27 For Freedom
09/02/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
27km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
12
13
Page 8 of 13 (612 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
351
12440
Akhona BEZANA
Akhona BEZANA #12440
Female Senior
01:22:19
01:22:19
82
(166)
Senior
82
Female
166
KHAYELITSHA ATHLETIC CLUB
01:22:19
352
11355
Clement VAN DIEMEL
Clement VAN DIEMEL #11355
Male 60+
01:22:35
01:22:35
17
(186)
60+
17
Male
186
CAPE TECHNIKON ATHLETICS CLUB
01:22:35
353
11456
Khashiefah DE KOCK
Khashiefah DE KOCK #11456
Female Senior
01:22:37
01:22:37
83
(167)
Senior
83
Female
167
EASTERNS KRAAIFONTEIN ATHLETIC CLUB
01:22:37
354
12390
John ADAMS
John ADAMS #12390
Male 50-59
01:22:46
01:22:46
46
(187)
50-59
46
Male
187
METROPOLITAN ATHLETIC CLUB
01:22:46
355
12305
Nomviwo MSUTHU
Nomviwo MSUTHU #12305
Female Senior
01:22:47
01:22:47
84
(168)
Senior
84
Female
168
KHAYELITSHA ATHLETIC CLUB
01:22:47
356
12469
Francisca HEESE
Francisca HEESE #12469
Female Senior
01:22:47
01:22:47
85
(169)
Senior
85
Female
169
01:22:47
357
11521
Tundy ROLOMAN
Tundy ROLOMAN #11521
Female Senior
01:22:59
01:22:59
86
(170)
Senior
86
Female
170
LWANDLE AC
01:22:59
358
11370
Sisipho JEVU
Sisipho JEVU #11370
Female Senior
01:23:14
01:23:14
87
(171)
Senior
87
Female
171
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES WP
01:23:14
359
11426
Jakobus DANIELS
Jakobus DANIELS #11426
Male 40-49
01:23:17
01:23:17
42
(188)
40-49
42
Male
188
01:23:17
360
12299
Aline SUTER
Aline SUTER #12299
Female Senior
01:23:33
01:23:33
88
(172)
Senior
88
Female
172
01:23:33
361
12327
Tabisa MQOQI
Tabisa MQOQI #12327
Female Senior
01:23:43
01:23:43
89
(173)
Senior
89
Female
173
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
01:23:43
362
12483
Hilmary PAPIER
Hilmary PAPIER #12483
Female Senior
01:23:49
01:23:49
90
(174)
Senior
90
Female
174
01:23:49
363
12411
Susan JEFTHAS
Susan JEFTHAS #12411
Female 50-59
01:23:53
01:23:53
30
(175)
50-59
30
Female
175
01:23:53
364
11414
Penny SZYMANOWSKI
Penny SZYMANOWSKI #11414
Female 60+
01:23:53
01:23:53
14
(176)
60+
14
Female
176
RUN WALK FOR LIFE WESTERN PROVINCE
01:23:53
365
12412
Russel JEFTHAS
Russel JEFTHAS #12412
Male 50-59
01:23:53
01:23:53
47
(189)
50-59
47
Male
189
01:23:53
366
11453
Susan JACOBS
Susan JACOBS #11453
Female 40-49
01:23:54
01:23:54
41
(177)
40-49
41
Female
177
01:23:54
367
12487
Linda DENYS
Linda DENYS #12487
Female 50-59
01:24:29
01:24:29
31
(178)
50-59
31
Female
178
PAARL ATHLETICS CLUB
01:24:29
368
12499
Carina MARTIN
Carina MARTIN #12499
Female 40-49
01:24:33
01:24:33
42
(179)
40-49
42
Female
179
PAARL ATHLETICS CLUB
01:24:33
369
12429
Gillmore DAMON
Gillmore DAMON #12429
Male 50-59
01:24:58
01:24:58
48
(190)
50-59
48
Male
190
01:24:58
370
12494
Randy PIETERSE
Randy PIETERSE #12494
Male 60+
01:25:21
01:25:21
18
(191)
60+
18
Male
191
GOODWOOD HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
01:25:21
371
11511
Hillary MAARMAN
Hillary MAARMAN #11511
Female 50-59
01:25:24
01:25:24
32
(180)
50-59
32
Female
180
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES BOLAND
01:25:24
372
12267
Elmari VAN VUREN
Elmari VAN VUREN #12267
Female 40-49
01:25:25
01:25:25
43
(181)
40-49
43
Female
181
LANGEBERG ATHLETICS CLUB
01:25:25
373
12416
Brenda HUMAN
Brenda HUMAN #12416
Female 50-59
01:25:35
01:25:35
33
(182)
50-59
33
Female
182
WILD RUNNER ATHLETIC CLUB
01:25:35
374
12403
Nqilo NOSICELO
Nqilo NOSICELO #12403
Female Senior
01:25:38
01:25:38
91
(183)
Senior
91
Female
183
01:25:38
375
11360
Mari SCHADE
Mari SCHADE #11360
Female 40-49
01:25:41
01:25:41
44
(184)
40-49
44
Female
184
CENTURY CITY ATHLETICS CLUB
01:25:41
376
12496
August ADAMS
August ADAMS #12496
Male 50-59
01:25:57
01:25:57
49
(192)
50-59
49
Male
192
01:25:57
377
11365
Lungiswa BALENZI
Lungiswa BALENZI #11365
Female Senior
01:26:11
01:26:11
92
(185)
Senior
92
Female
185
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES WP
01:26:11
378
12448
Lynette ENGLEDOE
Lynette ENGLEDOE #12448
Female 50-59
01:26:16
01:26:16
34
(186)
50-59
34
Female
186
01:26:16
379
12455
Mana JUDD
Mana JUDD #12455
Female 60+
01:26:17
01:26:17
15
(187)
60+
15
Female
187
OBSERVATORY RUNNING CLUB
01:26:17
380
11470
Andre HUGO
Andre HUGO #11470
Male 50-59
01:26:23
01:26:23
50
(193)
50-59
50
Male
193
MITCHELLS PLAIN TITANS ATHLETICS CLUB
01:26:23
381
12387
Charmaine MCLAREN
Charmaine MCLAREN #12387
Female 60+
01:26:30
01:26:30
16
(188)
60+
16
Female
188
01:26:30
382
12484
Mary SPEELMAN
Mary SPEELMAN #12484
Female 50-59
01:26:42
01:26:42
35
(189)
50-59
35
Female
189
01:26:42
383
11440
Jacques STIPPE
Jacques STIPPE #11440
Male 40-49
01:26:48
01:26:48
43
(194)
40-49
43
Male
194
01:26:48
384
12425
Wayne WILLEMSE
Wayne WILLEMSE #12425
Male 40-49
01:26:48
01:26:48
44
(195)
40-49
44
Male
195
01:26:48
385
11376
Nonkululeko NTSHEBETU SIDLOVA
Nonkululeko NTSHEBETU SIDLOVA #11376
Female 40-49
01:26:52
01:26:52
45
(190)
40-49
45
Female
190
GOODWOOD HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
01:26:52
386
11541
Jovanne JACOBS
Jovanne JACOBS #11541
Male Senior
01:26:58
01:26:58
75
(196)
Senior
75
Male
196
01:26:58
387
11297
Maarman CECILIA
Maarman CECILIA #11297
Female Senior
01:26:59
01:26:59
93
(191)
Senior
93
Female
191
KUILSRIVER RUNNERS CLUB
01:26:59
388
12407
Portia RHODE
Portia RHODE #12407
Female 40-49
01:27:10
01:27:10
46
(192)
40-49
46
Female
192
CAPE TECHNIKON ATHLETICS CLUB
01:27:10
389
12422
Kim CUPIDO
Kim CUPIDO #12422
Female 40-49
01:27:26
01:27:26
47
(193)
40-49
47
Female
193
CARBINEERS WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETIC CLUB
01:27:26
390
12276
Ashley APOLLIS
Ashley APOLLIS #12276
Male Senior
01:27:28
01:27:28
76
(197)
Senior
76
Male
197
01:27:28
391
12275
Chiearl APOLLIS
Chiearl APOLLIS #12275
Female Senior
01:27:29
01:27:29
94
(194)
Senior
94
Female
194
01:27:29
392
11573
Mxolisi DLAMUKA
Mxolisi DLAMUKA #11573
Male 40-49
01:27:30
01:27:30
45
(198)
40-49
45
Male
198
RETAIL CAPITAL LANGA
01:27:30
393
2095
Andiswa MOHAPI
Andiswa MOHAPI #2095
Female Senior
01:27:36
01:27:36
95
(195)
Senior
95
Female
195
KHAYELITSHA ATHLETIC CLUB
01:27:36
394
12383
Irene SOLOMONS
Irene SOLOMONS #12383
Female 60+
01:27:38
01:27:38
17
(196)
60+
17
Female
196
01:27:38
395
11584
Nonkulelo DLAMUKA
Nonkulelo DLAMUKA #11584
Female Senior
01:27:43
01:27:43
96
(197)
Senior
96
Female
197
01:27:43
396
11452
Melvyn BOSHOFF
Melvyn BOSHOFF #11452
Male 40-49
01:27:50
01:27:50
46
(199)
40-49
46
Male
199
01:27:50
397
11416
Trudene BOSHOFF
Trudene BOSHOFF #11416
Female Senior
01:27:52
01:27:52
97
(198)
Senior
97
Female
198
01:27:52
398
12497
Nortje JOHRINE W
Nortje JOHRINE W #12497
Female 60+
01:28:13
01:28:13
18
(199)
60+
18
Female
199
SANLAM ATHLETIC CLUB
01:28:13
399
12405
Linda GONDO
Linda GONDO #12405
Female Senior
01:28:15
01:28:15
98
(200)
Senior
98
Female
200
RAVENSMEAD AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB
01:28:15
400
11570
Alta KOTZE
Alta KOTZE #11570
Female 50-59
01:28:35
01:28:35
36
(201)
50-59
36
Female
201
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
01:28:35
1
2
3
...
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
12
13
Page 8 of 13 (612 items)
© 2023