male
Master Men
RATELS
05:56:21
27
J
07:15:15
05:56:20
13:29:10
431
2158-1
Ryk VISSER
Ryk VISSER #2158-1
Male Master
05:56:21
05:56:21
Master
Male
Master Men
RATELS
05:56:21
27
J
07:15:15
05:56:21
13:29:10
432
2089-2
Patrick WALDEN
Patrick WALDEN #2089-2
Male Veteran
05:56:22
05:56:22
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
MEDICLINIC
05:56:22
82
I
07:10:00
05:56:22
13:47:04
433
2237-1
Beth MCLEOD
Beth MCLEOD #2237-1
Female Master
05:57:36
05:57:36
Master
Female
Mixed Team
SANISOULS
05:57:36
18
L
07:25:00
05:57:36
13:40:36
434
2237-2
Nigel BASEL
Nigel BASEL #2237-2
Male Master
05:57:36
05:57:36
Master
Male
Mixed Team
SANISOULS
05:57:36
18
L
07:25:00
05:57:36
13:40:33
435
2256-1
Myles AGAR
Myles AGAR #2256-1
Male Veteran
05:58:03
05:58:03
Veteran
Male
Mixed Team
FRANCEHOEK WILD HONEY
05:58:03
19
I
07:10:00
05:58:03
13:40:29
436
2256-2
Liezel BEYERS
Liezel BEYERS #2256-2
Female Veteran
05:58:03
05:58:03
Veteran
Female
Mixed Team
FRANCEHOEK WILD HONEY
05:58:03
19
I
07:10:00
05:58:03
13:40:36
437
2446-1
Eric STORBECK
Eric STORBECK #2446-1
Male Master
05:58:09
05:58:09
Master
Male
Vet Men
TAILWIND
05:58:12
83
I
07:10:00
05:58:09
13:29:07
438
2446-2
Adonis CHARALAMBOUS
Adonis CHARALAMBOUS #2446-2
Male Veteran
05:58:12
05:58:12
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
TAILWIND
05:58:12
83
I
07:10:00
05:58:12
13:29:07
439
2288-2
Angelo SCARPA
Angelo SCARPA #2288-2
Male U23
05:58:35
05:58:35
U23
Male
Mens Team
CYCLING 4 MOBILITY THE LEGEND & THE ROOKIE
05:58:39
65
L
07:25:00
05:58:35
13:40:33
440
2288-1
Flavio SCARPA
Flavio SCARPA #2288-1
Male Master
05:58:39
05:58:39
Master
Male
Mens Team
CYCLING 4 MOBILITY THE LEGEND & THE ROOKIE
05:58:39
65
L
07:25:00
05:58:39
13:40:32
441
2010-1
Gerrit DU PREEZ
Gerrit DU PREEZ #2010-1
Male Senior
05:58:57
05:58:57
Senior
Male
Mens Team
DANKIE PA !!
I
07:10:00
05:58:57
13:24:18
442
2259-2
Jean-Pierre JORDAAN
Jean-Pierre JORDAAN #2259-2
Male Senior
05:59:24
05:59:24
Senior
Male
Mens Team
CLAASSEN AURET
05:59:27
66
K
07:20:00
05:59:24
13:42:24
443
2259-1
Brand VAN DEN HEEVER
Brand VAN DEN HEEVER #2259-1
Male Veteran
05:59:27
05:59:27
Veteran
Male
Mens Team
CLAASSEN AURET
05:59:27
66
K
07:20:00
05:59:27
13:42:24
444
2459-2
Heinrich HUYSAMER
Heinrich HUYSAMER #2459-2
Male Master
06:00:47
06:00:47
Master
Male
Master Men
SLUGPLUGS
06:00:52
28
N
07:35:00
06:00:47
13:49:06
445
2459-1
Alan HODSON
Alan HODSON #2459-1
Male Grand Master
06:00:52
06:00:52
Grand Master
Male
Master Men
SLUGPLUGS
06:00:52
28
N
07:35:00
06:00:52
13:49:12
446
2329-1
Jannie DIPPENAAR
Jannie DIPPENAAR #2329-1
Male Master
06:00:56
06:00:56
Master
Male
Master Men
SOL & GUBELET
06:00:58
29
I
07:10:00
06:00:56
13:29:12
447
2329-2
Jd MALAN
Jd MALAN #2329-2
Male Master
06:00:58
06:00:58
Master
Male
Master Men
SOL & GUBELET
06:00:58
29
I
07:10:00
06:00:58
13:29:12
448
2199-2
Natasha BASSON
Natasha BASSON #2199-2
Male Veteran
06:01:10
06:01:10
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
JOSS DIRT RIDERS
M
07:30:00
06:01:10
13:43:57
450
2234-1
Callie SMIT
Callie SMIT #2234-1
Male Master
06:01:37
06:01:37
Master
Male
Vet Men
WTF 3
06:01:37
84
I
07:10:00
06:01:37
13:25:44
449
2234-2
Thomas KOTZE
Thomas KOTZE #2234-2
Male Veteran
06:01:37
06:01:37
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
WTF 3
06:01:37
84
I
07:10:00
06:01:37
13:25:43
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
17
18
19
Page 9 of 19 (927 items)
© 2023