Fedhealth MTB Challenge
16/09/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
58km
27km
15km
5km
1.5km
500m
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
Page 7 of 9 (404 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Gen Pos
Category
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Finish
301
1371
Angelo FRANTZ
Angelo FRANTZ #1371
Male Sub Vet
234
Sub Vet
Male
234
B
02:21:27
302
1575
Muxsie MAYNE
Muxsie MAYNE #1575
Female Grand Masters
68
Grand Masters
Female
68
D
02:21:41
303
1695
Julia THOMPSON
Julia THOMPSON #1695
Female Elite
69
Elite
Female
69
D
02:29:02
304
1638
Samuel COURTS
Samuel COURTS #1638
Male Elite
235
Elite
Male
235
D
02:29:02
305
1474
Raymond FULLEX
Raymond FULLEX #1474
Male Sub Vet
236
Sub Vet
Male
236
D
02:30:28
306
1448
1448 1448
1448 1448 #1448
Male 
237
Male
237
C
02:33:33
307
1444
Liam BEETON
Liam BEETON #1444
Male Sub Vet
238
Sub Vet
Male
238
C
02:34:19
308
1373
Paul ROUX
Paul ROUX #1373
Male Grand Masters
239
Grand Masters
Male
239
B
02:35:07
309
1386
Marge VAN VUUREN
Marge VAN VUUREN #1386
Female Masters
70
Masters
Female
70
C
02:37:21
310
1561
Lee-Anne LAING
Lee-Anne LAING #1561
Female Veterans
71
Veterans
Female
71
D
02:39:03
311
1562
David Richard LAING
David Richard LAING #1562
Male Veterans
240
Veterans
Male
240
D
02:39:03
312
1586
Yvonne ROENTGEN
Yvonne ROENTGEN #1586
Female Elite
72
Elite
Female
72
D
02:40:19
313
1387
Mandy OLIVER
Mandy OLIVER #1387
Female Veterans
73
Veterans
Female
73
C
02:40:21
314
1585
Chantelle ESTERHUIZEN
Chantelle ESTERHUIZEN #1585
Female Elite
74
Elite
Female
74
D
02:40:23
315
1335
Nicolaas SMIT
Nicolaas SMIT #1335
Male Veterans
241
Veterans
Male
241
D
02:41:59
316
1454
Rosalie SMIT
Rosalie SMIT #1454
Female Veterans
75
Veterans
Female
75
D
02:42:00
317
1389
Audrey POOLE
Audrey POOLE #1389
Female Veterans
76
Veterans
Female
76
C
02:43:02
318
1254
Johan DU BUISSON
Johan DU BUISSON #1254
Male Sub Vet
242
Sub Vet
Male
242
A
02:45:51
319
1418
Greta GRAHAM
Greta GRAHAM #1418
Female Masters
77
Masters
Female
77
C
02:46:58
320
1459
Melani-Ann SEPTEMBER
Melani-Ann SEPTEMBER #1459
Female Veterans
78
Veterans
Female
78
C
02:47:32
321
1344
Andre SEPTEMBER
Andre SEPTEMBER #1344
Male Veterans
243
Veterans
Male
243
C
02:47:32
322
1460
Nicolette HENDRICKS
Nicolette HENDRICKS #1460
Female Masters
79
Masters
Female
79
C
02:47:50
323
1388
Johannes KLEYN
Johannes KLEYN #1388
Male Veterans
244
Veterans
Male
244
B
02:48:20
325
1417
Mandi DU PLESSIS
Mandi DU PLESSIS #1417
Female Sub Vet
81
Sub Vet
Female
81
C
02:51:23
324
1426
Melanie BOTHA
Melanie BOTHA #1426
Female Sub Vet
80
Sub Vet
Female
80
C
02:51:23
326
1446
Jen KIRKWOOD
Jen KIRKWOOD #1446
Female Veterans
82
Veterans
Female
82
C
03:01:49
327
1601
John ROBERTSON
John ROBERTSON #1601
Male Masters
245
Masters
Male
245
D
03:04:49
328
1361
Jody VAN NIEKERK
Jody VAN NIEKERK #1361
Male Veterans
246
Veterans
Male
246
D
03:12:48
329
1549
Tracy-Anne Seaward LAWRENCE
Tracy-Anne Seaward LAWRENCE #1549
Female Veterans
83
Veterans
Female
83
D
03:13:46
330
1535
Grant DIENER
Grant DIENER #1535
Male Veterans
247
Veterans
Male
247
D
03:13:46
1540
Dawie BOTHMA
Dawie BOTHMA #1540
Male Grand Masters
Grand Masters
Male
D
1543
Llewellyn NOBLE
Llewellyn NOBLE #1543
Male Sub Vet
Sub Vet
Male
D
1545
Seth BARTON
Seth BARTON #1545
Male Sub Juniors
Sub Juniors
Male
D
1559
Wilmilee PUTTER
Wilmilee PUTTER #1559
Female Elite
Elite
Female
D
1473
Irma LOMBARD
Irma LOMBARD #1473
Female Masters
Masters
Female
C
1463
Siyabulela SIGWANDA
Siyabulela SIGWANDA #1463
Male Sub Vet
Sub Vet
Male
C
1465
Sonja KOTZE
Sonja KOTZE #1465
Female Veterans
Veterans
Female
C
1466
Fadia GAMIET
Fadia GAMIET #1466
Female Sub Vet
Sub Vet
Female
C
1467
Saud GAMIET
Saud GAMIET #1467
Male Sub Vet
Sub Vet
Male
C
1468
Erald SMITH
Erald SMITH #1468
Male Sub Vet
Sub Vet
Male
C
1526
Constant TEUBES
Constant TEUBES #1526
Male Sub Vet
Sub Vet
Male
D
1527
Martie TEUBES
Martie TEUBES #1527
Female Sub Vet
Sub Vet
Female
D
1528
Jeandre VOGES
Jeandre VOGES #1528
Male Juniors
Juniors
Male
D
1529
Eben DE WET
Eben DE WET #1529
Male Elite
Elite
Male
D
1490
Tim HADINGHAM
Tim HADINGHAM #1490
Male Veterans
Veterans
Male
C
1491
Pieter MEYER
Pieter MEYER #1491
Male Grand Masters
Grand Masters
Male
C
1520
Jaco KOTZE
Jaco KOTZE #1520
Male Sub Vet
Sub Vet
Male
E
1486
Evan WANNERTON
Evan WANNERTON #1486
Male Masters
Masters
Male
C
1365
Joshua HORSBURGH
Joshua HORSBURGH #1365
Male Elite
Elite
Male
B
1366
Ryan SNYMAN
Ryan SNYMAN #1366
Male Sub Vet
Sub Vet
Male
B
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
Page 7 of 9 (404 items)
© 2023