Totalsports Women's Race Cape Town
09/08/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
68
69
70
Page 7 of 70 (3496 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
301
747
Jen MORIN
Jen MORIN #747
Female Senior
01:00:00
01:00:00
144
(271)
Senior
144
Female
271
ATLANTIC ATHLETIC CLUB
01:00:00
302
811
Milisa Fiona NGWANE
Milisa Fiona NGWANE #811
Female 40-49
01:00:00
01:00:00
70
(272)
40-49
70
Female
272
RCS GUGULETU AC
01:00:00
303
1045
Vanessa SWARTS
Vanessa SWARTS #1045
Female Senior
01:00:00
01:00:00
145
(273)
Senior
145
Female
273
ULTRA AC
01:00:00
304
1637
Zalea-Mari DOLD
Zalea-Mari DOLD #1637
Female 40-49
01:00:00
01:00:00
71
(274)
40-49
71
Female
274
01:00:00
305
2217
Moeshfiqa LEVY
Moeshfiqa LEVY #2217
Female Senior
01:00:01
01:00:01
146
(275)
Senior
146
Female
275
01:00:01
306
1141
Michelle VISAGIE
Michelle VISAGIE #1141
Female 40-49
01:00:01
01:00:01
72
(276)
40-49
72
Female
276
LANGEBAAN STRANDLOPERS
01:00:01
307
1760
Philippa FORSHAW
Philippa FORSHAW #1760
Female Senior
01:00:03
01:00:03
147
(277)
Senior
147
Female
277
01:00:03
308
1874
Bronwyn GREY
Bronwyn GREY #1874
Female Jnr
01:00:03
01:00:03
17
(278)
Jnr
17
Female
278
01:00:03
309
1137
Lynette VIARNAUD
Lynette VIARNAUD #1137
Female 40-49
01:00:04
01:00:04
73
(279)
40-49
73
Female
279
ATC RUNNING
01:00:04
310
1748
Collette FRANSLOET
Collette FRANSLOET #1748
Female Senior
01:00:04
01:00:04
148
(280)
Senior
148
Female
280
01:00:04
311
241
Tumi CURRIEW
Tumi CURRIEW #241
Male Male
01:00:04
01:00:04
31
(31)
Male
31
Male
31
SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE WP
01:00:04
312
3264
Tinneke VAN ZYL
Tinneke VAN ZYL #3264
Female Senior
01:00:06
01:00:06
149
(281)
Senior
149
Female
281
01:00:06
313
1114
Marile VAN EEDEN
Marile VAN EEDEN #1114
Female Senior
01:00:08
01:00:08
150
(282)
Senior
150
Female
282
AURECON ATHLETICS CLUB WP
01:00:08
314
1055
Carmen TAYLOR
Carmen TAYLOR #1055
Female Senior
01:00:15
01:00:15
151
(283)
Senior
151
Female
283
CELTIC HARRIERS
01:00:15
315
76
Charles ADONIS
Charles ADONIS #76
Male Male
01:00:17
01:00:17
32
(32)
Male
32
Male
32
CAPE MULTI SPORT CLUB
01:00:17
316
550
Ayanda KUPE
Ayanda KUPE #550
Female 40-49
01:00:18
01:00:18
74
(284)
40-49
74
Female
284
KHAYELITSHA AC
01:00:18
317
145
Carly BONGERS
Carly BONGERS #145
Female Senior
01:00:20
01:00:20
152
(285)
Senior
152
Female
285
CARBINEERS WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETIC CLUB
01:00:20
318
782
Bianca-Leigh NAGEL
Bianca-Leigh NAGEL #782
Female Senior
01:00:21
01:00:21
153
(286)
Senior
153
Female
286
CARBINEERS WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETIC CLUB
01:00:21
319
2004
Emma JACKSON
Emma JACKSON #2004
Female Senior
01:00:21
01:00:21
154
(287)
Senior
154
Female
287
01:00:21
320
2185
Anna LAWRENCE
Anna LAWRENCE #2185
Female Jnr
01:00:24
01:00:24
18
(288)
Jnr
18
Female
288
01:00:24
321
2041
Suzanne JOHNSON
Suzanne JOHNSON #2041
Female 40-49
01:00:25
01:00:25
75
(289)
40-49
75
Female
289
01:00:25
322
273
Marguerite DE VILLIERS
Marguerite DE VILLIERS #273
Female 40-49
01:00:27
01:00:27
76
(290)
40-49
76
Female
290
CENTURY CITY AC
01:00:27
323
3399
Tania ZEEMAN
Tania ZEEMAN #3399
Female 40-49
01:00:29
01:00:29
77
(291)
40-49
77
Female
291
01:00:29
324
2913
Shani SCHABORT
Shani SCHABORT #2913
Female 40-49
01:00:33
01:00:33
78
(292)
40-49
78
Female
292
01:00:33
325
94
Naseema APPLEBY
Naseema APPLEBY #94
Female 40-49
01:00:34
01:00:34
79
(293)
40-49
79
Female
293
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS AC
01:00:34
326
327
Margaux EYERS
Margaux EYERS #327
Female 40-49
01:00:36
01:00:36
80
(294)
40-49
80
Female
294
CARBINEERS WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETIC CLUB
01:00:36
327
183
Megan BURGESS
Megan BURGESS #183
Female Senior
01:00:37
01:00:37
155
(295)
Senior
155
Female
295
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
01:00:37
328
2085
Doreen KARENGO
Doreen KARENGO #2085
Female Senior
01:00:39
01:00:39
156
(296)
Senior
156
Female
296
01:00:39
329
798
Venita NEL
Venita NEL #798
Male Male
01:00:41
01:00:41
33
(33)
Male
33
Male
33
GOODWOOD HARRIERS
01:00:41
330
1175
Lidia WIKTOROWSKA
Lidia WIKTOROWSKA #1175
Female Senior
01:00:43
01:00:43
157
(297)
Senior
157
Female
297
WEST COAST AC
01:00:43
331
413
Amanda HAVENGA
Amanda HAVENGA #413
Female 50-59
01:00:43
01:00:43
31
(298)
50-59
31
Female
298
TYGERBERG NLC AC
01:00:43
332
279
Juliana DE WIT
Juliana DE WIT #279
Female 60-69
01:00:45
01:00:45
11
(299)
60-69
11
Female
299
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
01:00:45
333
2997
Tersia SMIT
Tersia SMIT #2997
Female 40-49
01:00:47
01:00:47
81
(300)
40-49
81
Female
300
01:00:47
334
335
Chantal FAURE
Chantal FAURE #335
Female 50-59
01:00:48
01:00:48
32
(301)
50-59
32
Female
301
RUN WALK FOR LIFE WP
01:00:48
335
439
Thabile MATHE
Thabile MATHE #439
Female 50-59
01:00:48
01:00:48
33
(302)
50-59
33
Female
302
SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS
01:00:48
336
489
Noma-Afrika MDLELENI
Noma-Afrika MDLELENI #489
Male Male
01:00:51
01:00:51
34
(34)
Male
34
Male
34
01:00:51
337
569
Lynn LAWRENCE
Lynn LAWRENCE #569
Female 40-49
01:00:51
01:00:51
82
(303)
40-49
82
Female
303
SANLAM AC WP
01:00:51
338
3469
Glenda WERTH
Glenda WERTH #3469
Female 40-49
01:00:51
01:00:51
83
(304)
40-49
83
Female
304
SANLAM ATHLETIC CLUB
01:00:51
339
1256
Kirsten AMMON
Kirsten AMMON #1256
Female 40-49
01:00:52
01:00:52
84
(305)
40-49
84
Female
305
01:00:52
340
985
Elizabeth SMAL
Elizabeth SMAL #985
Female 50-59
01:00:52
01:00:52
34
(306)
50-59
34
Female
306
Bellville AC
01:00:52
341
2244
Lineke LONG
Lineke LONG #2244
Female Senior
01:00:53
01:00:53
158
(307)
Senior
158
Female
307
01:00:53
342
261
Nazreen DAVIDS
Nazreen DAVIDS #261
Female 40-49
01:00:53
01:00:53
85
(308)
40-49
85
Female
308
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
01:00:53
343
894
Nothemba RANANA
Nothemba RANANA #894
Female Senior
01:00:53
01:00:53
159
(309)
Senior
159
Female
309
CAPE MULTI SPORT CLUB
01:00:53
344
2789
Charne PRETORIUS
Charne PRETORIUS #2789
Female Senior
01:00:54
01:00:54
160
(310)
Senior
160
Female
310
01:00:54
345
238
Jynie CRAFFORD
Jynie CRAFFORD #238
Female 50-59
01:00:54
01:00:54
35
(311)
50-59
35
Female
311
CAPE MULTI SPORT CLUB
01:00:54
346
2080
Calusaya KAPILILI
Calusaya KAPILILI #2080
Male Male
01:00:56
01:00:56
35
(35)
Male
35
Male
35
01:00:56
347
430
Elmare HERRING
Elmare HERRING #430
Female 40-49
01:00:57
01:00:57
86
(312)
40-49
86
Female
312
EDGEMEAD RUNNERS
01:00:57
348
316
Kim ELLMAN
Kim ELLMAN #316
Female Senior
01:00:57
01:00:57
161
(313)
Senior
161
Female
313
GOODWOOD HARRIERS
01:00:57
349
663
Chulumanco MAVUMA
Chulumanco MAVUMA #663
Female Senior
01:00:59
01:00:59
162
(314)
Senior
162
Female
314
KHAYELITSHA AC
01:00:59
350
373
Trish GILMOUR
Trish GILMOUR #373
Female 50-59
01:01:02
01:01:02
36
(315)
50-59
36
Female
315
K-WAY VOB RUNNING CLUB
01:01:02
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
68
69
70
Page 7 of 70 (3496 items)
© 2023