Colgate Road Race
06/05/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
32km
15km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
73
[74]
75
76
...
81
82
83
Page 74 of 83 (4113 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
226
10698
Colin WHITE
Colin WHITE #10698
Male 40-49
01:16:45
01:16:45
57
(183)
40-49
57
Male
183
01:16:45
2001
10699
Garth WHITE
Garth WHITE #10699
Male 40-49
01:58:06
01:58:06
315
(1002)
40-49
315
Male
1002
01:58:06
1903
10700
Samantha WHITE
Samantha WHITE #10700
Female 40-49
01:56:34
01:56:34
257
(924)
40-49
257
Female
924
01:56:34
535
10701
Harry WICHERS
Harry WICHERS #10701
Male 50-59
01:30:14
01:30:14
61
(408)
50-59
61
Male
408
HI-PERFORMANCE MIDAS ROAD RUNNERS
01:30:14
3346
10702
Chantess WIGGILL
Chantess WIGGILL #10702
Female 40-49
02:42:00
02:42:00
563
(2062)
40-49
563
Female
2062
02:42:00
1665
10703
Jacques WIGGILL
Jacques WIGGILL #10703
Male 60-69
01:52:52
01:52:52
70
(907)
60-69
70
Male
907
PTA MARATHON CLUB
01:52:52
1664
10704
Theresa WIGGILL
Theresa WIGGILL #10704
Female 40-49
01:52:52
01:52:52
215
(758)
40-49
215
Female
758
KWAY JEPPE
01:52:52
3075
10705
Debra WILFRED
Debra WILFRED #10705
Female Senior
02:26:55
02:26:55
913
(1831)
Senior
913
Female
1831
02:26:55
2613
10706
Juliet WILKIE
Juliet WILKIE #10706
Female 40-49
02:12:04
02:12:04
413
(1452)
40-49
413
Female
1452
JEPPE
02:12:04
3251
10707
Antionette WILLIAMS
Antionette WILLIAMS #10707
Female Senior
02:35:46
02:35:46
982
(1983)
Senior
982
Female
1983
02:35:46
2946
10708
Gail WILLIAMS
Gail WILLIAMS #10708
Female 60-69
02:22:16
02:22:16
97
(1721)
60-69
97
Female
1721
TEAM VITALITY(CGA)
02:22:16
2325
10709
Grant WILLIAMS
Grant WILLIAMS #10709
Male 50-59
02:04:32
02:04:32
184
(1094)
50-59
184
Male
1094
02:04:32
3280
10710
Sharon WILLIAMS
Sharon WILLIAMS #10710
Female 50-59
02:37:06
02:37:06
275
(2006)
50-59
275
Female
2006
Team Vitality
02:37:06
2165
10711
Winnie WILLIAMS
Winnie WILLIAMS #10711
Female 40-49
02:00:58
02:00:58
310
(1115)
40-49
310
Female
1115
TSUTSUMANI ATHLETICS CLUB
02:00:58
305
10712
Heidi WILLIAMS-SUTTON
Heidi WILLIAMS-SUTTON #10712
Female 40-49
01:21:33
01:21:33
17
(62)
40-49
17
Female
62
GREENSTONE HILL RUNNING CLUB
01:21:33
1213
10713
Zuki WILLIE
Zuki WILLIE #10713
Female Senior
01:45:05
01:45:05
240
(460)
Senior
240
Female
460
SECUNDA MARATHON CLUB
01:45:05
438
10714
William-John WILLIS
William-John WILLIS #10714
Male 50-59
01:27:08
01:27:08
46
(339)
50-59
46
Male
339
DISCOVERY
01:27:08
2049
10715
Christine WILMANS
Christine WILMANS #10715
Female 40-49
01:59:02
01:59:02
286
(1032)
40-49
286
Female
1032
GREENSTONE HILL RUNNING CLUB
01:59:02
1705
10716
Kim WILSON
Kim WILSON #10716
Female 40-49
01:53:40
01:53:40
225
(789)
40-49
225
Female
789
SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS
01:53:40
2119
10717
Shanni WILSON
Shanni WILSON #10717
Female Senior
02:00:14
02:00:14
570
(1082)
Senior
570
Female
1082
Team Vitality
02:00:14
1475
10718
Sue WILSON
Sue WILSON #10718
Female 50-59
01:49:45
01:49:45
77
(632)
50-59
77
Female
632
BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS CLUB
01:49:45
843
10719
Gareth WING
Gareth WING #10719
Male Senior
01:38:07
01:38:07
224
(577)
Senior
224
Male
577
Team Vitality
01:38:07
963
10720
Michelle WINTER
Michelle WINTER #10720
Female Junior
01:40:44
01:40:44
8
(319)
Junior
8
Female
319
K WAY JEPPE
01:40:44
1046
10721
Lourens WOLFAARDT
Lourens WOLFAARDT #10721
Male Senior
01:42:09
01:42:09
262
(679)
Senior
262
Male
679
01:42:09
1042
10722
Natasha WOLFAARDT
Natasha WOLFAARDT #10722
Female Senior
01:42:07
01:42:07
189
(364)
Senior
189
Female
364
01:42:07
1245
10723
Patrick WONG
Patrick WONG #10723
Male 50-59
01:45:29
01:45:29
128
(761)
50-59
128
Male
761
01:45:29
712
10724
Beverley Anne WOODHOUSE
Beverley Anne WOODHOUSE #10724
Female 40-49
01:35:09
01:35:09
55
(193)
40-49
55
Female
193
STRIDERS
01:35:09
2477
10725
Shanna-Lee WOODS
Shanna-Lee WOODS #10725
Female Senior
02:08:24
02:08:24
680
(1338)
Senior
680
Female
1338
02:08:24
943
10726
Gavin WOODWARD
Gavin WOODWARD #10726
Male Senior
01:40:26
01:40:26
246
(636)
Senior
246
Male
636
01:40:26
595
10727
Lourens PRETORIUS
Lourens PRETORIUS #10727
Male 40-49
01:31:45
01:31:45
143
(445)
40-49
143
Male
445
Run Walk For Life
01:31:45
467
10728
Nicole THOMAS
Nicole THOMAS #10728
Female Senior
01:28:07
01:28:07
56
(108)
Senior
56
Female
108
K-WAY JEPPE ATHLETICS
01:28:07
1913
10729
Nadine WRAY
Nadine WRAY #10729
Female 40-49
01:56:50
01:56:50
259
(934)
40-49
259
Female
934
Team Vitality
01:56:50
1651
10730
Carol WROBEL
Carol WROBEL #10730
Female 50-59
01:52:34
01:52:34
89
(748)
50-59
89
Female
748
HI PERFORMANCE MIDAS RUNNING CLUB
01:52:34
1136
10731
Andrew XABA
Andrew XABA #10731
Male Junior
01:43:36
01:43:36
29
(721)
Junior
29
Male
721
ALEBRTON ATHLETIC CLUB
01:43:36
3297
10732
Emma XABA
Emma XABA #10732
Female 60-69
02:38:18
02:38:18
128
(2022)
60-69
128
Female
2022
AMPA AC
02:38:18
864
10733
Petunia XABA
Petunia XABA #10733
Female 40-49
01:38:35
01:38:35
79
(276)
40-49
79
Female
276
ALBERTON ATHLETIC CLUB
01:38:35
2776
10734
Mathapelo XHASA
Mathapelo XHASA #10734
Female 50-59
02:16:41
02:16:41
222
(1589)
50-59
222
Female
1589
DIEPKLOOF AC
02:16:41
2798
10735
Nomalizo XHOMA
Nomalizo XHOMA #10735
Female 40-49
02:17:23
02:17:23
446
(1604)
40-49
446
Female
1604
TSUTSUMANI ATHLETICS CLUB
02:17:23
10736
Richard XHONYIWE
Richard XHONYIWE #10736
Male Senior
Started and Swimming
Started and Swimming
Senior
Male
RANDWATER ATHLETIC
1466
10737
Misiwe XOLO
Misiwe XOLO #10737
Female Senior
01:49:33
01:49:33
322
(625)
Senior
322
Female
625
01:49:33
2406
10738
Sibusiso XORILE
Sibusiso XORILE #10738
Male Senior
02:06:13
02:06:13
431
(1116)
Senior
431
Male
1116
SOWETO ATHLETICS CLUB
02:06:13
2439
10739
Megan YORKE
Megan YORKE #10739
Female 50-59
02:07:12
02:07:12
182
(1314)
50-59
182
Female
1314
RAND ROAD WARRIORS
02:07:12
2027
10740
Nontobeko ZAMELA
Nontobeko ZAMELA #10740
Female Senior
01:58:30
01:58:30
532
(1016)
Senior
532
Female
1016
Team Vitality
01:58:30
10741
Yolisa ZEKA
Yolisa ZEKA #10741
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
CHILLIE RUNNERS
2118
10742
Nellie ZEMBE
Nellie ZEMBE #10742
Female Senior
02:00:11
02:00:11
569
(1081)
Senior
569
Female
1081
02:00:11
472
10743
Tapiwanashe ZHOU
Tapiwanashe ZHOU #10743
Male 40-49
01:28:17
01:28:17
112
(363)
40-49
112
Male
363
JEPPE QUONDRAM AC
01:28:17
1606
10744
Anathi ZIDE
Anathi ZIDE #10744
Female Senior
01:51:50
01:51:50
377
(715)
Senior
377
Female
715
01:51:50
811
10745
Victoria ZIEGLER
Victoria ZIEGLER #10745
Female 40-49
01:37:34
01:37:34
72
(252)
40-49
72
Female
252
RUN WALK FOR LIFE EMMARENTIA
01:37:34
10746
Mqondisi ZIKHALI
Mqondisi ZIKHALI #10746
Male Senior
Started and Swimming
Started and Swimming
Senior
Male
PHUTHUMA AC
3285
10747
Joyce ZILILO
Joyce ZILILO #10747
Female 60-69
02:37:22
02:37:22
127
(2011)
60-69
127
Female
2011
VOSLOO WELLNESS ATHLETIC CLUB
02:37:22
1
2
3
...
73
[74]
75
76
...
81
82
83
Page 74 of 83 (4113 items)
© 2023