TSSL 2021 Series
26/11/2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Short
Long
XL
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
Page 7 of 9 (416 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
TSSL #6 Paarl
TSSL #2 Kogelberg
TSSL #3 Oak Valley
1129
Anthony DE GRAAF
Anthony DE GRAAF #1129
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
03:47:14
1027
Simon ANDERSSEN
Simon ANDERSSEN #1027
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
03:47:14
1003
Jacqui KOEP
Jacqui KOEP #1003
Female Master
Master
Female
03:46:42
1161
Helen VAN DER HORST
Helen VAN DER HORST #1161
Female Open
Open
Female
03:43:57
1074
Cronje PLESSIS
Cronje PLESSIS #1074
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
03:43:53
1152
Siya BASHE
Siya BASHE #1152
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
03:43:46
1038
Kyle MAIJ
Kyle MAIJ #1038
Male Open
Open
Male
03:43:43
02:38:15
1148
James STEWART
James STEWART #1148
Male Open
Open
Male
03:43:22
1012
Johann ADRIAANSE
Johann ADRIAANSE #1012
Male Open
Open
Male
03:43:15
1063
Grant CARELSE
Grant CARELSE #1063
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
03:41:36
1070
Coriaan DE VILLIERS
Coriaan DE VILLIERS #1070
Female Master
Master
Female
03:41:33
1092
Nicolas CARDENAS
Nicolas CARDENAS #1092
Male Open
Open
Male
03:41:31
1147
Rob SPEEDY
Rob SPEEDY #1147
Male Master
Master
Male
03:41:13
1135
Bruce WOOD
Bruce WOOD #1135
Male Master
Master
Male
03:40:44
1134
Ingrid MINTER
Ingrid MINTER #1134
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
03:40:41
1034
Matthew SMITH
Matthew SMITH #1034
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
03:40:39
1028
Janke BARNARD
Janke BARNARD #1028
Female Open
Open
Female
03:40:33
1131
Francois BARNARD
Francois BARNARD #1131
Male Open
Open
Male
03:40:31
3
1022
Ryan BROWN
Ryan BROWN #1022
Male Veteran
08:37:38
08:37:38
1
(3)
Veteran
1
Male
3
02:25:45
03:39:40
02:32:10
2
1004
Munyaradzi MUSVOSVI
Munyaradzi MUSVOSVI #1004
Male Open
08:34:31
08:34:31
1
(2)
Open
1
Male
2
02:17:35
03:38:15
02:38:38
1172
Ashraf MALLICK
Ashraf MALLICK #1172
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
03:37:13
03:03:14
1030
Paul TURNER
Paul TURNER #1030
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
03:36:02
1026
Lucia BRAIN
Lucia BRAIN #1026
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
03:35:24
1078
Ebrahim GASNOLA
Ebrahim GASNOLA #1078
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
03:34:53
02:20:05
1103
Shaheem KADER
Shaheem KADER #1103
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
03:34:44
02:39:05
1067
Susan DU TOIT
Susan DU TOIT #1067
Female Master
Master
Female
03:34:08
1090
Ashraf ORRIE
Ashraf ORRIE #1090
Male Master
Master
Male
03:31:46
1021
Madelein CREWS
Madelein CREWS #1021
Female Open
Open
Female
03:31:02
1175
Warren GRANAT-MULDER
Warren GRANAT-MULDER #1175
Male Open
Open
Male
03:30:47
1089
Ashok Babu PULIYADI KUMARAN
Ashok Babu PULIYADI KUMARAN #1089
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
03:30:30
1156
Matthew RIGHTFORD
Matthew RIGHTFORD #1156
Male Open
Open
Male
03:30:11
1016
Danya ENGELBRECHT
Danya ENGELBRECHT #1016
Female Open
Open
Female
03:29:36
1004
Terence CARELSE
Terence CARELSE #1004
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
03:29:34
1150
Justin MAY
Justin MAY #1150
Male Open
Open
Male
03:26:35
1151
Sarah WIUM
Sarah WIUM #1151
Female Open
Open
Female
03:26:33
1114
Andre FILANDER
Andre FILANDER #1114
Male Master
Master
Male
03:24:04
02:25:16
1045
Sakkie DU TOIT
Sakkie DU TOIT #1045
Male Master
Master
Male
02:41:03
03:24:00
1065
Kate LE ROUX
Kate LE ROUX #1065
Female Master
Master
Female
03:23:59
02:29:51
1115
Wayne GELANT
Wayne GELANT #1115
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
03:23:57
1098
Jann PENFOLD
Jann PENFOLD #1098
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
02:10:07
03:22:18
1076
Simon SONN
Simon SONN #1076
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
03:21:38
1158
Shirley BOSMAN
Shirley BOSMAN #1158
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
03:21:33
1037
Jolene WIUM
Jolene WIUM #1037
Female Open
Open
Female
03:21:23
1040
Carina DU PLESSIS
Carina DU PLESSIS #1040
Female Open
Open
Female
03:20:18
1007
Greg SWAN
Greg SWAN #1007
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
03:20:17
1018
Byron RODE
Byron RODE #1018
Male Open
Open
Male
03:17:56
1039
Deemter AVENANT
Deemter AVENANT #1039
Male Grand Master
Grand Master
Male
03:17:32
02:29:22
1069
Maxine REILLY
Maxine REILLY #1069
Female Grand Master
Grand Master
Female
03:17:12
1025
Deleen-Marie STEYN
Deleen-Marie STEYN #1025
Female Open
Open
Female
03:16:06
1091
Roldah ORRIE
Roldah ORRIE #1091
Female Master
Master
Female
03:15:41
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
Page 7 of 9 (416 items)
© 2023