Green Mile Road Race
13/04/2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
16Mile
8Mile
4Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
11
12
13
Page 7 of 13 (612 items)
Rotate for splits
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Club
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Time
Finish
8816
Mollyn CHIKANGA
Mollyn CHIKANGA #8816
Female 40-49
40-49
Female
Not started
9025
Deepa MADHAU
Deepa MADHAU #9025
Female 40-49
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
40-49
Female
Not started
8534
Kelebogile MSANE
Kelebogile MSANE #8534
Female Senior
RUNNING WITH SOLE AC
Senior
Female
Not started
9037
Ilana MARAIS
Ilana MARAIS #9037
Female 40-49
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
40-49
Female
Not started
8952
Zoliswa COPISO
Zoliswa COPISO #8952
Female 50-59
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
50-59
Female
Not started
8726
Siyasanga SHIBANE
Siyasanga SHIBANE #8726
Female 40-49
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
40-49
Female
Not started
9034
Mahlodi MANKGA
Mahlodi MANKGA #9034
Female 40-49
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
40-49
Female
Not started
8825
Zameka DANGAZELE
Zameka DANGAZELE #8825
Female 40-49
40-49
Female
Not started
9035
Anélia MARAIS
Anélia MARAIS #9035
Female 40-49
WINGATE ROAD RUNNERS
40-49
Female
Not started
9004
Matlhodi KEKANA
Matlhodi KEKANA #9004
Female 50-59
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
50-59
Female
Not started
8953
Francesca CUTURI
Francesca CUTURI #8953
Female Senior
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
Senior
Female
Not started
8803
Simone ALLEN
Simone ALLEN #8803
Female Senior
Senior
Female
Not started
8823
Asanda CUKWANA
Asanda CUKWANA #8823
Female Senior
Senior
Female
Not started
8834
Isabel ERLANK
Isabel ERLANK #8834
Female 40-49
40-49
Female
Not started
8984
Loyiso GQAMANE
Loyiso GQAMANE #8984
Female Senior
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
Senior
Female
Not started
9031
Pebetse MALEKA
Pebetse MALEKA #9031
Female 50-59
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
50-59
Female
Not started
8997
Amanda JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Amanda JANSE VAN RENSBURG #8997
Female 60-69
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
60-69
Female
Not started
8748
Sheree VAN RENSBURG
Sheree VAN RENSBURG #8748
Female Senior
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
Senior
Female
Not started
8513
Obakeng MFULWANE
Obakeng MFULWANE #8513
Female Senior
ACCENTURE AC
Senior
Female
Not started
8727
Tsakani SHIPALANA
Tsakani SHIPALANA #8727
Female 40-49
RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG
40-49
Female
Not started
8830
Andrea DU TOIT
Andrea DU TOIT #8830
Female Senior
Senior
Female
Not started
8531
Machethe MOTHABI
Machethe MOTHABI #8531
Female 40-49
GAUTENG SOCIAL DEVELOPMENT AC
40-49
Female
Not started
8863
Busisiwe MASEKO
Busisiwe MASEKO #8863
Female Senior
Senior
Female
Not started
8609
Brigitte O' CONNOR
Brigitte O' CONNOR #8609
Female 40-49
BOKSBURG AC
40-49
Female
Not started
8740
Leoni VAN BILJON
Leoni VAN BILJON #8740
Female 60-69
PRETORIA BOBBIES
60-69
Female
Not started
8853
Rofhiwa LIPHAUPHAU
Rofhiwa LIPHAUPHAU #8853
Female Senior
Senior
Female
Not started
8526
Lebogang MOLOPE
Lebogang MOLOPE #8526
Female Senior
GAUTENG SOCIAL DEVELOPMENT AC
Senior
Female
Not started
8516
Millicent MODUKA-MOTAUNG
Millicent MODUKA-MOTAUNG #8516
Female 50-59
RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN
50-59
Female
Not started
8745
Elsa VAN DER WATH
Elsa VAN DER WATH #8745
Female Senior
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
Senior
Female
Not started
1
1
98552
Tshepho NCHABELENG
Tshepho NCHABELENG #98552
Male Senior
ALPHA CENTURION ATHLETICS CLUB
Senior
1
Male
1
00:45:01
00:45:01
2
2
98645
Murendeni NETSHITUKA
Murendeni NETSHITUKA #98645
Male Senior
TEAM VITALITY
Senior
2
Male
2
00:46:15
00:46:15
3
3
8512
Afikile MFLATELA
Afikile MFLATELA #8512
Male Junior
FORTIS PRETORIA NORTH AC
Junior
1
Male
3
00:51:45
00:51:45
4
4
8972
Colin FISHER
Colin FISHER #8972
Male 60-69
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
60-69
1
Male
4
00:53:30
00:53:30
5
5
1633
Francois NEL
Francois NEL #1633
Male 40-49
40-49
1
Male
5
00:55:43
00:55:43
6
6
8908
Mark SCHICKERLING
Mark SCHICKERLING #8908
Male Senior
Senior
3
Male
6
00:56:56
00:56:56
8
8
8417
Pieter VERSTER
Pieter VERSTER #8417
Male 40-49
DIE VUILHONDE AC
40-49
2
Male
7
00:57:38
00:57:38
9
9
8784
Joe MCKAY
Joe MCKAY #8784
Male 40-49
40-49
3
Male
8
00:57:54
00:57:54
10
10
8774
Piet LOTTER
Piet LOTTER #8774
Male 60-69
ALPHA CENTURION ATHLETICS CLUB
60-69
2
Male
9
00:58:48
00:58:48
13
13
8405
Marais DE VAAL
Marais DE VAAL #8405
Male Senior
PHOBIANS
Senior
4
Male
10
01:00:16
01:00:16
14
14
98513
Jan POTGIETER
Jan POTGIETER #98513
Male 40-49
40-49
4
Male
11
01:01:02
01:01:02
21
21
8889
Almero MULLER
Almero MULLER #8889
Male Senior
Senior
5
Male
12
01:02:33
01:02:33
22
22
8810
Calvin BOTHA
Calvin BOTHA #8810
Male Senior
Senior
6
Male
13
01:04:18
01:04:18
25
25
8753
Theunis VAN WYK
Theunis VAN WYK #8753
Male Senior
AFFIES MARATHON KLUB
Senior
7
Male
14
01:05:33
01:05:33
27
27
8965
Colin EDWARDS
Colin EDWARDS #8965
Male Senior
RUN ZONE AC CGN
Senior
8
Male
15
01:05:56
01:05:56
28
28
8811
Ryno BOTHMA
Ryno BOTHMA #8811
Male Senior
Senior
9
Male
16
01:07:51
01:07:51
29
29
98468
Late Entry 98468
Late Entry 98468 #98468
Male Senior
Senior
10
Male
17
01:08:32
01:08:32
30
30
8634
Derek RAUSCH
Derek RAUSCH #8634
Male 60-69
PHOBIANS
60-69
3
Male
18
01:08:38
01:08:38
33
33
8981
Michael Basil GIBBONS
Michael Basil GIBBONS #8981
Male 70+
IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB
70+
1
Male
19
01:09:48
01:09:48
36
36
9018
Tiaan LE ROUX
Tiaan LE ROUX #9018
Male Senior
AFFIES MARATHON KLUB
Senior
11
Male
20
01:10:09
01:10:09
39
39
98621
Morne VAN ZYL
Morne VAN ZYL #98621
Male 40-49
OVERKRUIN
40-49
5
Male
21
01:10:34
01:10:34
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
11
12
13
Page 7 of 13 (612 items)
© 2023