Discovery Surfers Challenge
24/02/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Surfers Challenge
Surfers 10km
Surfers Junior 5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
27
28
29
Page 8 of 29 (1409 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gen Pos
Category
Gender
Gen Pos
Finish
2432
Mike KEMP
Mike KEMP #2432
Unknown Runner
Not started
Not started
Runner
Unknown
2431
Gerrie HATTINGH
Gerrie HATTINGH #2431
Unknown Runner
Not started
Not started
Runner
Unknown
2428
Michelle MORTLOCK
Michelle MORTLOCK #2428
Unknown Runner
Not started
Not started
Runner
Unknown
111
2427
Warren MORTLOCK
Warren MORTLOCK #2427
Unknown Runner
01:07:04
01:07:04
1
Runner
Unknown
1
01:07:04
1198
2422
Gustav RAUTENBACH
Gustav RAUTENBACH #2422
Unknown Runner
02:07:29
02:07:29
2
Runner
Unknown
2
02:07:29
1199
2421
Lee-Anne RAUTENBACH
Lee-Anne RAUTENBACH #2421
Unknown Runner
02:07:30
02:07:30
3
Runner
Unknown
3
02:07:30
964
2410
Mahle Gonya
Mahle Gonya #2410
Female Runner
01:52:42
01:52:42
466
Runner
Female
466
01:52:42
765
2409
Juan WHITTLE
Juan WHITTLE #2409
Male Runner
01:41:57
01:41:57
429
Runner
Male
429
01:41:57
1084
2408
Desire WHITE
Desire WHITE #2408
Female Runner
01:59:44
01:59:44
557
Runner
Female
557
01:59:44
1046
2407
Bernadette WEBSTER
Bernadette WEBSTER #2407
Female Runner
01:57:27
01:57:27
527
Runner
Female
527
01:57:27
738
2406
Sarah VORSTER
Sarah VORSTER #2406
Female Runner
01:40:03
01:40:03
312
Runner
Female
312
01:40:03
476
2405
Steven TOMALIN
Steven TOMALIN #2405
Male Runner
01:27:01
01:27:01
317
Runner
Male
317
01:27:01
444
2404
Nina TESMER
Nina TESMER #2404
Female Runner
01:25:19
01:25:19
146
Runner
Female
146
01:25:19
77
2403
Anthea SWINGBURN
Anthea SWINGBURN #2403
Female Runner
01:03:52
01:03:52
9
Runner
Female
9
01:03:52
317
2402
Drake STRYDOM
Drake STRYDOM #2402
Male Runner
01:18:41
01:18:41
222
Runner
Male
222
01:18:41
359
2401
Kymberlin STOKES
Kymberlin STOKES #2401
Female Runner
01:20:30
01:20:30
110
Runner
Female
110
01:20:30
1158
2400
Jason Lee SMIT
Jason Lee SMIT #2400
Male Runner
02:03:44
02:03:44
552
Runner
Male
552
02:03:44
1113
2399
Donne SALAMON
Donne SALAMON #2399
Female Runner
02:00:56
02:00:56
576
Runner
Female
576
02:00:56
776
2398
Keegan ROMANS
Keegan ROMANS #2398
Male Runner
01:42:24
01:42:24
433
Runner
Male
433
01:42:24
320
2397
Ruan ROCHER
Ruan ROCHER #2397
Male Runner
01:18:44
01:18:44
224
Runner
Male
224
01:18:44
233
2396
Neil RISTOW
Neil RISTOW #2396
Male Runner
01:14:20
01:14:20
173
Runner
Male
173
01:14:20
218
2395
Basson REECE
Basson REECE #2395
Male Runner
01:13:53
01:13:53
160
Runner
Male
160
01:13:53
737
2394
Marlene RANDALL
Marlene RANDALL #2394
Female Runner
01:40:03
01:40:03
311
Runner
Female
311
01:40:03
977
2393
Lynette PRETORIUS
Lynette PRETORIUS #2393
Female Runner
01:53:10
01:53:10
475
Runner
Female
475
01:53:10
1008
2392
Chantal PETERSEN
Chantal PETERSEN #2392
Female Runner
01:54:34
01:54:34
498
Runner
Female
498
01:54:34
29
2391
Samuel PERKS
Samuel PERKS #2391
Male Runner
00:56:01
00:56:01
27
Runner
Male
27
00:56:01
214
2390
Michelle PERKS
Michelle PERKS #2390
Female Runner
01:13:43
01:13:43
55
Runner
Female
55
01:13:43
732
2389
Oliver PASCOE
Oliver PASCOE #2389
Male Runner
01:39:56
01:39:56
423
Runner
Male
423
01:39:56
734
2388
Mila PASCOE
Mila PASCOE #2388
Female Runner
01:40:00
01:40:00
309
Runner
Female
309
01:40:00
124
2387
Lucie PASCOE
Lucie PASCOE #2387
Female Runner
01:07:58
01:07:58
19
Runner
Female
19
01:07:58
649
2386
Eugene OSTERLOH
Eugene OSTERLOH #2386
Male Runner
01:36:33
01:36:33
390
Runner
Male
390
01:36:33
52
2385
Roy OBEREM
Roy OBEREM #2385
Male Runner
01:01:25
01:01:25
46
Runner
Male
46
01:01:25
1157
2384
Simone NIEMANN
Simone NIEMANN #2384
Female Runner
02:03:43
02:03:43
605
Runner
Female
605
02:03:43
1183
2383
Irene NIEMANN
Irene NIEMANN #2383
Female Runner
02:05:37
02:05:37
622
Runner
Female
622
02:05:37
1053
2382
Hennie NIEMANN
Hennie NIEMANN #2382
Male Runner
01:57:42
01:57:42
520
Runner
Male
520
01:57:42
362
2381
Yamkela NGUZA
Yamkela NGUZA #2381
Male Runner
01:20:51
01:20:51
250
Runner
Male
250
01:20:51
506
2380
Unam NDIKI
Unam NDIKI #2380
Female Runner
01:29:06
01:29:06
175
Runner
Female
175
01:29:06
423
2379
Esezwe NCOBO
Esezwe NCOBO #2379
Female Runner
01:24:13
01:24:13
136
Runner
Female
136
01:24:13
924
2378
Kishor NATHA
Kishor NATHA #2378
Male Runner
01:50:53
01:50:53
486
Runner
Male
486
01:50:53
754
2377
Vaneece MURUGAN
Vaneece MURUGAN #2377
Female Runner
01:40:59
01:40:59
325
Runner
Female
325
01:40:59
42
2376
Conrad MULLER
Conrad MULLER #2376
Male Runner
00:59:32
00:59:32
38
Runner
Male
38
00:59:32
491
2375
Busisiwe MTSENGU-KWETANA
Busisiwe MTSENGU-KWETANA #2375
Female Runner
01:28:21
01:28:21
164
Runner
Female
164
01:28:21
1043
2374
Megan MINNIE
Megan MINNIE #2374
Female Runner
01:57:09
01:57:09
524
Runner
Female
524
01:57:09
227
2373
Lonwabo MGUBO
Lonwabo MGUBO #2373
Male Runner
01:14:13
01:14:13
168
Runner
Male
168
01:14:13
216
2372
Jordan MCLAREN
Jordan MCLAREN #2372
Female Runner
01:13:46
01:13:46
57
Runner
Female
57
01:13:46
185
2371
Hayley MCLAREN
Hayley MCLAREN #2371
Female Runner
01:11:52
01:11:52
45
Runner
Female
45
01:11:52
186
2370
Hayden MCLAREN
Hayden MCLAREN #2370
Male Runner
01:11:52
01:11:52
140
Runner
Male
140
01:11:52
1167
2369
Kayley MCERLEAN
Kayley MCERLEAN #2369
Female Runner
02:04:02
02:04:02
613
Runner
Female
613
02:04:02
942
2368
Amy MCERLEAN
Amy MCERLEAN #2368
Female Runner
01:51:25
01:51:25
450
Runner
Female
450
01:51:25
1225
2367
William MARTINSON
William MARTINSON #2367
Male Runner
02:11:12
02:11:12
572
Runner
Male
572
02:11:12
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
27
28
29
Page 8 of 29 (1409 items)
© 2023