OUTsurance Life kfm Gun Run
14/10/2018
Results
Clubs
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
21.1km
10km
21km Helpers
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
136
137
138
Page 8 of 138 (6877 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Finish
351
16367
DEAN JOFFE
DEAN JOFFE #16367
Male Senior
00:51:15
00:51:15
161
(277)
Senior
161
Male
277
5:07 min/km
00:51:15
352
24137
CHRISTOPHER TITUS
CHRISTOPHER TITUS #24137
Male Senior
00:51:17
00:51:17
162
(278)
Senior
162
Male
278
5:07 min/km
00:51:17
353
16751
PIETER WENTZEL
PIETER WENTZEL #16751
Male Senior
00:51:18
00:51:18
163
(279)
Senior
163
Male
279
5:07 min/km
00:51:18
354
16036
RYAN BYRNE
RYAN BYRNE #16036
Male Senior
00:51:22
00:51:22
164
(280)
Senior
164
Male
280
5:08 min/km
00:51:22
355
22668
KATELIN COETZEE
KATELIN COETZEE #22668
Female Senior
00:51:22
00:51:22
47
(75)
Senior
47
Female
75
5:08 min/km
00:51:22
357
22697
LIZETTE ASEFI
LIZETTE ASEFI #22697
Female 40-49
00:51:23
00:51:23
7
(76)
40-49
7
Female
76
5:08 min/km
00:51:23
356
15095
THABO MATHIBENG
THABO MATHIBENG #15095
Male Junior
00:51:23
00:51:23
51
(281)
Junior
51
Male
281
5:08 min/km
00:51:23
358
15931
JAMES WARNE
JAMES WARNE #15931
Male 40-49
00:51:24
00:51:24
39
(282)
40-49
39
Male
282
5:08 min/km
00:51:24
359
18564
LOUIS VAN WYK
LOUIS VAN WYK #18564
Male Senior
00:51:26
00:51:26
165
(283)
Senior
165
Male
283
5:08 min/km
00:51:26
360
24056
HANRE VAN DER VYVER
HANRE VAN DER VYVER #24056
Female Senior
00:51:26
00:51:26
48
(77)
Senior
48
Female
77
5:08 min/km
00:51:26
361
15943
JOHANNES CONRADIE
JOHANNES CONRADIE #15943
Male Senior
00:51:27
00:51:27
166
(284)
Senior
166
Male
284
5:08 min/km
00:51:27
362
15535
TERENCE TICHART
TERENCE TICHART #15535
Male Senior
00:51:28
00:51:28
167
(285)
Senior
167
Male
285
5:08 min/km
00:51:28
363
22678
KEVIN COSTIGAN
KEVIN COSTIGAN #22678
Male Junior
00:51:30
00:51:30
52
(286)
Junior
52
Male
286
5:08 min/km
00:51:30
364
15594
CARLY VORSTER
CARLY VORSTER #15594
Female Senior
00:51:32
00:51:32
49
(78)
Senior
49
Female
78
5:09 min/km
00:51:32
366
16216
JOSHUA TICKTIN
JOSHUA TICKTIN #16216
Male Senior
00:51:34
00:51:34
168
(287)
Senior
168
Male
287
5:09 min/km
00:51:34
365
15800
SHAAIQAH DU TOIT
SHAAIQAH DU TOIT #15800
Female Senior
00:51:34
00:51:34
50
(79)
Senior
50
Female
79
UNIVERSITY OF CAPE TOWN ATHLETICS CLUB
5:09 min/km
00:51:34
367
21100
BRUCE WADEMAN
BRUCE WADEMAN #21100
Male 50-59
00:51:36
00:51:36
20
(288)
50-59
20
Male
288
5:09 min/km
00:51:36
368
15985
MATTHEW CORKE
MATTHEW CORKE #15985
Male Senior
00:51:37
00:51:37
169
(289)
Senior
169
Male
289
5:09 min/km
00:51:37
369
16417
HENNIE VISSER
HENNIE VISSER #16417
Male Senior
00:51:38
00:51:38
170
(290)
Senior
170
Male
290
5:09 min/km
00:51:38
370
21618
JOSH STEVENS
JOSH STEVENS #21618
Male Senior
00:51:38
00:51:38
171
(291)
Senior
171
Male
291
5:09 min/km
00:51:38
371
21424
CHARLES PLIMSOLL
CHARLES PLIMSOLL #21424
Male Senior
00:51:39
00:51:39
172
(292)
Senior
172
Male
292
5:09 min/km
00:51:39
372
15625
EMMA LESLIE
EMMA LESLIE #15625
Female Senior
00:51:41
00:51:41
51
(80)
Senior
51
Female
80
5:10 min/km
00:51:41
373
16372
DENIKA BURGER
DENIKA BURGER #16372
Female Senior
00:51:42
00:51:42
52
(81)
Senior
52
Female
81
TYGERBERG ATHLETIC CLUB
5:10 min/km
00:51:42
374
21963
TEGAN PITT
TEGAN PITT #21963
Female Senior
00:51:44
00:51:44
53
(82)
Senior
53
Female
82
5:10 min/km
00:51:44
375
15930
JACQUES VAN BREDA
JACQUES VAN BREDA #15930
Male Senior
00:51:45
00:51:45
173
(293)
Senior
173
Male
293
5:10 min/km
00:51:45
376
16120
KARLA PIETERSEN
KARLA PIETERSEN #16120
Female Senior
00:51:46
00:51:46
54
(83)
Senior
54
Female
83
5:10 min/km
00:51:46
377
16328
BONGINKOSI MALAWU
BONGINKOSI MALAWU #16328
Male Senior
00:51:48
00:51:48
174
(294)
Senior
174
Male
294
5:10 min/km
00:51:48
379
16385
EDWIN VIDELER
EDWIN VIDELER #16385
Male 40-49
00:51:50
00:51:50
40
(296)
40-49
40
Male
296
5:10 min/km
00:51:50
378
16611
TIMOTHY VIDELER
TIMOTHY VIDELER #16611
Male Junior
00:51:50
00:51:50
53
(295)
Junior
53
Male
295
5:10 min/km
00:51:50
380
16446
JOHAN SMIT
JOHAN SMIT #16446
Male 50-59
00:51:51
00:51:51
21
(297)
50-59
21
Male
297
5:11 min/km
00:51:51
382
16496
MANCEL VAN BREDA
MANCEL VAN BREDA #16496
Female Senior
00:51:53
00:51:53
56
(85)
Senior
56
Female
85
ARCELOR MITTAL SALDANHA ATHLETICS CLUB
5:11 min/km
00:51:53
381
16442
JEANINE VAN DEN HEEVER
JEANINE VAN DEN HEEVER #16442
Female Senior
00:51:53
00:51:53
55
(84)
Senior
55
Female
84
ARCELOR MITTAL SALDANHA ATHLETICS CLUB
5:11 min/km
00:51:53
387
21256
ENRICO VANROOYEN
ENRICO VANROOYEN #21256
Male Senior
00:51:54
00:51:54
176
(299)
Senior
176
Male
299
5:11 min/km
00:51:54
385
16187
DAWN SPRINGER
DAWN SPRINGER #16187
Female 50-59
00:51:54
00:51:54
6
(87)
50-59
6
Female
87
SPARTAN HARRIERS
5:11 min/km
00:51:54
384
16365
DANIELLA DU PLOOY
DANIELLA DU PLOOY #16365
Female Senior
00:51:54
00:51:54
57
(86)
Senior
57
Female
86
TEAM VITALITY CGA
5:11 min/km
00:51:54
386
22542
ALICIA DE WET
ALICIA DE WET #22542
Female Senior
00:51:54
00:51:54
58
(88)
Senior
58
Female
88
5:11 min/km
00:51:54
383
15191
BRANDON GALANT
BRANDON GALANT #15191
Male Senior
00:51:54
00:51:54
175
(298)
Senior
175
Male
298
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
5:11 min/km
00:51:54
388
22148
DAVID SEDGWICK
DAVID SEDGWICK #22148
Male Senior
00:51:55
00:51:55
177
(300)
Senior
177
Male
300
5:11 min/km
00:51:55
390
15045
DAVE SNYDERS
DAVE SNYDERS #15045
Male Senior
00:51:56
00:51:56
178
(302)
Senior
178
Male
302
WILD RUNNER ATHLETIC CLUB
5:11 min/km
00:51:56
389
21216
NEVILLE WILLS
NEVILLE WILLS #21216
Male 50-59
00:51:56
00:51:56
22
(301)
50-59
22
Male
301
5:11 min/km
00:51:56
391
15935
JANINE GREYLING
JANINE GREYLING #15935
Female Senior
00:51:57
00:51:57
59
(89)
Senior
59
Female
89
5:11 min/km
00:51:57
392
16715
JONATHAN BOYMAN
JONATHAN BOYMAN #16715
Male Senior
00:51:57
00:51:57
179
(303)
Senior
179
Male
303
5:11 min/km
00:51:57
393
22453
SAMUEL FINDER
SAMUEL FINDER #22453
Male Junior
00:51:59
00:51:59
54
(304)
Junior
54
Male
304
5:11 min/km
00:51:59
394
15670
JEAN-PIERRE SEINI
JEAN-PIERRE SEINI #15670
Male Senior
00:52:00
00:52:00
180
(305)
Senior
180
Male
305
5:11 min/km
00:52:00
395
15500
CRAIG WHITE
CRAIG WHITE #15500
Male Senior
00:52:02
00:52:02
181
(306)
Senior
181
Male
306
5:12 min/km
00:52:02
396
22767
STAFFORD WILSON
STAFFORD WILSON #22767
Male Senior
00:52:03
00:52:03
182
(307)
Senior
182
Male
307
5:12 min/km
00:52:03
397
16080
ANNELIE JACOBS
ANNELIE JACOBS #16080
Female 50-59
00:52:06
00:52:06
7
(90)
50-59
7
Female
90
AGAPE RUNNING CLUB
5:12 min/km
00:52:06
398
15924
HEINRICH VAN TONDER
HEINRICH VAN TONDER #15924
Male 40-49
00:52:07
00:52:07
41
(308)
40-49
41
Male
308
5:12 min/km
00:52:07
399
16097
EMILY ROBERTSON
EMILY ROBERTSON #16097
Female Senior
00:52:07
00:52:07
60
(91)
Senior
60
Female
91
5:12 min/km
00:52:07
400
23296
ETIENNE KRUGER
ETIENNE KRUGER #23296
Male Senior
00:52:08
00:52:08
183
(309)
Senior
183
Male
309
5:12 min/km
00:52:08
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
136
137
138
Page 8 of 138 (6877 items)
© 2023