Sani2C RACE
18/05/2019
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
General Classification
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
17
18
19
Page 7 of 19 (927 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Category
Gender
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Buffalo
Wave
Start Time
Finish
Jolivet
301
2368-2
Brand VILJOEN
Brand VILJOEN #2368-2
Male Senior
05:31:39
05:31:39
Senior
Male
Mens Team
BRAIN CHILD FUND ADVENTURES
05:31:39
46
D
06:45:00
05:31:39
12:38:56
302
2062-2
Michael PAYNE
Michael PAYNE #2062-2
Male Master
05:31:48
05:31:48
Master
Male
Master Men
SKAAPIES
05:31:50
17
G
07:00:00
05:31:48
12:47:15
303
2062-1
Mark LAMB
Mark LAMB #2062-1
Male Master
05:31:50
05:31:50
Master
Male
Master Men
SKAAPIES
05:31:50
17
G
07:00:00
05:31:50
12:47:06
305
2012-1
Guy DION
Guy DION #2012-1
Male Veteran
05:32:06
05:32:06
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
PAINCAVE
05:32:06
57
Buffalo
G
07:00:00
05:32:06
12:52:09
304
2012-2
Graeme KRUGER
Graeme KRUGER #2012-2
Male Veteran
05:32:06
05:32:06
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
PAINCAVE
05:32:06
57
Buffalo
G
07:00:00
05:32:06
12:52:04
306
2192-1
Thinus SLABBER
Thinus SLABBER #2192-1
Male Senior
05:32:43
05:32:43
Senior
Male
Mens Team
TEAM SLABBER
05:32:44
47
H
07:05:00
05:32:43
12:53:07
307
2192-2
Philip SLABBER
Philip SLABBER #2192-2
Male Veteran
05:32:44
05:32:44
Veteran
Male
Mens Team
TEAM SLABBER
05:32:44
47
H
07:05:00
05:32:44
12:53:14
308
2191-1
Craig STERLING
Craig STERLING #2191-1
Male Senior
05:32:45
05:32:45
Senior
Male
Mens Team
GRAVEL SLIDERS
05:32:46
48
I
07:10:00
05:32:45
12:57:35
309
2191-2
Shaun VAN ZYL
Shaun VAN ZYL #2191-2
Male Senior
05:32:46
05:32:46
Senior
Male
Mens Team
GRAVEL SLIDERS
05:32:46
48
I
07:10:00
05:32:46
12:57:36
310
2076-2
Mario RUDOLPH
Mario RUDOLPH #2076-2
Male Veteran
05:33:04
05:33:04
Veteran
Male
I
07:10:00
05:33:04
12:57:35
312
2049-1
Dean ROYDEN - TURNER
Dean ROYDEN - TURNER #2049-1
Male Veteran
05:33:05
05:33:05
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
BRU'S ON TAP
05:33:05
58
K
07:20:00
05:33:05
13:10:16
311
2049-2
Shane ROYDEN-TURNER
Shane ROYDEN-TURNER #2049-2
Male Veteran
05:33:05
05:33:05
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
BRU'S ON TAP
05:33:05
58
K
07:20:00
05:33:05
13:10:17
313
2422-2
George VAN MAANEN
George VAN MAANEN #2422-2
Male Master
05:33:36
05:33:36
Master
Male
Master Men
GIANTTREK
05:33:38
18
F
06:55:00
05:33:36
12:41:41
314
2422-1
Andre DE VILLIERS
Andre DE VILLIERS #2422-1
Male Master
05:33:38
05:33:38
Master
Male
Master Men
GIANTTREK
05:33:38
18
F
06:55:00
05:33:38
12:41:42
315
2428-2
Shale BIGGS
Shale BIGGS #2428-2
Female Senior
05:33:41
05:33:41
Senior
Female
Mixed Team
BIGGS
05:33:42
13
F
06:55:00
05:33:41
12:41:47
316
2428-1
Shaun BIGGS
Shaun BIGGS #2428-1
Male Senior
05:33:42
05:33:42
Senior
Male
Mixed Team
BIGGS
05:33:42
13
F
06:55:00
05:33:42
12:41:47
317
2359-2
Jeffery LLEWELLYN
Jeffery LLEWELLYN #2359-2
Male Veteran
05:33:48
05:33:48
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
GOT TO DO IT
H
07:05:00
05:33:48
12:57:35
318
2429-1
Michael POTGIETER
Michael POTGIETER #2429-1
Male Master
05:33:59
05:33:59
Master
Male
Master Men
54 TEAM 2
05:34:02
19
F
06:55:00
05:33:59
12:53:18
319
2216-1
Johan FURSTENBERG
Johan FURSTENBERG #2216-1
Male Veteran
05:34:01
05:34:01
Veteran
Male
Mens Team
BRIDELIA
05:34:02
49
H
07:05:00
05:34:01
12:54:48
321
2216-2
John Charles YOUNG
John Charles YOUNG #2216-2
Male Senior
05:34:02
05:34:02
Senior
Male
Mens Team
BRIDELIA
05:34:02
49
H
07:05:00
05:34:02
12:54:49
320
2429-2
Andre VAN HEERDEN
Andre VAN HEERDEN #2429-2
Male Master
05:34:02
05:34:02
Master
Male
Master Men
54 TEAM 2
05:34:02
19
F
06:55:00
05:34:02
12:53:21
322
2008-1
Vic SKELTON
Vic SKELTON #2008-1
Male Master
05:34:28
05:34:28
Master
Male
Master Men
MELLIN I-STYLE 2
05:34:29
20
H
07:05:00
05:34:28
12:53:29
323
2008-2
Stephan FERREIRA
Stephan FERREIRA #2008-2
Male Master
05:34:29
05:34:29
Master
Male
Master Men
MELLIN I-STYLE 2
05:34:29
20
H
07:05:00
05:34:29
12:53:29
324
2182-1
Jean DU PREEZ
Jean DU PREEZ #2182-1
Male Master
05:34:45
05:34:45
Master
Male
Master Men
ELITE FORKLIFT RENTAL
05:34:45
21
G
07:00:00
05:34:45
12:54:30
325
2182-2
Eric WISSE
Eric WISSE #2182-2
Male Master
05:34:45
05:34:45
Master
Male
Master Men
ELITE FORKLIFT RENTAL
05:34:45
21
G
07:00:00
05:34:45
12:54:29
326
2187-1
Werner BUSCH
Werner BUSCH #2187-1
Male Senior
05:34:56
05:34:56
Senior
Male
Mens Team
VINALL
05:34:58
50
G
07:00:00
05:34:56
12:51:58
327
2187-2
Erich MILLER
Erich MILLER #2187-2
Male Veteran
05:34:58
05:34:58
Veteran
Male
Mens Team
VINALL
05:34:58
50
G
07:00:00
05:34:58
12:51:57
328
2372-2
Gary ERASMUS
Gary ERASMUS #2372-2
Male Veteran
05:35:28
05:35:28
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
KAP RESTONIC-09
05:35:29
59
H
07:05:00
05:35:28
12:52:46
329
2372-1
Don TOCKNELL
Don TOCKNELL #2372-1
Male Master
05:35:29
05:35:29
Master
Male
Vet Men
KAP RESTONIC-09
05:35:29
59
H
07:05:00
05:35:29
12:52:34
330
2458-1
Nduduzo NDLOVU
Nduduzo NDLOVU #2458-1
Male U23
05:35:51
05:35:51
U23
Male
Mens Team
N'N 'N FACTORY RACING
05:35:52
51
H
07:05:00
05:35:51
12:56:27
331
2458-2
Ntobeko HLATSHWAYO
Ntobeko HLATSHWAYO #2458-2
Male Senior
05:35:52
05:35:52
Senior
Male
Mens Team
N'N 'N FACTORY RACING
05:35:52
51
H
07:05:00
05:35:52
12:56:25
332
2214-1
Walter HILDER
Walter HILDER #2214-1
Male Master
05:36:26
05:36:26
Master
Male
Master Men
THE BALLIES
05:36:26
22
I
07:10:00
05:36:26
12:59:56
333
2214-2
Peter HILDER
Peter HILDER #2214-2
Male Master
05:36:26
05:36:26
Master
Male
Master Men
THE BALLIES
05:36:26
22
I
07:10:00
05:36:26
12:59:55
334
2085-1
Herman SWART
Herman SWART #2085-1
Male Senior
05:36:29
05:36:29
Senior
Male
Mens Team
TEAM BOS TIMBERS
05:36:29
52
F
06:55:00
05:36:29
12:53:23
335
2085-2
Carel BOTHA
Carel BOTHA #2085-2
Male Senior
05:36:29
05:36:29
Senior
Male
Mens Team
TEAM BOS TIMBERS
05:36:29
52
F
06:55:00
05:36:29
12:53:23
336
2275-1
Dirk GEY VAN PITTIUS
Dirk GEY VAN PITTIUS #2275-1
Male Master
05:36:57
05:36:57
Master
Male
Master Men
KAPFELTEX-02 VLAKVAARKE
05:37:05
23
C
06:40:00
05:36:57
12:32:58
337
2275-2
Gino REMONDINI
Gino REMONDINI #2275-2
Male Master
05:37:05
05:37:05
Master
Male
Master Men
KAPFELTEX-02 VLAKVAARKE
05:37:05
23
C
06:40:00
05:37:05
12:32:57
338
2340-1
Eddie TEIXEIRA
Eddie TEIXEIRA #2340-1
Male Veteran
05:37:20
05:37:20
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
TALISMAN LIMPOPO 2
05:37:23
60
F
06:55:00
05:37:20
12:44:03
339
2340-2
Shawn MARTINS
Shawn MARTINS #2340-2
Male Master
05:37:23
05:37:23
Master
Male
Vet Men
TALISMAN LIMPOPO 2
05:37:23
60
F
06:55:00
05:37:23
12:44:04
340
2454-1
Paul INGPEN
Paul INGPEN #2454-1
Male Master
05:37:40
05:37:40
Master
Male
Vet Men
MOUNTAIN BIKE MAGAZINE
05:37:41
61
G
07:00:00
05:37:40
13:01:23
341
2454-2
Donovan VAN GELDER
Donovan VAN GELDER #2454-2
Male Veteran
05:37:41
05:37:41
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
MOUNTAIN BIKE MAGAZINE
05:37:41
61
G
07:00:00
05:37:41
13:01:24
343
2287-1
Sharon MILLER
Sharon MILLER #2287-1
Female Veteran
05:37:46
05:37:46
Veteran
Female
Mixed Team
SINGLE TRACK
05:37:46
14
G
07:00:00
05:37:46
12:54:27
342
2287-2
Jurgen ORZESSEK
Jurgen ORZESSEK #2287-2
Male Veteran
05:37:46
05:37:46
Veteran
Male
Mixed Team
SINGLE TRACK
05:37:46
14
G
07:00:00
05:37:46
12:54:26
345
2222-1
Julia WESTOBY
Julia WESTOBY #2222-1
Female Senior
05:37:48
05:37:48
Senior
Female
Womens Team
THE BELGIANS 2
05:37:48
5
G
07:00:00
05:37:48
12:57:23
344
2222-2
Lisa WILLIAMS-SLABBERT
Lisa WILLIAMS-SLABBERT #2222-2
Female Senior
05:37:48
05:37:48
Senior
Female
Womens Team
THE BELGIANS 2
05:37:48
5
G
07:00:00
05:37:48
12:57:32
346
2401-2
Brad SMITH
Brad SMITH #2401-2
Male Senior
05:38:00
05:38:00
Senior
Male
Mens Team
KAP RESTONIC-04
05:38:04
53
G
07:00:00
05:38:00
12:57:30
347
2073-1
Barry HUGO
Barry HUGO #2073-1
Male Master
05:38:01
05:38:01
Master
Male
Vet Men
SNAP FOR AUTISM
05:38:02
62
I
07:10:00
05:38:01
13:01:26
348
2073-2
Gerrie VAN GAALEN
Gerrie VAN GAALEN #2073-2
Male Veteran
05:38:02
05:38:02
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
SNAP FOR AUTISM
05:38:02
62
I
07:10:00
05:38:02
13:01:25
349
2401-1
Tony DOS SANTOS
Tony DOS SANTOS #2401-1
Male Master
05:38:04
05:38:04
Master
Male
Mens Team
KAP RESTONIC-04
05:38:04
53
G
07:00:00
05:38:04
12:57:33
350
2447-1
Laurence HAW
Laurence HAW #2447-1
Male Master
05:39:04
05:39:04
Master
Male
Master Men
COUSINBROTHERS
H
07:05:00
05:39:04
12:56:29
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
17
18
19
Page 7 of 19 (927 items)
© 2023