Versus Run Party
21/05/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Entries
 
Contact
 
Home
25km
13km
7km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
Page 8 of 9 (423 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
CP1 8km
Finish
322
396
Amanda MARCUS
Amanda MARCUS #396
Female Veteran 40-49
01:56:34
01:56:34
21
(132)
Veteran 40-49
21
Female
132
7:46 min/km
00:59:22
01:56:34
362
201
Denise SCHOLTZ
Denise SCHOLTZ #201
Female Senior 17-39
02:01:02
02:01:02
121
(159)
Senior 17-39
121
Female
159
8:04 min/km
00:59:25
02:01:02
370
259
Nicola HOOPER
Nicola HOOPER #259
Female Senior 17-39
02:03:44
02:03:44
122
(162)
Senior 17-39
122
Female
162
8:14 min/km
00:59:33
02:03:44
384
543
Phakamisa MOHAILA
Phakamisa MOHAILA #543
Male Veteran 40-49
02:07:32
02:07:32
26
(216)
Veteran 40-49
26
Male
216
8:30 min/km
00:59:33
02:07:32
373
257
Brittany GOUWS
Brittany GOUWS #257
Female Senior 17-39
02:03:46
02:03:46
123
(165)
Senior 17-39
123
Female
165
8:15 min/km
00:59:34
02:03:46
340
426
Rene MARTHEZE
Rene MARTHEZE #426
Female Veteran 40-49
01:58:03
01:58:03
22
(144)
Veteran 40-49
22
Female
144
7:52 min/km
00:59:35
01:58:03
351
291
Bryony NIEMANN
Bryony NIEMANN #291
Female Senior 17-39
02:00:17
02:00:17
115
(152)
Senior 17-39
115
Female
152
8:01 min/km
00:59:36
02:00:17
381
598
Mark ELLIS
Mark ELLIS #598
Male Senior 17-39
02:07:01
02:07:01
173
(215)
Senior 17-39
173
Male
215
8:28 min/km
00:59:46
02:07:01
334
322
Debbi DE WAAL
Debbi DE WAAL #322
Female Senior 17-39
01:57:25
01:57:25
109
(141)
Senior 17-39
109
Female
141
7:49 min/km
00:59:55
01:57:25
333
323
Nicola ROSSOUW
Nicola ROSSOUW #323
Female Senior 17-39
01:57:25
01:57:25
108
(140)
Senior 17-39
108
Female
140
7:49 min/km
00:59:57
01:57:25
371
258
Michelle GOUWS
Michelle GOUWS #258
Female Master 50-59
02:03:44
02:03:44
11
(163)
Master 50-59
11
Female
163
8:14 min/km
00:59:58
02:03:44
349
218
Clio STRYDOM
Clio STRYDOM #218
Female Senior 17-39
01:59:03
01:59:03
114
(150)
Senior 17-39
114
Female
150
7:56 min/km
00:59:58
01:59:03
372
400
Lisl BLUNDELL
Lisl BLUNDELL #400
Female Veteran 40-49
02:03:45
02:03:45
30
(164)
Veteran 40-49
30
Female
164
8:15 min/km
01:00:00
02:03:45
342
364
Willemien VILJOEN
Willemien VILJOEN #364
Female Veteran 40-49
01:58:33
01:58:33
24
(146)
Veteran 40-49
24
Female
146
7:54 min/km
01:00:04
01:58:33
304
211
Ridhaa DANIELS
Ridhaa DANIELS #211
Male Senior 17-39
01:53:38
01:53:38
155
(185)
Senior 17-39
155
Male
185
7:34 min/km
01:00:09
01:53:38
355
607
Shafeeqah SALIE
Shafeeqah SALIE #607
Female Senior 17-39
02:00:40
02:00:40
117
(155)
Senior 17-39
117
Female
155
8:02 min/km
01:00:11
02:00:40
350
442
Cheri VAN STADEN
Cheri VAN STADEN #442
Female Veteran 40-49
01:59:11
01:59:11
26
(151)
Veteran 40-49
26
Female
151
7:56 min/km
01:00:16
01:59:11
354
631
Andrea SCHEEPERS
Andrea SCHEEPERS #631
Female Senior 17-39
02:00:40
02:00:40
116
(154)
Senior 17-39
116
Female
154
8:02 min/km
01:00:27
02:00:40
352
551
Luke CHOATE
Luke CHOATE #551
Male Senior 17-39
02:00:38
02:00:38
166
(200)
Senior 17-39
166
Male
200
8:02 min/km
01:00:27
02:00:38
376
484
Mike BERNSTEIN
Mike BERNSTEIN #484
Male Gr Master 60+
02:04:40
02:04:40
7
(210)
Gr Master 60+
7
Male
210
8:18 min/km
01:00:30
02:04:40
353
368
Alicia SCHEEPERS
Alicia SCHEEPERS #368
Female Veteran 40-49
02:00:40
02:00:40
27
(153)
Veteran 40-49
27
Female
153
8:02 min/km
01:00:43
02:00:40
369
615
Safwat DIEN
Safwat DIEN #615
Male Veteran 40-49
02:03:33
02:03:33
23
(208)
Veteran 40-49
23
Male
208
8:14 min/km
01:01:02
02:03:33
367
375
Pauline SMIT
Pauline SMIT #375
Female Veteran 40-49
02:03:31
02:03:31
29
(161)
Veteran 40-49
29
Female
161
8:14 min/km
01:01:30
02:03:31
368
374
Henk SMIT
Henk SMIT #374
Male Veteran 40-49
02:03:32
02:03:32
22
(207)
Veteran 40-49
22
Male
207
8:14 min/km
01:01:38
02:03:32
392
290
Monica ESTERHUIZEN
Monica ESTERHUIZEN #290
Female Senior 17-39
02:11:17
02:11:17
129
(173)
Senior 17-39
129
Female
173
8:45 min/km
01:01:49
02:11:17
374
208
Chris DU TOIT
Chris DU TOIT #208
Male Gr Master 60+
02:03:51
02:03:51
6
(209)
Gr Master 60+
6
Male
209
8:15 min/km
01:01:54
02:03:51
388
383
Jessica BARENDS
Jessica BARENDS #383
Female Senior 17-39
02:08:22
02:08:22
126
(170)
Senior 17-39
126
Female
170
8:33 min/km
01:02:00
02:08:22
385
567
Rose MITCHELL
Rose MITCHELL #567
Female Senior 17-39
02:07:33
02:07:33
125
(169)
Senior 17-39
125
Female
169
8:30 min/km
01:02:05
02:07:33
389
655
James WILKINSN123
James WILKINSN123 #655
Male Senior 17-39
02:08:29
02:08:29
175
(219)
Senior 17-39
175
Male
219
8:33 min/km
01:02:06
02:08:29
387
524
Neil MULLER
Neil MULLER #524
Male Veteran 40-49
02:08:18
02:08:18
27
(218)
Veteran 40-49
27
Male
218
8:33 min/km
01:02:07
02:08:18
379
280
Werner OOSTHUIZEN
Werner OOSTHUIZEN #280
Male Veteran 40-49
02:06:32
02:06:32
24
(213)
Veteran 40-49
24
Male
213
8:26 min/km
01:02:19
02:06:32
363
464
Pieter VAN ROOYEN
Pieter VAN ROOYEN #464
Male Senior 17-39
02:01:02
02:01:02
170
(204)
Senior 17-39
170
Male
204
8:04 min/km
01:02:21
02:01:02
391
496
Louise STANDER
Louise STANDER #496
Female Senior 17-39
02:09:37
02:09:37
128
(172)
Senior 17-39
128
Female
172
8:38 min/km
01:03:05
02:09:37
383
246
Elmien STEENEKAMP
Elmien STEENEKAMP #246
Female Veteran 40-49
02:07:12
02:07:12
32
(168)
Veteran 40-49
32
Female
168
8:28 min/km
01:03:30
02:07:12
382
245
Johanna-Mari VOLLGRAAFF KRIEK
Johanna-Mari VOLLGRAAFF KRIEK #245
Female Veteran 40-49
02:07:11
02:07:11
31
(167)
Veteran 40-49
31
Female
167
8:28 min/km
01:03:32
02:07:11
375
340
Anele BOUGART
Anele BOUGART #340
Female Senior 17-39
02:04:15
02:04:15
124
(166)
Senior 17-39
124
Female
166
8:17 min/km
01:03:40
02:04:15
395
214
Buyisiwe Eugenia PHUNCU
Buyisiwe Eugenia PHUNCU #214
Female Senior 17-39
02:13:23
02:13:23
132
(176)
Senior 17-39
132
Female
176
8:53 min/km
01:03:41
02:13:23
390
561
Carissa VAN NIEKERK
Carissa VAN NIEKERK #561
Female Senior 17-39
02:08:31
02:08:31
127
(171)
Senior 17-39
127
Female
171
8:34 min/km
01:03:56
02:08:31
394
594
Eonay TERBLANCHE
Eonay TERBLANCHE #594
Female Senior 17-39
02:13:10
02:13:10
131
(175)
Senior 17-39
131
Female
175
8:52 min/km
01:03:57
02:13:10
393
560
Izelle VAN NIEKERK
Izelle VAN NIEKERK #560
Female Senior 17-39
02:11:54
02:11:54
130
(174)
Senior 17-39
130
Female
174
8:47 min/km
01:03:58
02:11:54
386
336
Brendan STUBBS
Brendan STUBBS #336
Male Senior 17-39
02:08:05
02:08:05
174
(217)
Senior 17-39
174
Male
217
8:32 min/km
01:03:59
02:08:05
366
355
Vuyokazi KAKAZA
Vuyokazi KAKAZA #355
Female Veteran 40-49
02:03:15
02:03:15
28
(160)
Veteran 40-49
28
Female
160
8:13 min/km
01:04:01
02:03:15
404
304
Landon Nomveliso NTUNJA
Landon Nomveliso NTUNJA #304
Female Senior 17-39
02:21:08
02:21:08
135
(183)
Senior 17-39
135
Female
183
9:24 min/km
01:05:05
02:21:08
412
614
Mark WILKINSON
Mark WILKINSON #614
Male Senior 17-39
02:33:40
02:33:40
178
(224)
Senior 17-39
178
Male
224
10:14 min/km
01:05:23
02:33:40
407
363
Werner VILJOEN
Werner VILJOEN #363
Male Veteran 40-49
02:24:41
02:24:41
28
(222)
Veteran 40-49
28
Male
222
9:38 min/km
01:06:32
02:24:41
403
417
Louis VERMEULEN
Louis VERMEULEN #417
Male Senior 17-39
02:19:18
02:19:18
176
(221)
Senior 17-39
176
Male
221
9:17 min/km
01:06:39
02:19:18
409
387
Rentia HOBBS
Rentia HOBBS #387
Female Master 50-59
02:26:51
02:26:51
15
(187)
Master 50-59
15
Female
187
9:47 min/km
01:06:59
02:26:51
398
452
Kevin BURLEY
Kevin BURLEY #452
Male Master 50-59
02:15:14
02:15:14
10
(220)
Master 50-59
10
Male
220
9:00 min/km
01:07:06
02:15:14
364
302
William LANGENHOVEN
William LANGENHOVEN #302
Male Master 50-59
02:02:35
02:02:35
8
(205)
Master 50-59
8
Male
205
8:10 min/km
01:08:23
02:02:35
397
334
Anja VAN WYK
Anja VAN WYK #334
Female Senior 17-39
02:14:11
02:14:11
134
(178)
Senior 17-39
134
Female
178
8:56 min/km
01:09:09
02:14:11
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
Page 8 of 9 (423 items)
© 2023