FNB Magalies Monster
01/06/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
65km Marathon
33km Half Marathon
15km Fun Ride
Kids Race
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
12
13
14
Page 7 of 14 (663 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Wave
Finish
301
1326
Brian ELY
Brian ELY #1326
Male 19+
03:01:13
03:01:13
194
(257)
19+
194
Male
257
Finished
Batch B
03:01:13
302
1500
Jordan ADRAMITOGLOU
Jordan ADRAMITOGLOU #1500
Male 19+
03:01:33
03:01:33
195
(258)
19+
195
Male
258
Finished
Batch C
03:01:33
303
1513
Fabio Massimo CABULA
Fabio Massimo CABULA #1513
Male 19+
03:01:33
03:01:33
196
(259)
19+
196
Male
259
Finished
Batch C
03:01:33
304
1574
Mathys MIENY
Mathys MIENY #1574
Male 19+
03:01:34
03:01:34
197
(260)
19+
197
Male
260
Finished
Batch C
03:01:34
305
1533
Clyde EVERIT
Clyde EVERIT #1533
Male 19+
03:01:44
03:01:44
198
(261)
19+
198
Male
261
Finished
Batch C
03:01:44
306
1138
Herman KLOPPER
Herman KLOPPER #1138
Male 19+
03:02:08
03:02:08
199
(262)
19+
199
Male
262
Finished
Batch A
03:02:08
307
1634
Chester ALDRIDGE
Chester ALDRIDGE #1634
Male 19+
03:02:14
03:02:14
200
(263)
19+
200
Male
263
Finished
Batch E
03:02:14
308
1721
Richard DA SILVA
Richard DA SILVA #1721
Male 19+
03:02:34
03:02:34
201
(264)
19+
201
Male
264
Finished
Batch D
03:02:34
309
1922
Eckhard DEDNAM
Eckhard DEDNAM #1922
Male 13-14
03:02:47
03:02:47
4
(265)
13-14
4
Male
265
Finished
Batch E
03:02:47
310
1758
Francois KEMP
Francois KEMP #1758
Male 19+
03:02:59
03:02:59
202
(266)
19+
202
Male
266
Finished
Batch D
03:02:59
311
1759
Louise KEMP
Louise KEMP #1759
Female 19+
03:03:00
03:03:00
33
(45)
19+
33
Female
45
Finished
Batch D
03:03:00
312
1595
Sylvester SINWAMALI
Sylvester SINWAMALI #1595
Male 19+
03:03:01
03:03:01
203
(267)
19+
203
Male
267
Finished
Batch C
03:03:01
313
1728
Johan DUVENAGE
Johan DUVENAGE #1728
Male 19+
03:03:07
03:03:07
204
(268)
19+
204
Male
268
Finished
Batch D
03:03:07
314
1554
Kerryn KELLY
Kerryn KELLY #1554
Female 19+
03:03:22
03:03:22
34
(46)
19+
34
Female
46
Finished
Batch C
03:03:22
315
1637
Grant VIC
Grant VIC #1637
Male 19+
03:03:23
03:03:23
205
(269)
19+
205
Male
269
Finished
Batch D
03:03:23
316
4089
Jhan LUUS
Jhan LUUS #4089
Male 19+
03:03:28
03:03:28
206
(270)
19+
206
Male
270
Finished
Batch A
03:03:28
317
1774
Willie LE ROUX
Willie LE ROUX #1774
Male 19+
03:03:42
03:03:42
207
(271)
19+
207
Male
271
Finished
Batch D
03:03:42
318
1147
Refilwe MOGOROSI
Refilwe MOGOROSI #1147
Male 19+
03:03:51
03:03:51
208
(272)
19+
208
Male
272
Finished
Batch A
03:03:51
319
1445
Bianca KEYSER
Bianca KEYSER #1445
Female 19+
03:04:02
03:04:02
35
(47)
19+
35
Female
47
Finished
Batch D
03:04:02
320
1320
Richard DE BRUIN
Richard DE BRUIN #1320
Male 19+
03:04:50
03:04:50
209
(273)
19+
209
Male
273
Finished
Batch C
03:04:50
321
1404
Marnus VAN STADEN
Marnus VAN STADEN #1404
Male 19+
03:05:04
03:05:04
210
(274)
19+
210
Male
274
Finished
Batch B
03:05:04
322
1527
Christopher EALES
Christopher EALES #1527
Male 19+
03:05:18
03:05:18
211
(275)
19+
211
Male
275
Finished
Batch E
03:05:18
323
1777
Jan LINGENFELDER
Jan LINGENFELDER #1777
Male 19+
03:05:29
03:05:29
212
(276)
19+
212
Male
276
Finished
Batch D
03:05:29
324
1300
Shannon ADENDORFF
Shannon ADENDORFF #1300
Female 15-16
03:05:36
03:05:36
6
(48)
15-16
6
Female
48
Finished
Batch B
03:05:36
325
1307
Shanene BEYERS
Shanene BEYERS #1307
Female 19+
03:05:55
03:05:55
36
(49)
19+
36
Female
49
Finished
Batch C
03:05:55
326
1160
Ryan ROBERTSON
Ryan ROBERTSON #1160
Male 19+
03:05:56
03:05:56
213
(277)
19+
213
Male
277
Finished
Batch C
03:05:56
327
1381
Sanette SCHEEPERS
Sanette SCHEEPERS #1381
Female 19+
03:06:16
03:06:16
37
(50)
19+
37
Female
50
Finished
Batch B
03:06:16
328
1398
Edwin Wesley VAN ASWEGEN
Edwin Wesley VAN ASWEGEN #1398
Male 19+
03:06:18
03:06:18
214
(278)
19+
214
Male
278
Finished
Batch B
03:06:18
329
1835
Daniel WAGENAAR
Daniel WAGENAAR #1835
Male 19+
03:06:40
03:06:40
215
(279)
19+
215
Male
279
Finished
Batch B
03:06:40
330
1761
Hugo KLEYNHANS
Hugo KLEYNHANS #1761
Male 19+
03:06:45
03:06:45
216
(280)
19+
216
Male
280
Finished
Batch D
03:06:45
331
1705
Gordon BERRINGTON
Gordon BERRINGTON #1705
Male 19+
03:06:48
03:06:48
217
(281)
19+
217
Male
281
Finished
Batch D
03:06:48
332
1317
Yolandi CLOETE
Yolandi CLOETE #1317
Female 19+
03:07:06
03:07:06
38
(51)
19+
38
Female
51
Finished
Batch B
03:07:06
333
1962
Bradley Kyle MASON
Bradley Kyle MASON #1962
Male 19+
03:07:14
03:07:14
218
(282)
19+
218
Male
282
Finished
Batch E
03:07:14
334
1950
Dirk KOTZE
Dirk KOTZE #1950
Male 19+
03:07:16
03:07:16
219
(283)
19+
219
Male
283
Finished
Batch E
03:07:16
335
1916
Marius-Eugene COMBRINK
Marius-Eugene COMBRINK #1916
Male 19+
03:07:21
03:07:21
220
(284)
19+
220
Male
284
Finished
Batch E
03:07:21
336
1977
Gavin SEITZ
Gavin SEITZ #1977
Male 19+
03:07:27
03:07:27
221
(285)
19+
221
Male
285
Finished
Batch C
03:07:27
337
1593
Alvin SEITZ
Alvin SEITZ #1593
Male 19+
03:07:52
03:07:52
222
(286)
19+
222
Male
286
Finished
Batch C
03:07:52
338
1819
Janine VAN NIEKERK
Janine VAN NIEKERK #1819
Female 15-16
03:08:00
03:08:00
7
(52)
15-16
7
Female
52
Finished
Batch D
03:08:00
339
2019
Gideon WOLMARANS
Gideon WOLMARANS #2019
Male 15-16
03:08:00
03:08:00
36
(287)
15-16
36
Male
287
Finished
Batch D
03:08:00
340
1838
Annesta WOLMARANS
Annesta WOLMARANS #1838
Female 19+
03:08:01
03:08:01
39
(53)
19+
39
Female
53
Finished
Batch D
03:08:01
341
1158
Brad REID
Brad REID #1158
Male 19+
03:08:04
03:08:04
223
(288)
19+
223
Male
288
Finished
Batch D
03:08:04
342
1390
Chris STAFFORD
Chris STAFFORD #1390
Male 19+
03:08:06
03:08:06
224
(289)
19+
224
Male
289
Finished
Batch D
03:08:06
343
1628
Richard WELCH
Richard WELCH #1628
Male 19+
03:08:08
03:08:08
225
(290)
19+
225
Male
290
Finished
Batch C
03:08:08
344
1936
Micheal FREEMAN
Micheal FREEMAN #1936
Male 19+
03:08:23
03:08:23
226
(291)
19+
226
Male
291
Finished
Batch D
03:08:23
345
1503
Hendrik J. BARNARD
Hendrik J. BARNARD #1503
Male 19+
03:08:28
03:08:28
227
(292)
19+
227
Male
292
Finished
Batch C
03:08:28
346
1425
Lexi OLWAGEN
Lexi OLWAGEN #1425
Female 19+
03:09:01
03:09:01
40
(54)
19+
40
Female
54
Finished
Batch E
03:09:01
347
1312
Natasha BOTHA
Natasha BOTHA #1312
Female 19+
03:09:04
03:09:04
41
(55)
19+
41
Female
55
Finished
Batch B
03:09:04
348
1804
Nico SMIT
Nico SMIT #1804
Male 19+
03:09:10
03:09:10
228
(293)
19+
228
Male
293
Finished
Batch D
03:09:10
349
1812
Stuart TOWNSHEND
Stuart TOWNSHEND #1812
Male 19+
03:09:36
03:09:36
229
(294)
19+
229
Male
294
Finished
Batch D
03:09:36
350
2000
Johann SMITH
Johann SMITH #2000
Male 19+
03:09:56
03:09:56
230
(295)
19+
230
Male
295
Finished
Batch E
03:09:56
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
12
13
14
Page 7 of 14 (663 items)
© 2023