Green Mile Road Race
13/04/2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
16Mile
8Mile
4Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
All Ages
Junior
Senior
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
All teams
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by fastest lap
Sort by category
Sort by net time
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
11
12
13
Page 7 of 13 (612 items)
Rotate for splits
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Club
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Time
Finish
301
301
98466
Johannes VAN DER MERWE
Johannes VAN DER MERWE #98466
Male 40-49
WINGATE ROAD RUNNERS
40-49
30
Male
159
01:39:39
01:39:39
302
302
9047
Constance MATSI
Constance MATSI #9047
Female 40-49
ALPHA CENTURION ATHLETICS CLUB
40-49
35
Female
143
01:39:52
01:39:52
303
303
9024
Gerda MAAS
Gerda MAAS #9024
Female 50-59
RUN AND WALK FOR LIFE CENTRAL
50-59
18
Female
144
01:39:54
01:39:54
304
304
8918
Keitumetse TLHAKO
Keitumetse TLHAKO #8918
Female Senior
Senior
74
Female
145
01:39:59
01:39:59
305
305
8266
Xolisile NTSHANGASE
Xolisile NTSHANGASE #8266
Female Senior
FAT CATS AC
Senior
75
Female
146
01:40:13
01:40:13
306
306
98597
Mpho NETHWADZI
Mpho NETHWADZI #98597
Female Senior
Senior
76
Female
147
01:40:20
01:40:20
307
307
9026
Kgaugelo MAHLAPE
Kgaugelo MAHLAPE #9026
Female Senior
MOGALAKWENA MINE AC
Senior
77
Female
148
01:40:24
01:40:24
308
308
8872
Lerato MMATLI
Lerato MMATLI #8872
Female 40-49
40-49
36
Female
149
01:40:39
01:40:39
309
309
8632
Moliehi MATLALA
Moliehi MATLALA #8632
Female 50-59
50-59
19
Female
150
01:41:07
01:41:07
310
310
8606
Khanyisile NOAH
Khanyisile NOAH #8606
Female Senior
BELLA'S AC
Senior
78
Female
151
01:41:08
01:41:08
311
311
8970
Alida FAUL
Alida FAUL #8970
Female 50-59
ALBERTON AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB
50-59
20
Female
152
01:41:10
01:41:10
312
312
8845
Chiedza JARAVANI
Chiedza JARAVANI #8845
Female Senior
Senior
79
Female
153
01:41:27
01:41:27
313
313
8975
Chris FOWLER
Chris FOWLER #8975
Male 50-59
HARLEQUIN HARRIERS GN
50-59
22
Male
160
01:41:32
01:41:32
314
314
8535
Thembeka MSINDO-NKUNA
Thembeka MSINDO-NKUNA #8535
Female 40-49
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
40-49
37
Female
154
01:41:36
01:41:36
315
315
1608
Drix PRETORIUS
Drix PRETORIUS #1608
Male 50-59
IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB
50-59
23
Male
161
01:41:39
01:41:39
316
316
8637
Ruaan NAUDE
Ruaan NAUDE #8637
Male Senior
Senior
90
Male
162
01:41:40
01:41:40
317
317
8957
Maria DE LOURDES
Maria DE LOURDES #8957
Female 60-69
RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN
60-69
10
Female
155
01:41:58
01:41:58
318
318
8738
Daniel THWALA
Daniel THWALA #8738
Male Senior
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
Senior
91
Male
163
01:42:08
01:42:08
319
319
98524
Late Entry 98524
Late Entry 98524 #98524
Male Senior
Senior
92
Male
164
01:42:22
01:42:22
320
320
8785
Devon MORRIS
Devon MORRIS #8785
Male Senior
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
Senior
93
Male
165
01:42:25
01:42:25
321
321
9006
Rosa KIMBER
Rosa KIMBER #9006
Female 50-59
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
50-59
21
Female
156
01:42:25
01:42:25
322
322
8963
Rachel DIPPENAAR
Rachel DIPPENAAR #8963
Female Senior
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
Senior
80
Female
157
01:42:26
01:42:26
323
323
98647
Margaret MKHABELA
Margaret MKHABELA #98647
Female Senior
Senior
81
Female
158
01:42:56
01:42:56
324
324
8598
Alilali NDWAMATO
Alilali NDWAMATO #8598
Female 40-49
SAPG AC
40-49
38
Female
159
01:43:02
01:43:02
325
325
9030
Anna MALAHLELA
Anna MALAHLELA #9030
Female 40-49
FORTIS PRETORIA NORTH AC
40-49
39
Female
160
01:43:12
01:43:12
326
326
8744
Gerard VAN DEN RAAD
Gerard VAN DEN RAAD #8744
Male 70+
IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB
70+
7
Male
166
01:43:19
01:43:19
327
327
98623
Late Entry 98623
Late Entry 98623 #98623
Male Senior
Senior
94
Male
167
01:43:19
01:43:19
328
328
8826
Zanele Zandii DHLAMINI
Zanele Zandii DHLAMINI #8826
Female Senior
Senior
82
Female
161
01:43:20
01:43:20
329
329
8986
Sinethemba GUMEDE
Sinethemba GUMEDE #8986
Female Senior
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
Senior
83
Female
162
01:43:23
01:43:23
330
330
8892
Thembelani NGEMA
Thembelani NGEMA #8892
Male Senior
Senior
95
Male
168
01:43:24
01:43:24
331
331
98589
Mzi DAYIMANI
Mzi DAYIMANI #98589
Male 40-49
TEAM VITALITY
40-49
31
Male
169
01:43:38
01:43:38
332
332
8979
Godelieve GEUENS
Godelieve GEUENS #8979
Female 70+
FIT 2000 AC CG
70+
3
Female
163
01:43:40
01:43:40
333
333
8728
Odwa SIBINDLANA
Odwa SIBINDLANA #8728
Male Senior
VITAL FITNESS AC
Senior
96
Male
170
01:44:01
01:44:01
334
334
8502
Lusanda MBASA
Lusanda MBASA #8502
Female Senior
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
Senior
84
Female
164
01:44:06
01:44:06
335
335
8993
Philile HLONGWANE
Philile HLONGWANE #8993
Female Senior
CSIR AC
Senior
85
Female
165
01:44:08
01:44:08
336
336
98588
Late Entry 98588
Late Entry 98588 #98588
Male Senior
Senior
97
Male
171
01:44:15
01:44:15
337
337
8731
Lusanda SIPEKA
Lusanda SIPEKA #8731
Female 40-49
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
40-49
40
Female
166
01:44:16
01:44:16
338
338
9013
Pieter LABUSCHAGNE
Pieter LABUSCHAGNE #9013
Male 70+
PRETORIA MARATHON CLUB
70+
8
Male
172
01:44:17
01:44:17
339
339
8508
Jayne MCILWAINE
Jayne MCILWAINE #8508
Female 60-69
FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)
60-69
11
Female
167
01:44:28
01:44:28
340
340
98486
Late Entry 98486
Late Entry 98486 #98486
Male Senior
Senior
98
Male
173
01:44:30
01:44:30
341
341
8614
Danie PIENAAR
Danie PIENAAR #8614
Male 50-59
ALBERTON AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB
50-59
24
Male
174
01:44:41
01:44:41
342
342
8888
Muofhe MUDZUSI
Muofhe MUDZUSI #8888
Female Senior
Senior
86
Female
168
01:44:44
01:44:44
343
343
8782
Steven MATHETSA
Steven MATHETSA #8782
Male 40-49
40-49
32
Male
175
01:44:45
01:44:45
344
344
8645
Tshusa SHUDUFHADZO
Tshusa SHUDUFHADZO #8645
Male Senior
Senior
99
Male
176
01:44:45
01:44:45
345
345
98561
Phakama NTSHWANTI
Phakama NTSHWANTI #98561
Female Senior
VITALITY
Senior
87
Female
169
01:44:45
01:44:45
346
346
8238
Goitsemang TSHOKE
Goitsemang TSHOKE #8238
Male 40-49
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
40-49
33
Male
177
01:44:48
01:44:48
347
347
1437
Herbert Magopurutse NAAPE
Herbert Magopurutse NAAPE #1437
Male 40-49
MEDIHELP MULTISPORT AC
40-49
34
Male
178
01:44:54
01:44:54
348
348
1418
Shellboy MAVUSO
Shellboy MAVUSO #1418
Male 40-49
SASOL MARATHON CLUB
40-49
35
Male
179
01:44:55
01:44:55
349
349
8724
Bertha SCHACK
Bertha SCHACK #8724
Female 70+
AKASIA AC
70+
4
Female
170
01:44:57
01:44:57
350
350
98501
Katlego MOLOI
Katlego MOLOI #98501
Male Senior
MIWAY WARRIORS
Senior
100
Male
180
01:44:58
01:44:58
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
11
12
13
Page 7 of 13 (612 items)
© 2023