MiWay Wally Hayward Marathon
01/05/2024
Results
Details
 
Contact
42km
21km
10km
5km
Category Results
Secondary Category
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Secondary Category
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Junior
Senior
40-49
50-59
60-69
70-79
80+
All clubs
-
No
13 Evelyn st
295 POPUP RUN CLUB
32 GI RUNNING CLUB SWD
32GI RUNNING CLUB CG
A4A
ACCENTURE AC
ACE
ADDICTED TO LIFE LIM
ADDICTED TO LIFE MULTISPORT & LIFESTYLE CLUB GN
ADIDAS RUNNERS
ADVENTIST ATHLETICS CLUB
ADVENTIST ATHLETICS CLUBS
ADVENTISTS AC GN
AECI
AECI RUNNING CLUB
AEL RC
Aerobics for all
AEROBICS FOR ALL AC
AFFIES MARATHON KLUB
AFFIES MARATHONKLUB
AFRIKAANS HOER SEUNSKOOL
AGANANG FITNESS CLUB
AGAPE AC
AKASIA AC
ALBERTON AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB
ALPHA
ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS
Alphy
AMANZI MC
AMANZIMTOTI AC
AMPA ATHLETIC CLUB
Amscor Athletic club
ANGLO AMERICAN MC
ARC AC
ARCADIA
ARCADIA RUNNING CLUB
ARCELORMITTAL AVT
Armscor
ARMSCOR AC
ARMSCOR ATHLETIC CLUB
assupol athletic club
ASSUPOL ATHLETICS CLUB
Assupol Running club
ATHLETES FOR CHRIST AC
ATHLETICS CLUB EERSTERUST
ATTERIDGEVILLE AC
ATTERIDGEVILLE ATHLETICS CLUB
AZANIA
AZANIA AC
BANKSERVAFRICA AC
BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS
BEEFCOR RUNNING CLUB
BELLA'S AC
BELLA'S ATHLETIC CLUB
benoni hariers
BENONI HARRIERS
BENONI NORTHERNS
BENONI NORTHERNS AC
Benoni northerns athletics club
BERT`S BRICKS AC
BESTMED AC GN
BETHLEHEM MARATHON CLUB
BLACK DIAMOND
black diamond ac
BLACK DIAMOND AC
Black Diamonds AC
BLIZZ AC
BMW ROAD RUNNING CLUB
BOKSBURG AC
BOKSBURG ATHLETIC CLUB
BOPHELONG AC
BOXER AC
BOXER SUPERSTORES AC GN
Brotherhood
CAPITAL CITY ACTIVE AC
capital city active club
CARLTON AC
CARTLON AC
CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
CENTURION
CENTURY CITY AC
CHEETHAS AC TRANSKEI
CHESTERVILLE AC
Chille
CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB
CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB CG
CITY OF EKHURULENI AC
CITY OF JOBURG
CITY OF MBOMBELA MARATHON CLUB
CITY OF TSHWANE AC
CITY OF TSHWANE ATHLETIC CLUB
CITY OF TSHWANE ATHLETICS CLUB
City of Tswane ac
COALDUST ROAD RUNNERS
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES CG
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES GN (DEPT OF CORR SRVICES PRETORIA)
COTAC
CRUSADERS AC KZN
CSIR AC
DAVEYTON HEARTS AC
DEPARTMENT OF INTERNATIONAL RELATION AND CO-OPERATION
Department of Labour
department of Labour club
DEPARTMENT OF MINERAL RESOURCES AND ENERGY
DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SERVICE AND ADMINISTRATION AC
DEPARTMENT OF RURAL DEVELOPMENT AND LAND REFORM AC GN
DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY SUMBANDILA
DEPARTMENT OF TOURISM AC
DEPARTMENT OF WATER AND SANITATION TSUTSUMANI AC
DIE VUILHONDE ATHLETICS CLUB
DIEPKLOOF
DIEPKLOOF AC
Dirco Athletics Club
DISCOVERY
DISCOVERY TEAM VITALITY
DISCOVERY VITALITY
DOXA DEO MARATHON CLUB
DPE AC
Easy Equities
EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG
EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN GN
EC ACTIVE AC
EDENVALE RAND ROAD WARRIORS
EDUCATION AC
EKHAYA AC
EMALAHLENI CITY MARATHON CLUB
EMFULENI ATHLETICS CLUB
ENTSIKA AC
ERWAT
ERWAT AC
ESKOM
ESKOM AC CG
ESKOM AC GN
ESKOM AC MPU
eThekwini athletic club
ETHEKWINI ATHLETIC CLUB
EVANDER GOLD MINE AC
EXXARO
Exxaro AC AGN
EXXARO AC GN
EYETHU AC GN
Eyethu agn
FAR NORTH RUNNERS CLUB
FARANANI
FARANANI AC
FARANANI ATLETICS CLUB
FAT CATS
FAT CATS AC
FAT CATS AC CG
FINANCIAL SECTOR CONDUCT AUTHORITY RUNNING CLUB
FINANCIAL SERVICE BOARD AC
FIRST NATIONAL BANK RUNNERS CG
FIT 2000 AC CG
FIT AND WELL ATTERIDGEVILLE
FIT PRETORIA
FITNESS FOR ALL MODIMOLLE ATHLETIC TEAM
FLORIDA RUNNING CLUB
FNB RUNNERS CG
FOCHVILLE MARATHON CLUB
FORD AC
Fourways Gardens
FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)
fourways roadrunners
Fourways Runners
GALLOPERS AC
Gatalenna Athletics Club
GAUTENG DEPARTMENT EDUCATION ATHLETIC CLUB
GAUTENG HEALTH AC
Gauteng North
GAUTENG NORTH MASTERS
GERMISTON CALLIES
GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS
GIJIMA NKMAZI AC
GIYANI GALLOPERS
GOUDVELD MULTISPORT CLUB
Grace Connecters
GREEN MILE AC
Green Mile Athletics club
GREENSTONE HILL AC
Greenstonehill running club
H.O.T HAMLETT ONLINE TEAM
Harlequin Harriers
HARLEQUIN HARRIERS GN
HARTBEESPOORT MARATHON CLUB CNW
Hartbeespoort Running Club
HOERSKOOL CENTURION
HOERSKOOL MENLOPARK
Hoërskool Zwartkop
Hollywood bets cga
HOLLYWOODBETS AC
HOLLYWOODBETS ATHLETIC CLUB
Hope restoration
idc
IDC AC
IMPALA AC
IMPALA MARATHON CLUB NWN
INDIVIDUAL
INKAMANA AC
IRENE
Irene AC
IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB
IVORY PARK AC
Jacaranda
JACARANDA AC
Jacaranda Athletics Club
JEPPE QUONDOM
JOHANNESBURG HARRIERS AC
JUST RUNNING
JUST RUNNING AC
JUST RUNNING ATHLETICS CLUB
JUSTICE AC
KAGISO STRIDERS
KATLEHONG AC
KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS
KHOSA SPORTS CLUB
KINGDOM EMBASSY
KINGDOM EMBASSY AC
KLERKSDORP MARATHON CLUB
KOMATSU AC
KRUGERSDORP ROAD RUNNERS
K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC
K-WAY VOB
KYALAMI RUNNING CLUB
LANGEBAAN STRANDLOPERS
Leandra AC
LEGENDS AC CG
LEGENDS ATHLETIC CLUB
LENASIA AC
LESEDI AC
LESEDI ATHLETIC CLUB
Lesedi Athletics Club
LOSKOPVALLEI MARATHON CLUB
LOVE RUNNING AC
LOWVELD RUNNING CLUB
MADIBENG MUNICIPAL RUNNING CLUB
MADOKO AC
MADOKO ATHLETICS CLUB
MAFIKENG ROAD RUNNERS
Magnolia
MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS
MAKANA AC
MAMELODI AC
mamelodi striders
MAMELODI STRIDERS AC
MAMEPE STRIDERS
MANGAUNG MM AC
MANGUZI AC
MANONG AC
Manong Athletics
MANONI RUNNING CLUB
MASAI AC
MATSAKA
MAUPA NAGA AC
maupanaga
MAVERICKS
Mavericks AC
MAXED ELITE CG
Medihelp
MEDIHELP MULTISPORT CG
MEDIHELP MULTISPORT GN
MERCURY AC
MEYERSPARK ATHLETICS CLUB
MEYERTON AC
MIDACK MARATHON CLUB
Midas
MIDDELBURG MARATHON CLUB
Middelburg Running Club
MIDRAND STRIDERS
MIDSTREAM ATHLETICS CLUB
MIDSTREAM COLLEGE AC
MIWAY
MIWAY WARRIORS
MM ACTIVE ATHLETIC CLUB
MM ACTIVE ATHLETICS
MOGALAKWENA AC
MOGALAKWENA MINE AC
MOMENTUM OUTDOOR & SPORTS CLUB
MONTANA AC
MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD RUNNERS
MTN
Multichoice
MULTICHOICE AC
MZANSI AC
N/A
NA
NEDBANK
Nedbank CGA
NEDBANK GAUTENG NORTH
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB AVT
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB KZN
NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB
Nissan Atlantic
NISSAN ROAD RUNNERS
Nissan SA
NKANGALA ATHLETICS ACADEMY
Nkodima
NO
NO CLUB
Noko
NON
NONE
NORTH WEST PROVINCIAL LEGISLATURE AC
NORTHAM PLATIUM MINE MARATHON CLUB
NYLSTROOM MARATHON CLUB
OFCOLACO MC
OLD EDWARDIAN AC
One80 Endurance
OOS MOOT AC
OPEN SERVE AC GN
OPENSERVE
Openserve Athletics club
ORIGINAL MAMBAS ATHLETIC CLUB
ORIGINS RC
ORLANDO AC
OTHER
OUTENIQUA HARRIERS
OVERKRUIN AC
PANORAMA RUNNING CLUB
PEAK
Peak AC
PEAK PERFORMANCE AC CG
Peak team ac
Peake Team
PHELI ROAD RUNNING AC
PHOBIANS
PIERRE VAN RYNEVELD AC
PINELANDS AC
Pirates Road Running
PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB
PMMC
POLOKWANE AC
PRASA AC
PRETORIA MARATHON CLUB
PRETORIA MILITARY MARATHON CLUB
PRETORIA MILITARY WALKING CLUB
PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB
PRIVATE
PROTEA AC
Pta Correctional Services Athletic and club
PUSHING LIMITS AC
QHUBEKA AC
QOKOLWENI AC
RAC
RAINBOW
RAINBOW AC CG
RAND AC
RAND WATER AC
RANDBURG HARRIERS
RANDMARK AC
RCS GUGULETU AC
REA AGA AC
Reatlhokomelana
REATLHOMOMELANA AC
Resbank
RESBANK AC GN
RESBANK CLUB
RESBANK MARATHON CLUB
RICOH AC
ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS
ROODEPOORT AC
ROYAL BAFOKENG PLATINUM MINE MARATHON CLUB
RUN ALEX ATHLETICS CLUBS
RUN THE RACE AC
RUN WALK FOR LIFE
RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG
RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN
RUN WALK FOR LIFE MPU
RUN WALK FOR LIFE NWN
RUN WALK FOR LIFE WP
RUN ZONE
RUN ZONE AC
RUN ZONE ATHLETIC CLUB
Runavation
RUNAVATION AC
RUNNERS OF HOPE
RUNNINGWITHSOLEAC
RUNXTREME AC
RUNZONE
RunzoneAC
RUSTENBURG MARATHON CLUB
Rustenburg Run Walk for Life
RWFL NWN
RWFL Rustenburg
SA RESERVE BANK AC
SABC AC
SABS STRIDERS
SAPG AC
SAPS ATHLETIC CLUB
SAPS HRD
SAPS HRD AC
SAPSCG
SASOL MARATHON CLUB
sasol sasolburg
SEBENZA AC
SECUNDA MARATHON CLUB
SHALOM MARATHON CLUB
SHOSHOLOZA AC
SIBANYE STILLWATER AC
SITA AC
SIYABUSWA AC
SOLIDARITEIT AC
SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE AC GN
SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE CG
SOUTHEE (SUTHERLAND) HS
SOWETO AC
SOWETO CABAL AC
SPIRIT WIND CG
SPRINGS STRIDERS
STANDARD BANK AC
STANDERTON MARATHON CLUB
STELLENBOSCH
Sterk Span
STERK SPAN ATHLETICS CLUB
STRAND AC
STRIDERS AC
SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS
Super 7 phakalane
SWARRIES A.C.
Sweet Soles
SWEET SOLES AC
SWEET SOLES ATHLETIC CLUB
Sweetsoles AC
Tambisa AC
TEAM BUTTERFLY AC
Team s
Team V
TEAM VITALITY
Team Vitality AGN
TEAM VITALITY ATLETIC CLUB GN
TEAM VITALITY CG
TEAM VITALITY CGA
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN
Team Vitality Discovery
TEAM VITALITY GAUTENG NORTH
TEAM VITALITY GN
TEAM7 ATHLETIC CLUB
TEEMANENG RUNNING CLUB
TELKOM AC GN
TEMBISA AC
THABAZIMBI MC
THE BICYCLE COMPANY AC
THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG
The Disciples
THE DISCIPLES AC
THE ROAD ACCIDENT FUND ATHLETIC CLUB
THORN TREE STRIDERS
THUNGELA AC
Titans lifestyle club
TMPD
TMPD AC
TOP RUNNERS AC
Tourism AC
TRANS CALEDON TUNNEL AUTHORITY AC
TRANSNET ENGINEERING GN
TRIVIUM AC
TRIVIUM ATHLETICS CLUB
TSHWANE AC
Tshwane Athletic Club
TSUTSUMANI AC
TUKS
TUKS AC
TUKS AMRIC
TUT AC
Ubora
UHURU AC
UHURU STRIDERS
UMHLATHUZE AC
UMJANTSHI SOCIAL SPORTS CLUB
UNISA AC
UNISA ATHLETICS
Unisa Atletics
Unisa club
United
UNIVERSITY OF CAPE TOWN AC
UPINGTON CRUSADERS SPORTS CLUB
URITHI
URITHI AC
URUN
U-run
USp Athletics club
VARSITY KUDUS
Vatality Group
VITAL FITNESS AC
VITALITY
VITALITY CG
VITALITY RUNNING CLUB
Vitaliy
VOORTREKKER MONUMENT AC
Voortrekkermonument
Vtm
VUKANI MULTISPORT
VUTHA AC
WANDERERS AC
Waterfall
WATERFALL AC
WATERFALL ATHLETICS CLUB
WATERFALL CITY
WATERFALL CITY AC
Waterfall City Athletic Club
WATERFALL CITY ATHLETICS CLUB
Willebeer Atletiek
WINGATE ROAD RUNNERS
WONDERPARK AC
WONDERPARK ATHLETIC CLUB
XJ ATHLETICS CLUB
YELLOWWOOD PARK AC
Zutari
ZUTARI RUN WALK GN
ZWAKALA
ZWAKALA AC
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by fastest lap
Sort by category
Sort by net time
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
90
91
92
Page 8 of 92 (4578 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Net Time
Adjusted Time for 21.1km
Club
Gender
Gen Pos
Category
Cat Pos
351
351
19384
Nkateko Douglas SHIBAMBU
Nkateko Douglas SHIBAMBU #19384
Male Senior
01:59:42
01:49:40
01:49:41
Male
296
Senior
184
352
352
16832
Francois ROETS
Francois ROETS #16832
Male 50-59
01:59:43
01:59:12
01:43:04
RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN
Male
297
50-59
22
353
353
14338
Showers MAWOWA
Showers MAWOWA #14338
Male 40-49
01:59:44
01:59:40
01:43:28
ADVENTISTS AC GN
Male
298
40-49
79
354
354
14458
Tebogo NKOMONDO
Tebogo NKOMONDO #14458
Male Senior
01:59:53
01:54:47
01:54:47
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
Male
299
Senior
185
355
355
14694
Thando ZWAKALA
Thando ZWAKALA #14694
Male Senior
01:59:54
01:55:30
01:55:30
MULTICHOICE AC
Male
300
Senior
186
356
356
14454
Emmerenthia NIEMANN
Emmerenthia NIEMANN #14454
Female Senior
01:59:58
01:59:34
01:43:23
UPINGTON CRUSADERS SPORTS CLUB
Female
56
Senior
42
357
357
3148
Stef HENNING
Stef HENNING #3148
Male 50-59
02:00:00
01:56:49
01:56:49
PRETORIA MARATHON CLUB
Male
301
50-59
23
358
358
17445
Martin TOOLEY
Martin TOOLEY #17445
Male 40-49
02:00:01
01:56:50
01:56:51
Male
302
40-49
80
359
359
17418
Bongani SONGONGO
Bongani SONGONGO #17418
Male 40-49
02:00:03
01:53:39
01:53:40
Male
303
40-49
81
360
360
16693
Teann PRETORIUS
Teann PRETORIUS #16693
Male Senior
02:00:03
01:58:14
01:58:14
Male
304
Senior
187
361
361
17184
Pauli DU TOIT
Pauli DU TOIT #17184
Female Senior
02:00:04
01:59:48
01:43:35
Female
57
Senior
43
362
362
14333
Tshwanelo MATHWAI
Tshwanelo MATHWAI #14333
Male Senior
02:00:05
01:54:58
01:54:59
WATERFALL CITY ATHLETICS CLUB
Male
305
Senior
188
363
363
14102
Nkosana DLAMINI
Nkosana DLAMINI #14102
Male Senior
02:00:09
01:54:13
01:54:13
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
Male
306
Senior
189
364
364
16852
Walter BALOYI
Walter BALOYI #16852
Male Senior
02:00:10
01:57:27
01:57:28
Male
307
Senior
190
365
365
14708
Jason BASSETT
Jason BASSETT #14708
Male Senior
02:00:11
02:00:00
Male
308
Senior
191
366
366
14324
Lesedi MASHISHI
Lesedi MASHISHI #14324
Male Senior
02:00:12
01:59:54
01:43:41
THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG
Male
309
Senior
192
367
367
14399
Randolph MOSES
Randolph MOSES #14399
Male 50-59
02:00:12
01:58:52
01:42:47
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
Male
310
50-59
24
368
368
17416
Kirsten SMITH
Kirsten SMITH #17416
Female Senior
02:00:20
02:00:09
01:43:54
Female
58
Senior
44
369
369
18634
George RAKABE
George RAKABE #18634
Male 40-49
02:00:22
01:56:43
01:56:43
NONE
Male
311
40-49
82
370
370
17132
Rivalani Simon HLENGANI
Rivalani Simon HLENGANI #17132
Male Senior
02:00:26
01:57:35
01:57:36
TEAM VITALITY
Male
312
Senior
193
371
371
15011
Glynn WASSERFALL
Glynn WASSERFALL #15011
Male 60-69
02:00:28
01:57:09
01:57:09
PHOBIANS
Male
313
60-69
4
372
372
17028
Msimeki MSIMEKI
Msimeki MSIMEKI #17028
Male 40-49
02:00:29
01:59:05
01:59:05
Waterfall City Athletic Club
Male
314
40-49
83
373
373
17039
Frederick WOLFAARDT
Frederick WOLFAARDT #17039
Male 50-59
02:00:34
02:00:07
01:43:52
N/A
Male
315
50-59
25
374
374
14437
Eric NDOU
Eric NDOU #14437
Male 40-49
02:00:36
01:53:18
01:53:19
TEAM VITALITY ATLETIC CLUB GN
Male
316
40-49
84
375
375
15443
Fungai MOYANA
Fungai MOYANA #15443
Male Senior
02:00:39
01:56:35
01:56:35
TEAM VITALITY ATLETIC CLUB GN
Male
317
Senior
194
376
376
14195
Rudolph JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Rudolph JANSE VAN RENSBURG #14195
Male Senior
02:00:45
02:00:25
01:44:07
PHOBIANS
Male
318
Senior
195
377
377
15057
Nadia CLAASSENS
Nadia CLAASSENS #15057
Female Senior
02:00:45
01:59:25
01:59:26
HARTBEESPOORT MARATHON CLUB CNW
Female
59
Senior
45
378
378
3086
Siyabonga DINGILE
Siyabonga DINGILE #3086
Male Senior
02:00:51
02:00:24
02:00:25
AEL RC
Male
319
Senior
196
379
379
17035
Gary WEARNE
Gary WEARNE #17035
Male 50-59
02:00:52
01:58:43
01:58:44
Harlequin Harriers
Male
320
50-59
26
380
380
16955
Irami LAMPRECHT
Irami LAMPRECHT #16955
Female 40-49
02:00:55
01:58:23
01:58:24
RUNZONE
Female
60
40-49
10
381
381
3097
Neil DU PLESSIS
Neil DU PLESSIS #3097
Male 40-49
02:00:56
02:00:25
01:44:07
RANDBURG HARRIERS
Male
321
40-49
85
382
382
18791
Stevanos CHILOANE
Stevanos CHILOANE #18791
Male 40-49
02:01:00
01:59:07
01:59:08
Medihelp
Male
322
40-49
86
383
383
14674
Jakes VERHAGE
Jakes VERHAGE #14674
Male 40-49
02:01:03
02:00:50
01:44:29
PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB
Male
323
40-49
87
384
384
17448
Olebogeng TSIKWE
Olebogeng TSIKWE #17448
Male Senior
02:01:08
02:01:06
01:44:43
Male
324
Senior
197
385
385
15702
Nicolette VISAGIE
Nicolette VISAGIE #15702
Female 40-49
02:01:09
01:57:26
01:57:27
HARTBEESPOORT MARATHON CLUB CNW
Female
61
40-49
11
386
386
17484
Johan VERMEULEN
Johan VERMEULEN #17484
Male 40-49
02:01:13
01:56:54
01:56:55
Male
325
40-49
88
387
387
3063
Skippy CLAASSENS
Skippy CLAASSENS #3063
Male 40-49
02:01:13
02:00:54
01:44:32
FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)
Male
326
40-49
89
388
388
18888
Samuel TSELAPEDI
Samuel TSELAPEDI #18888
Male Senior
02:01:15
01:58:33
01:58:34
TEAM VITALITY
Male
327
Senior
198
389
389
8660
Vuyiseka MAROTYA
Vuyiseka MAROTYA #8660
Female Senior
02:01:26
01:59:33
01:59:34
Female
62
Senior
46
390
390
14255
Justin LOTTER
Justin LOTTER #14255
Male 40-49
02:01:27
01:56:52
01:56:52
MEYERSPARK ATHLETICS CLUB
Male
328
40-49
90
391
391
17308
Tumisang MASIMULA
Tumisang MASIMULA #17308
Male 40-49
02:01:29
01:56:23
01:56:24
Male
329
40-49
91
392
392
17006
Hanlie ELS
Hanlie ELS #17006
Female 60-69
02:01:29
01:59:42
01:59:43
WINGATE ROAD RUNNERS
Female
63
60-69
1
393
393
14682
Erica WAGNER
Erica WAGNER #14682
Female 50-59
02:01:40
01:58:01
01:58:02
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
Female
64
50-59
5
394
394
17489
Kevin WELS
Kevin WELS #17489
Male 40-49
02:01:42
02:01:29
Male
330
40-49
92
395
395
19114
John-Michael GLAESER
John-Michael GLAESER #19114
Male Senior
02:01:43
01:57:45
01:57:45
Male
331
Senior
199
396
396
14431
Sifiso NDABA
Sifiso NDABA #14431
Male 40-49
02:01:46
02:01:32
01:45:05
RUN ZONE AC
Male
332
40-49
93
397
397
17384
Stephanie POTGIETER
Stephanie POTGIETER #17384
Female Senior
02:01:47
01:56:13
01:56:13
Female
65
Senior
47
398
398
17268
Gerrie KRUGER
Gerrie KRUGER #17268
Male Senior
02:01:48
01:56:14
01:56:14
Male
333
Senior
200
399
399
17202
Alastair FLETCHER
Alastair FLETCHER #17202
Male Senior
02:01:49
01:55:53
01:55:53
Male
334
Senior
201
400
400
14640
Nika VAN HEERDEN
Nika VAN HEERDEN #14640
Female Senior
02:01:52
02:00:18
01:44:01
OTHER
Female
66
Senior
48
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
90
91
92
Page 8 of 92 (4578 items)
© 2023