Colgate Virtual Road Race
18/10/2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
32km
15km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
17
18
19
Page 8 of 19 (929 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Map Link
Finish
Pace
170
Werner SERFONTEIN
Werner SERFONTEIN #170
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Male
461
Itumeleng KHUTSWANE
Itumeleng KHUTSWANE #461
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Male
540
Kelly MAC IVER
Kelly MAC IVER #540
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Male
441
Bonga MABASO
Bonga MABASO #441
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Male
389
Sammyfish SIKHONDE
Sammyfish SIKHONDE #389
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Male
369
Matidi GALLY MOKWANA
Matidi GALLY MOKWANA #369
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Male
365
Obert GARAKARA
Obert GARAKARA #365
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Male
357
Katlego MATHOLE
Katlego MATHOLE #357
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Male
1299
Onke BETANA
Onke BETANA #1299
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Male
1290
Azwindini MUDAU
Azwindini MUDAU #1290
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Male
1305
Johannes SIBANDE
Johannes SIBANDE #1305
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Male
1306
Morena MOKOENA
Morena MOKOENA #1306
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Male
1367
Leonard KHUMALO
Leonard KHUMALO #1367
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Male
1043
Rethabile MATELA
Rethabile MATELA #1043
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Male
1131
Puleng MOKGOHLOA
Puleng MOKGOHLOA #1131
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Male
1116
Nathan ADAMS
Nathan ADAMS #1116
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Male
1151
Tatek BEKELE
Tatek BEKELE #1151
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Male
1140
Wesley WOEST
Wesley WOEST #1140
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Male
1154
Shuping MOSHANE
Shuping MOSHANE #1154
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Male
1156
Thanduxolo ANDRIES
Thanduxolo ANDRIES #1156
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Male
1157
Deon MAHLATHI
Deon MAHLATHI #1157
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Male
1201
Sanele KHUMALO
Sanele KHUMALO #1201
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Male
1677
William MKHABELA
William MKHABELA #1677
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Male
1693
Lufuno NEDZIVHANI
Lufuno NEDZIVHANI #1693
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Male
1696
Bhekamazwane ZWANE
Bhekamazwane ZWANE #1696
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Male
19
1381
Uyanda SIBEKO
Uyanda SIBEKO #1381
Female Junior
01:09:00
01:09:00
1
(3)
Junior
1
Female
3
01:09:00
4:36 min/km
382
1255
Zinhle MGWENYA
Zinhle MGWENYA #1255
Female Junior
02:15:02
02:15:02
2
(193)
Junior
2
Female
193
02:15:02
9:00 min/km
1031
Menzi MAVUSO
Menzi MAVUSO #1031
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Junior
Female
1003
Siphosihle TSOTSA
Siphosihle TSOTSA #1003
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Junior
Female
1027
Enzokuhle MAVUSO
Enzokuhle MAVUSO #1027
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Junior
Female
1028
Kuhlekonke MAVUSO
Kuhlekonke MAVUSO #1028
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Junior
Female
736
Nobuhle ZULU
Nobuhle ZULU #736
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Junior
Female
1
856
Nico NIEUWOUDT
Nico NIEUWOUDT #856
Male Junior
00:55:04
00:55:04
1
(1)
Junior
1
Male
1
00:55:04
3:40 min/km
7
927
Tshepiso MAKUME
Tshepiso MAKUME #927
Male Junior
01:00:16
01:00:16
2
(6)
Junior
2
Male
6
01:00:16
4:01 min/km
18
860
Thato NDLOZI
Thato NDLOZI #860
Male Junior
01:08:20
01:08:20
3
(16)
Junior
3
Male
16
01:08:20
4:33 min/km
188
1054
Josh KAPP
Josh KAPP #1054
Male Junior
01:44:13
01:44:13
4
(123)
Junior
4
Male
123
01:44:13
6:56 min/km
428
956
Thapelo RALETSENA
Thapelo RALETSENA #956
Male Junior
02:28:00
02:28:00
5
(200)
Junior
5
Male
200
02:28:00
9:51 min/km
527
1010
Fana MTSHWENI
Fana MTSHWENI #1010
Male Junior
03:45:00
03:45:00
6
(218)
Junior
6
Male
218
03:45:00
15:00 min/km
1019
Sbonakaliso MAVUSO
Sbonakaliso MAVUSO #1019
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Junior
Male
1023
Lubanzi MAVUSO
Lubanzi MAVUSO #1023
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Junior
Male
157
Timothy LINCOLN
Timothy LINCOLN #157
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Junior
Male
1169
Spha NTSHANGASE
Spha NTSHANGASE #1169
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Male
1313
Ndalo DUBE
Ndalo DUBE #1313
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Junior
Male
1386
Lwazi NDZOBONGO
Lwazi NDZOBONGO #1386
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Junior
Male
1324
Njabulo MDLULI
Njabulo MDLULI #1324
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Junior
Male
439
1132
Ann HADDOW
Ann HADDOW #1132
Female 70+
02:31:20
02:31:20
1
(237)
70+
1
Female
237
02:31:20
10:05 min/km
481
604
Jean HIGGINSON@TELKOMSA.NET
Jean HIGGINSON@TELKOMSA.NET #604
Female 70+
02:47:23
02:47:23
2
(269)
70+
2
Female
269
02:47:23
11:09 min/km
482
606
Val TERBLANCHE
Val TERBLANCHE #606
Female 70+
02:47:23
02:47:23
3
(270)
70+
3
Female
270
02:47:23
11:09 min/km
195
Joey LOUWRENS
Joey LOUWRENS #195
Female 70+
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
70+
Female
129
1259
Gavin BRUCE
Gavin BRUCE #1259
Male 70+
01:36:10
01:36:10
1
(90)
70+
1
Male
90
01:36:10
6:24 min/km
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
17
18
19
Page 8 of 19 (929 items)
© 2023