27 for Freedom
11/02/2017
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
27km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
17
18
19
Page 7 of 19 (934 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
301
1460
Lindelwa MVANA
Lindelwa MVANA #1460
Female 20-39
01:11:15
01:11:15
66
(109)
20-39
66
35
Female
109
TEMP
7:07 min/km
302
1337
Marionette MAART
Marionette MAART #1337
Female 40-49
01:11:15
01:11:15
23
(110)
40-49
23
49
Female
110
PAARL
7:07 min/km
303
1571
Rosaline NAIDOO
Rosaline NAIDOO #1571
Female 50-59
01:11:17
01:11:17
13
(111)
50-59
13
51
Female
111
VELOCITY
7:07 min/km
304
1211
Nyameka NOGIXA
Nyameka NOGIXA #1211
Female 20-39
01:11:27
01:11:27
67
(112)
20-39
67
38
Female
112
TEMP
7:08 min/km
305
1350
Jemma MEULDIJK
Jemma MEULDIJK #1350
Female 14-19
01:11:31
01:11:31
4
(113)
14-19
4
19
Female
113
CMS
7:09 min/km
306
1872
Aadiela MOERAT
Aadiela MOERAT #1872
Female 40-49
01:11:32
01:11:32
24
(114)
40-49
24
49
Female
114
ITHEKO
7:09 min/km
307
1633
Abeda MOERAT
Abeda MOERAT #1633
Female 40-49
01:11:33
01:11:33
25
(115)
40-49
25
40
Female
115
MSA
7:09 min/km
308
1036
Johan SAMPSON
Johan SAMPSON #1036
Male 40-49
01:11:37
01:11:37
49
(193)
40-49
49
42
Male
193
WELLING
7:09 min/km
309
1537
Lucky MOKWENA
Lucky MOKWENA #1537
Male 40-49
01:11:38
01:11:38
50
(194)
40-49
50
42
Male
194
BAK
7:09 min/km
310
1861
Thabisa PAKADE
Thabisa PAKADE #1861
Female 20-39
01:11:41
01:11:41
68
(116)
20-39
68
32
Female
116
WPA
7:10 min/km
311
1927
Stephina SEMA
Stephina SEMA #1927
Female 20-39
01:11:41
01:11:41
69
(117)
20-39
69
28
Female
117
WITTECH
7:10 min/km
312
1008
Abraham COULSEN
Abraham COULSEN #1008
Male 50-59
01:11:42
01:11:42
34
(195)
50-59
34
55
Male
195
ELSIES
7:10 min/km
313
1800
Casey KORCK
Casey KORCK #1800
Female 20-39
01:11:55
01:11:55
70
(118)
20-39
70
33
Female
118
SPARTAN
7:11 min/km
314
1834
Alecia NEL
Alecia NEL #1834
Female 20-39
01:11:57
01:11:57
71
(119)
20-39
71
27
Female
119
INTOUCH
7:11 min/km
315
1769
Kim ELLMAN
Kim ELLMAN #1769
Female 20-39
01:12:23
01:12:23
72
(120)
20-39
72
32
Female
120
GOOD
7:14 min/km
316
1546
Alex SCHULZE
Alex SCHULZE #1546
Female 20-39
01:12:29
01:12:29
73
(121)
20-39
73
27
Female
121
STELLEN
7:14 min/km
317
1155
Edwin JACOBS
Edwin JACOBS #1155
Male 40-49
01:12:30
01:12:30
51
(196)
40-49
51
47
Male
196
INTOUCH
7:15 min/km
318
1027
Marilyne BESTER
Marilyne BESTER #1027
Female 20-39
01:12:31
01:12:31
74
(122)
20-39
74
36
Female
122
TEMP
7:15 min/km
319
1175
Paula VENTER
Paula VENTER #1175
Female 20-39
01:12:39
01:12:39
75
(123)
20-39
75
39
Female
123
TEMP
7:15 min/km
320
1831
Rudi JANSEN
Rudi JANSEN #1831
Male 20-39
01:12:40
01:12:40
85
(197)
20-39
85
38
Male
197
INTOUCH
7:16 min/km
321
1327
Berd?han BRAND
Berd?han BRAND #1327
Male 50-59
01:12:57
01:12:57
35
(198)
50-59
35
53
Male
198
TEMP
7:17 min/km
322
1801
Mokotji MOSES
Mokotji MOSES #1801
Female 40-49
01:13:04
01:13:04
26
(124)
40-49
26
41
Female
124
RCSGUGS
7:18 min/km
323
1177
Zola FELEZA
Zola FELEZA #1177
Male 20-39
01:13:05
01:13:05
86
(199)
20-39
86
34
Male
199
TEMP
7:18 min/km
324
1419
Arend JEFTHAS
Arend JEFTHAS #1419
Male 50-59
01:13:10
01:13:10
36
(200)
50-59
36
51
Male
200
TEMP
7:19 min/km
325
1089
Chantal ELY
Chantal ELY #1089
Female 40-49
01:13:17
01:13:17
27
(125)
40-49
27
43
Female
125
TEMP
7:19 min/km
326
1808
William FRATER
William FRATER #1808
Male 14-19
01:13:20
01:13:20
13
(201)
14-19
13
16
Male
201
TEMP
7:20 min/km
327
1678
Trevor ARENDSE
Trevor ARENDSE #1678
Male 50-59
01:13:21
01:13:21
37
(202)
50-59
37
51
Male
202
TEMP
7:20 min/km
328
1240
Clement VAN DIEMEL
Clement VAN DIEMEL #1240
Male 60+
01:13:25
01:13:25
16
(203)
60+
16
66
Male
203
CPUT
7:20 min/km
329
1862
Stephen LATEGAN
Stephen LATEGAN #1862
Male 60+
01:13:25
01:13:25
17
(204)
60+
17
63
Male
204
ELSIES
7:20 min/km
330
1685
Marjorie YOUNG
Marjorie YOUNG #1685
Female 40-49
01:13:40
01:13:40
28
(126)
40-49
28
43
Female
126
STRAND
7:22 min/km
331
1014
Nicole BOUCHER
Nicole BOUCHER #1014
Female 20-39
01:13:41
01:13:41
76
(127)
20-39
76
31
Female
127
TEMP
7:22 min/km
332
1169
Graham MEMZIWE
Graham MEMZIWE #1169
Male 20-39
01:13:43
01:13:43
87
(205)
20-39
87
29
Male
205
ACSAWP
7:22 min/km
333
1096
Ashley BELL
Ashley BELL #1096
Male 50-59
01:13:47
01:13:47
38
(206)
50-59
38
51
Male
206
TEMP
7:22 min/km
334
1267
Robin VAN REENEN
Robin VAN REENEN #1267
Male 50-59
01:13:54
01:13:54
39
(207)
50-59
39
52
Male
207
EDGE
7:23 min/km
335
1432
Roseline BAHM-PAULSEN
Roseline BAHM-PAULSEN #1432
Female 50-59
01:13:56
01:13:56
14
(128)
50-59
14
53
Female
128
CSBOL
7:23 min/km
336
1024
Rose SWEETING
Rose SWEETING #1024
Female 40-49
01:13:59
01:13:59
29
(129)
40-49
29
47
Female
129
SATORI
7:23 min/km
337
1983
Clive POGGENPOEL
Clive POGGENPOEL #1983
Male 40-49
01:13:59
01:13:59
52
(208)
40-49
52
49
Male
208
TEMP
7:23 min/km
338
1126
Lenois STANDER
Lenois STANDER #1126
Male 20-39
01:14:02
01:14:02
88
(209)
20-39
88
27
Male
209
TEMP
7:24 min/km
339
1349
Moses JERDERIEKS
Moses JERDERIEKS #1349
Male 50-59
01:14:05
01:14:05
40
(210)
50-59
40
50
Male
210
CSBOR
7:24 min/km
340
624
Elane STRAUSS
Elane STRAUSS #624
Female 20-39
01:14:12
01:14:12
77
(130)
20-39
77
34
Female
130
TEMP
7:25 min/km
341
1766
Louis SWARTZ
Louis SWARTZ #1766
Male 60+
01:14:12
01:14:12
18
(211)
60+
18
60
Male
211
EAST
7:25 min/km
342
622
Mari SWANEPOEL
Mari SWANEPOEL #622
Female 20-39
01:14:12
01:14:12
78
(131)
20-39
78
35
Female
131
TEMP
7:25 min/km
343
1270
Michael JANSEN
Michael JANSEN #1270
Male 50-59
01:14:14
01:14:14
41
(212)
50-59
41
52
Male
212
TEMP
7:25 min/km
344
1070
Deveroux MARTIN
Deveroux MARTIN #1070
Female 20-39
01:14:15
01:14:15
79
(132)
20-39
79
33
Female
132
TEMP
7:25 min/km
345
1879
Margaretha VAN WYK
Margaretha VAN WYK #1879
Female 60+
01:14:16
01:14:16
7
(133)
60+
7
60
Female
133
BRACKEN
7:25 min/km
346
1755
Elna DU TOIT
Elna DU TOIT #1755
Female 50-59
01:14:20
01:14:20
15
(134)
50-59
15
58
Female
134
NEDWP
7:26 min/km
347
111
Zukiswa GAXELA
Zukiswa GAXELA #111
Female 40-49
01:14:25
01:14:25
30
(135)
40-49
30
43
Female
135
RCSGUGS
7:26 min/km
348
1180
Janetta HARMSE
Janetta HARMSE #1180
Female 50-59
01:14:28
01:14:28
16
(136)
50-59
16
50
Female
136
CSBOL
7:26 min/km
349
1254
Althea NOEMDO JEFTHA
Althea NOEMDO JEFTHA #1254
Female 20-39
01:14:30
01:14:30
80
(137)
20-39
80
27
Female
137
SANDWP
7:27 min/km
350
1163
Karmia STANDER
Karmia STANDER #1163
Female 20-39
01:14:35
01:14:35
81
(138)
20-39
81
28
Female
138
TEMP
7:27 min/km
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
17
18
19
Page 7 of 19 (934 items)
© 2023