TSSL 2021 Series
26/11/2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Short
Long
XL
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
Page 8 of 9 (416 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
TSSL #6 Paarl
TSSL #2 Kogelberg
TSSL #3 Oak Valley
1008
Nadine VAN DRIEL
Nadine VAN DRIEL #1008
Female Open
Open
Female
02:16:25
1008
Alastair RABE
Alastair RABE #1008
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
01:48:04
00:00:00
1008
Christiaan CALITZ
Christiaan CALITZ #1008
Male Open
Open
Male
02:45:43
1007
Peter CHONG
Peter CHONG #1007
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
02:53:15
1007
Jonathan CANNARD
Jonathan CANNARD #1007
Male Open
Open
Male
01:45:23
1007
Greg SWAN
Greg SWAN #1007
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
03:20:17
1006
Louis BOTHA
Louis BOTHA #1006
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
02:27:27
1006
Stefan DE WET
Stefan DE WET #1006
Male Open
Open
Male
04:13:31
1006
Johan SWART
Johan SWART #1006
Male Open
Open
Male
02:10:50
1005
Karl-Heinz MODLER
Karl-Heinz MODLER #1005
Male Open
Open
Male
01:59:38
2
1004
Munyaradzi MUSVOSVI
Munyaradzi MUSVOSVI #1004
Male Open
08:34:31
08:34:31
1
(2)
Open
1
Male
2
02:17:35
03:38:15
02:38:38
1004
Terence CARELSE
Terence CARELSE #1004
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
03:29:34
1
1003
Kevin SPRATLEY
Kevin SPRATLEY #1003
Male Master
05:36:19
05:36:19
1
(1)
Master
1
Male
1
01:33:44
02:19:06
01:43:26
1003
Jan MARAIS
Jan MARAIS #1003
Male Open
Open
Male
01:45:41
1003
Jacqui KOEP
Jacqui KOEP #1003
Female Master
Master
Female
03:46:42
8
1002
Benjamin KAGINA
Benjamin KAGINA #1002
Male Veteran
10:16:59
10:16:59
4
(8)
Veteran
4
Male
8
02:40:14
04:39:18
02:57:24
1002
Brendan LERICHE
Brendan LERICHE #1002
Male Open
Open
Male
04:20:55
1002
Lauren HONEYMAN
Lauren HONEYMAN #1002
Female Master
Master
Female
02:06:24
1001
Geena WILLIAMS
Geena WILLIAMS #1001
Female Open
Open
Female
02:23:31
1000
Quinton FRIESLICH
Quinton FRIESLICH #1000
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
02:36:37
1000
Jarryd RASOOL
Jarryd RASOOL #1000
Male Open
Open
Male
02:21:53
29
Simon HUTTON-SQUIRE
Simon HUTTON-SQUIRE #29
Male Open
Open
Male
02:14:17
0
Bronwyn KENNEDY
Bronwyn KENNEDY
Female Open
Open
Female
00:00:00
0
Kevin FRIEDLANDER
Kevin FRIEDLANDER
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
00:00:00
0
Andries GREYLING
Andries GREYLING
Male Master
Master
Male
00:00:00
0
Graeme MEINTJES
Graeme MEINTJES
Male Master
Master
Male
00:00:00
0
David METELERKAMP
David METELERKAMP
Male Open
Open
Male
00:00:00
0
Robert BURAWUNDI
Robert BURAWUNDI
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
00:00:00
0
James DAY
James DAY
Male Open
Open
Male
00:00:00
0
Carolyn DUNFORF
Carolyn DUNFORF
Female Open
Open
Female
00:00:00
0
Jacques DU PLESSIS
Jacques DU PLESSIS
Male Open
Open
Male
00:00:00
0
Juanita KRUGER
Juanita KRUGER
Female Open
Open
Female
00:00:00
0
Greg NAFTE
Greg NAFTE
Male Master
Master
Male
00:00:00
0
Peter MCENTEE
Peter MCENTEE
Male Master
Master
Male
00:00:00
0
Neil MCKILLOP
Neil MCKILLOP
Male Grand Master
Grand Master
Male
00:00:00
0
Justin HEWITT
Justin HEWITT
Male Open
Open
Male
00:00:00
0
Neil BROERS
Neil BROERS
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
00:00:00
0
Stefan BLOMMAERT
Stefan BLOMMAERT
Male Open
Open
Male
00:00:00
0
Keith BAIN
Keith BAIN
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
00:00:00
0
Dane HOSKINS
Dane HOSKINS
Male Grand Master
Grand Master
Male
00:00:00
0
Sven HUGO
Sven HUGO
Male Open
Open
Male
00:00:00
0
Marnus HATTINGH
Marnus HATTINGH
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
00:00:00
00:00:00
0
Monique WILSON
Monique WILSON
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
04:10:05
0
Manfred VENTER
Manfred VENTER
Male Open
Open
Male
00:00:00
0
Jacques VAN DEVENTER
Jacques VAN DEVENTER
Male Open
Open
Male
00:00:00
0
Janet SHAW
Janet SHAW
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
00:00:00
0
Jillian BOWER
Jillian BOWER
Female Open
Open
Female
00:00:00
0
Michaela BAUM
Michaela BAUM
Female Open
Open
Female
00:00:00
0
Jon HESTERMAN
Jon HESTERMAN
Male Open
Open
Male
00:00:00
0
Philip JOUBERT
Philip JOUBERT
Male Open
Open
Male
00:00:00
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
Page 8 of 9 (416 items)
© 2023