SAPS Striders
09/09/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
21km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
15
16
17
Page 8 of 17 (818 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Dist
Pace
Finish
1828
Luthando PHETSHULA
Luthando PHETSHULA #1828
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
10
1474
Sanele MBAMBO
Sanele MBAMBO #1474
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
UKZN AC
10
1818
Dumisani ZUNGU
Dumisani ZUNGU #1818
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
Durban Runnr
10
1820
Pranan GOVEN
Pranan GOVEN #1820
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
10
1478
Sihle NGUBANE
Sihle NGUBANE #1478
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
DURBAN RUNNER
10
2310
Samkelo NGOBESE
Samkelo NGOBESE #2310
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
10
1302
Andrew ROBERTS
Andrew ROBERTS #1302
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
10
1294
Siphe NCAMA
Siphe NCAMA #1294
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
10
1198
Craig WYMER
Craig WYMER #1198
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
10
1194
Cameron WILLIAMS
Cameron WILLIAMS #1194
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
10
1439
Mthokozisi ZAMA
Mthokozisi ZAMA #1439
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
DURBAN RUNNER
10
1450
Bradley THORPE
Bradley THORPE #1450
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
CRUSADERS
10
935
Brendon FLEMING
Brendon FLEMING #935
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
10
953
Greg GLOSSOP
Greg GLOSSOP #953
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
HOLLYWOODBETS ATHLETIC CLUB KZN
10
858
Christian BASSON
Christian BASSON #858
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
10
860
Pierre BEAUNOIR
Pierre BEAUNOIR #860
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
NEWLANDS ATHLETIC CLUB
10
1171
Jeffrey UPNECK
Jeffrey UPNECK #1171
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
10
1137
Francois ROUX
Francois ROUX #1137
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
10
1099
Bongani NGCUNGAMA
Bongani NGCUNGAMA #1099
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
NEWLANDS ATHLETIC CLUB
10
1079
Nathi MHLONGO
Nathi MHLONGO #1079
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
10
1067
Phamotse MATLI
Phamotse MATLI #1067
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
10
92
5901
Tegan GORE
Tegan GORE #5901
Female Jnr
00:49:31
00:49:31
1
(15)
Jnr
1
Female
15
DHS OLD BOYS
10
4:57 min/km
00:49:31
133
2451
Casey STANLEY
Casey STANLEY #2451
Female Jnr
00:54:19
00:54:19
2
(32)
Jnr
2
Female
32
CHILTERN
10
5:25 min/km
00:54:19
211
1190
Kirsten WEEDER
Kirsten WEEDER #1190
Female Jnr
00:59:50
00:59:50
3
(67)
Jnr
3
Female
67
10
5:59 min/km
00:59:50
224
1119
Priya POKEN
Priya POKEN #1119
Female Jnr
01:01:08
01:01:08
4
(74)
Jnr
4
Female
74
DURBAN ATHLETIC CLUB
10
6:06 min/km
01:01:08
372
882
Atiyah CASSIM
Atiyah CASSIM #882
Female Jnr
01:09:14
01:09:14
5
(182)
Jnr
5
Female
182
10
6:55 min/km
01:09:14
411
932
Joclyne EVERETT
Joclyne EVERETT #932
Female Jnr
01:11:38
01:11:38
6
(212)
Jnr
6
Female
212
10
7:09 min/km
01:11:38
437
1403
Kayleigh SAUNDERS
Kayleigh SAUNDERS #1403
Female Jnr
01:13:50
01:13:50
7
(234)
Jnr
7
Female
234
DHS OLDIES
10
7:23 min/km
01:13:50
570
1417
Nokwanda GWALA
Nokwanda GWALA #1417
Female Jnr
01:25:59
01:25:59
8
(332)
Jnr
8
Female
332
ACHILLES KZN
10
8:35 min/km
01:25:59
592
941
Scout FYNN
Scout FYNN #941
Female Jnr
01:28:43
01:28:43
9
(345)
Jnr
9
Female
345
NEWLANDS ATHLETIC CLUB
10
8:52 min/km
01:28:43
635
5898
Luyanda SOKHELA
Luyanda SOKHELA #5898
Female Jnr
01:39:33
01:39:33
10
(379)
Jnr
10
Female
379
10
9:57 min/km
01:39:33
653
5925
Christine NAIDOO
Christine NAIDOO #5925
Female Jnr
01:47:59
01:47:59
11
(393)
Jnr
11
Female
393
10
10:47 min/km
01:47:59
848
Brittany ALLAN
Brittany ALLAN #848
Female Jnr
Not started
Not started
Jnr
Female
10
1414
Nokukhanya NYAWO
Nokukhanya NYAWO #1414
Female Jnr
Not started
Not started
Jnr
Female
ACHILLES KZN
10
2
1978
Bongelani MKHWANAZI
Bongelani MKHWANAZI #1978
Male Jnr
00:33:25
00:33:25
1
(2)
Jnr
1
Male
2
10
3:20 min/km
00:33:25
6
5847
Cebo KHATHI
Cebo KHATHI #5847
Male Jnr
00:35:14
00:35:14
2
(6)
Jnr
2
Male
6
Umlazi Development Academy
10
3:31 min/km
00:35:14
8
5812
Tafara Warren MACHMDRE
Tafara Warren MACHMDRE #5812
Male Jnr
00:36:03
00:36:03
3
(8)
Jnr
3
Male
8
ETHEKWENI A.C.
10
3:36 min/km
00:36:03
17
2471
Nhlanhla LINDA
Nhlanhla LINDA #2471
Male Jnr
00:37:50
00:37:50
4
(17)
Jnr
4
Male
17
MARITBURG CITY AC
10
3:47 min/km
00:37:50
30
2436
Malthew NORDENGENTONS
Malthew NORDENGENTONS #2436
Male Jnr
00:40:34
00:40:34
5
(29)
Jnr
5
Male
29
10
4:03 min/km
00:40:34
32
5819
Dimisani HLATSWAYO
Dimisani HLATSWAYO #5819
Male Jnr
00:40:56
00:40:56
6
(30)
Jnr
6
Male
30
Dube Village Ac
10
4:05 min/km
00:40:56
33
2472
Akwande NDLOVU
Akwande NDLOVU #2472
Male Jnr
00:41:08
00:41:08
7
(31)
Jnr
7
Male
31
MARITBURG CITY AC
10
4:06 min/km
00:41:08
52
5888
Khaya
Khaya #5888
Male Jnr
00:44:58
00:44:58
8
(46)
Jnr
8
Male
46
MARITBURG CITY AC
10
4:29 min/km
00:44:58
56
5890
Luyanda MSOMI
Luyanda MSOMI #5890
Male Jnr
00:45:20
00:45:20
9
(50)
Jnr
9
Male
50
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB
10
4:32 min/km
00:45:20
62
1128
Wasim RAMATULLA
Wasim RAMATULLA #1128
Male Jnr
00:46:21
00:46:21
10
(54)
Jnr
10
Male
54
NEWLANDS ATHLETIC CLUB
10
4:38 min/km
00:46:21
74
1100
Fisokuhle NGEMA
Fisokuhle NGEMA #1100
Male Jnr
00:48:00
00:48:00
11
(64)
Jnr
11
Male
64
10
4:48 min/km
00:48:00
85
1070
Lulama MAZIBUKO
Lulama MAZIBUKO #1070
Male Jnr
00:49:14
00:49:14
12
(72)
Jnr
12
Male
72
10
4:55 min/km
00:49:14
108
868
Tristan BOOYSEN
Tristan BOOYSEN #868
Male Jnr
00:51:34
00:51:34
13
(88)
Jnr
13
Male
88
NEWLANDS ATHLETIC CLUB
10
5:09 min/km
00:51:34
145
2337
Campbell DEAVIN MEARS
Campbell DEAVIN MEARS #2337
Male Jnr
00:55:24
00:55:24
14
(107)
Jnr
14
Male
107
10
5:32 min/km
00:55:24
158
2456
Fudail MOHAMED
Fudail MOHAMED #2456
Male Jnr
00:56:21
00:56:21
15
(115)
Jnr
15
Male
115
10
5:38 min/km
00:56:21
199
5922
Ahmad JUDWAT
Ahmad JUDWAT #5922
Male Jnr
00:59:04
00:59:04
16
(139)
Jnr
16
Male
139
10
5:54 min/km
00:59:04
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
15
16
17
Page 8 of 17 (818 items)
© 2023