27 for Freedom
11/02/2017
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
27km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
17
18
19
Page 8 of 19 (934 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
350
1163
Karmia STANDER
Karmia STANDER #1163
Female 20-39
01:14:35
01:14:35
81
(138)
20-39
81
28
Female
138
TEMP
7:27 min/km
352
1353
Jacqueline ROSSOUW
Jacqueline ROSSOUW #1353
Female 40-49
01:14:36
01:14:36
31
(140)
40-49
31
49
Female
140
SPARTAN
7:27 min/km
353
1273
Terence KROUKAMP
Terence KROUKAMP #1273
Male 50-59
01:14:40
01:14:40
42
(213)
50-59
42
59
Male
213
TEMP
7:28 min/km
354
1248
Jane LEEN
Jane LEEN #1248
Female 40-49
01:14:45
01:14:45
32
(141)
40-49
32
45
Female
141
TEMP
7:28 min/km
355
1063
Songezwa MATROSE
Songezwa MATROSE #1063
Female 40-49
01:14:54
01:14:54
33
(142)
40-49
33
40
Female
142
TEMP
7:29 min/km
356
1434
Glynn MORTIMER
Glynn MORTIMER #1434
Male 20-39
01:14:54
01:14:54
89
(214)
20-39
89
34
Male
214
TEMP
7:29 min/km
357
1153
David POGGENPOEL
David POGGENPOEL #1153
Male 20-39
01:15:15
01:15:15
90
(215)
20-39
90
34
Male
215
TEMP
7:31 min/km
358
1298
Kenneth NICHOLAS
Kenneth NICHOLAS #1298
Male 40-49
01:15:22
01:15:22
53
(216)
40-49
53
48
Male
216
TEMP
7:32 min/km
359
1348
Belinda MEULDIJK
Belinda MEULDIJK #1348
Female 40-49
01:15:24
01:15:24
34
(143)
40-49
34
48
Female
143
CMS
7:32 min/km
360
1789
Antoinette HOVESTADT
Antoinette HOVESTADT #1789
Female 50-59
01:15:24
01:15:24
17
(144)
50-59
17
53
Female
144
TEMP
7:32 min/km
361
1655
Peter ARENDSE
Peter ARENDSE #1655
Male 40-49
01:15:35
01:15:35
54
(217)
40-49
54
49
Male
217
PINE
7:33 min/km
362
1310
Mariska REDELINGHUYS
Mariska REDELINGHUYS #1310
Female 20-39
01:15:39
01:15:39
83
(145)
20-39
83
38
Female
145
TEMP
7:33 min/km
363
1849
Chandre MEYER
Chandre MEYER #1849
Female 20-39
01:15:45
01:15:45
84
(146)
20-39
84
29
Female
146
TEMP
7:34 min/km
364
1125
Kerrin TITMAS
Kerrin TITMAS #1125
Female 40-49
01:15:51
01:15:51
35
(147)
40-49
35
40
Female
147
TEMP
7:35 min/km
365
1080
Nazlie SOUTHGATE
Nazlie SOUTHGATE #1080
Female 50-59
01:15:52
01:15:52
18
(148)
50-59
18
54
Female
148
NANTES
7:35 min/km
366
1082
Ashrad SOUTHGATE
Ashrad SOUTHGATE #1082
Male 50-59
01:15:56
01:15:56
43
(218)
50-59
43
56
Male
218
TEMP
7:35 min/km
367
1131
Nokuphiwe GCWABE
Nokuphiwe GCWABE #1131
Female 20-39
01:15:57
01:15:57
85
(149)
20-39
85
35
Female
149
TEMP
7:35 min/km
368
1721
Rethabile MOEKETSI
Rethabile MOEKETSI #1721
Female 40-49
01:16:00
01:16:00
36
(150)
40-49
36
43
Female
150
NEDWP
7:36 min/km
369
1216
Somaya JEFTHA
Somaya JEFTHA #1216
Female 50-59
01:16:04
01:16:04
19
(151)
50-59
19
53
Female
151
WORC
7:36 min/km
370
1149
Esme HILLS
Esme HILLS #1149
Female 50-59
01:16:06
01:16:06
20
(152)
50-59
20
52
Female
152
CMS
7:36 min/km
371
1476
Brenda HUMAN
Brenda HUMAN #1476
Female 50-59
01:16:07
01:16:07
21
(153)
50-59
21
52
Female
153
METLIFE
7:36 min/km
372
1640
Nozuko MATUSHE
Nozuko MATUSHE #1640
Female 40-49
01:16:08
01:16:08
37
(154)
40-49
37
42
Female
154
TEMP
7:36 min/km
373
1681
Arline STEVENS
Arline STEVENS #1681
Female 40-49
01:16:11
01:16:11
38
(155)
40-49
38
44
Female
155
ELSIES
7:37 min/km
375
1512
Nichola Jenna STONE
Nichola Jenna STONE #1512
Female 20-39
01:16:18
01:16:18
87
(157)
20-39
87
28
Female
157
TEMP
7:37 min/km
374
1508
Karen WRIGHT
Karen WRIGHT #1508
Female 20-39
01:16:18
01:16:18
86
(156)
20-39
86
39
Female
156
TEMP
7:37 min/km
376
1101
Emma DOUBELL
Emma DOUBELL #1101
Female 20-39
01:16:22
01:16:22
88
(158)
20-39
88
26
Female
158
CELTIC
7:38 min/km
377
1371
Lynette CRONJE
Lynette CRONJE #1371
Female 40-49
01:16:33
01:16:33
39
(159)
40-49
39
41
Female
159
TEMP
7:39 min/km
378
1648
Candice ABRAHAMS
Candice ABRAHAMS #1648
Female 20-39
01:16:36
01:16:36
89
(160)
20-39
89
32
Female
160
TEMP
7:39 min/km
379
1549
Jeanne MARE
Jeanne MARE #1549
Female 50-59
01:16:37
01:16:37
22
(161)
50-59
22
54
Female
161
TEMP
7:39 min/km
380
1887
Annatjie BEKKER
Annatjie BEKKER #1887
Male 40-49
01:16:40
01:16:40
55
(219)
40-49
55
45
Male
219
BRACKEN
7:40 min/km
381
1314
Zameka TIBISONO
Zameka TIBISONO #1314
Female 20-39
01:16:43
01:16:43
90
(162)
20-39
90
31
Female
162
TEMP
7:40 min/km
382
1409
Warren KERRY
Warren KERRY #1409
Female 40-49
01:16:44
01:16:44
40
(163)
40-49
40
45
Female
163
TEMP
7:40 min/km
383
1485
Jolita JOSEPH
Jolita JOSEPH #1485
Female 50-59
01:16:46
01:16:46
23
(164)
50-59
23
51
Female
164
WELLING
7:40 min/km
384
1821
Ruth KOOPMAN
Ruth KOOPMAN #1821
Female 40-49
01:16:50
01:16:50
41
(165)
40-49
41
49
Female
165
SPARTAN
7:41 min/km
385
1244
Sanmarie VAN JAARSVELD
Sanmarie VAN JAARSVELD #1244
Female 40-49
01:16:56
01:16:56
42
(166)
40-49
42
40
Female
166
TEMP
7:41 min/km
386
1083
Roxanne LEIBRANDT
Roxanne LEIBRANDT #1083
Female 20-39
01:17:15
01:17:15
91
(167)
20-39
91
31
Female
167
TEMP
7:43 min/km
387
1497
Annette VERSTER
Annette VERSTER #1497
Female 60+
01:17:19
01:17:19
8
(168)
60+
8
70
Female
168
CERES
7:43 min/km
389
1333
Sello MOAHLOLI
Sello MOAHLOLI #1333
Male 60+
01:17:20
01:17:20
19
(220)
60+
19
61
Male
220
TEMP
7:44 min/km
388
1086
Alex DE KOCK
Alex DE KOCK #1086
Female 20-39
01:17:20
01:17:20
92
(169)
20-39
92
30
Female
169
TEMP
7:44 min/km
390
1958
Helen MASIMLA
Helen MASIMLA #1958
Female 40-49
01:17:21
01:17:21
43
(170)
40-49
43
44
Female
170
WELLING
7:44 min/km
391
1002
Maijaliina HANSEN
Maijaliina HANSEN #1002
Female 20-39
01:17:29
01:17:29
93
(171)
20-39
93
31
Female
171
TEMP
7:44 min/km
392
1199
Michelle VISSER
Michelle VISSER #1199
Female 20-39
01:17:37
01:17:37
94
(172)
20-39
94
31
Female
172
TEMP
7:45 min/km
393
1544
Xolile BABA
Xolile BABA #1544
Male 40-49
01:17:37
01:17:37
56
(221)
40-49
56
48
Male
221
TEMP
7:45 min/km
394
1200
Kate SZYMANOWSKI
Kate SZYMANOWSKI #1200
Female 20-39
01:17:38
01:17:38
95
(173)
20-39
95
30
Female
173
TEMP
7:45 min/km
395
1543
Niklaas FRANSMAN
Niklaas FRANSMAN #1543
Male 40-49
01:17:40
01:17:40
57
(222)
40-49
57
46
Male
222
TEMP
7:46 min/km
396
1374
John MEYER
John MEYER #1374
Male 50-59
01:17:41
01:17:41
44
(223)
50-59
44
57
Male
223
BAK
7:46 min/km
397
1309
Anne JULIUS
Anne JULIUS #1309
Female 40-49
01:17:43
01:17:43
44
(174)
40-49
44
47
Female
174
TEMP
7:46 min/km
398
1525
Mike EVANS
Mike EVANS #1525
Male 50-59
01:17:47
01:17:47
45
(224)
50-59
45
55
Male
224
K-WAY VOB
7:46 min/km
399
1763
Leena MCEWAN
Leena MCEWAN #1763
Female 20-39
01:17:49
01:17:49
96
(175)
20-39
96
39
Female
175
SPARTAN
7:46 min/km
400
1510
Tamkazi MRWETYANA
Tamkazi MRWETYANA #1510
Female 20-39
01:17:50
01:17:50
97
(176)
20-39
97
36
Female
176
RCSGUGS
7:47 min/km
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
17
18
19
Page 8 of 19 (934 items)
© 2023