Cape Peninsula Marathon
16/02/2020
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
42.2km Marathon
21km Half Marathon
42km Wheelchair
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
55
56
57
Page 8 of 57 (2846 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
0
Nadine FERREIRA
Nadine FERREIRA
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
BRACKENFELL ATHLETICS CLUB
6292
Julia LE ROUX
Julia LE ROUX #6292
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
CAPE MULTISPORT CLUB
6731
Micky NIEUWOUDT
Micky NIEUWOUDT #6731
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
5043
Pamela ADAMS
Pamela ADAMS #5043
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
EERSTERIVER AC
6623
Cameron MORGAN
Cameron MORGAN #6623
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
KENFAC SAC
0
John GILLMER
John GILLMER
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
6008
Nicky HORENZ
Nicky HORENZ #6008
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
6229
Mark KOEVORT
Mark KOEVORT #6229
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
6324
Leone LIEDEMAN
Leone LIEDEMAN #6324
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
MIDAS SPARTANS AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB
0
Waleed ABRAHAMS
Waleed ABRAHAMS
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS ATHLETIC CLUB
6541
Denise MEYER
Denise MEYER #6541
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
SPARTAN HARRIERS
5072
Valencia ALEXANDER
Valencia ALEXANDER #5072
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
5104
Shafiqah ANDREWS-MOONDA
Shafiqah ANDREWS-MOONDA #5104
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
5864
David GOLDSCHMIDT
David GOLDSCHMIDT #5864
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
5544
Darinka DAVIS
Darinka DAVIS #5544
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
6952
Samantha REINDERS
Samantha REINDERS #6952
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
7476
Nicola VILLARINI
Nicola VILLARINI #7476
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
7206
Tracey STANLEY
Tracey STANLEY #7206
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
CAPE MULTISPORT CLUB
6214
Hein KLEE
Hein KLEE #6214
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
DISCOVERY TEAM VITALITY
5545
David DAVIS
David DAVIS #5545
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
FISH HOEK ATHLETIC CLUB
5409
Kam CLEGG
Kam CLEGG #5409
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
7249
Sharon SUNDERLAND
Sharon SUNDERLAND #7249
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
0
Ruben COETZEE
Ruben COETZEE
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
5433
Christelle COLMAN
Christelle COLMAN #5433
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
5480
Jennifer CURLE
Jennifer CURLE #5480
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
6447
Deborah MARTIN
Deborah MARTIN #6447
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
0
Leabiloe MOLAPO
Leabiloe MOLAPO
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
7373
Michael VAN DEN HEERIK
Michael VAN DEN HEERIK #7373
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
6436
Archie MAREE
Archie MAREE #6436
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
BELLVILLE AC
5565
Jaco DE JAGER
Jaco DE JAGER #5565
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
BRACKENFELL ATHLETICS CLUB
5195
Abduragman BEHARDIEN
Abduragman BEHARDIEN #5195
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
0
Jamila CHAMPION
Jamila CHAMPION
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
6770
Nicola OLD
Nicola OLD #6770
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
5581
Theuns DE LANGE
Theuns DE LANGE #5581
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
MATIES ATHLETICS CLUB
6810
Aslam PARKER
Aslam PARKER #6810
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS ATHLETIC CLUB
6328
Janine LINSSEN
Janine LINSSEN #6328
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
WEST COAST ATHLETICS CLUB
6494
Zonke MBINDELA
Zonke MBINDELA #6494
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
WEST COAST ATHLETICS CLUB
7173
Linelle SMITH
Linelle SMITH #7173
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
WESTERN PROVINCE CRICKET CLUB
6315
Rael LEVITT
Rael LEVITT #6315
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
6920
Iain PURCHASE
Iain PURCHASE #6920
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
7441
Attie VAN ZYL
Attie VAN ZYL #7441
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
0
Zainoneesa RASHID
Zainoneesa RASHID
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
ARD ATHLETIC CLUB
6344
Neolene LOURENS
Neolene LOURENS #6344
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
BELLVILLE AC
5677
Shabeer EBRAHIM
Shabeer EBRAHIM #5677
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
6407
Abduraghmaan MAMATT
Abduraghmaan MAMATT #6407
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
6819
Ted PARZYDLO
Ted PARZYDLO #6819
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
5275
Karen BOTTEN
Karen BOTTEN #5275
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
HOUTBAY HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
7510
Michelle WALTON
Michelle WALTON #7510
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
7782
Juliana SMITH
Juliana SMITH #7782
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
MITCHELLS PLAIN TITANS ATHLETICS CLUB
5009
Aneesa ABRAHAMS
Aneesa ABRAHAMS #5009
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS ATHLETIC CLUB
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
55
56
57
Page 8 of 57 (2846 items)
© 2023