Slave Route Challenge
23/02/2020
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
21km Run
10km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
66
[67]
68
69
...
73
74
75
Page 67 of 75 (3703 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Finish
399
6827
Leslie TAYLOR
Leslie TAYLOR #6827
Female Senior
00:59:57
00:59:57
68
(107)
Senior
68
Female
107
5:59 min/km
00:59:57
401
7029
Jihad ADAMS
Jihad ADAMS #7029
Male Junior
00:59:57
00:59:57
32
(293)
Junior
32
Male
293
ARD AC
5:59 min/km
00:59:57
400
6547
Nicole PLAYER
Nicole PLAYER #6547
Female Senior
00:59:57
00:59:57
69
(108)
Senior
69
Female
108
5:59 min/km
00:59:57
398
6975
Nicholas WILKINSON
Nicholas WILKINSON #6975
Male Senior
00:59:56
00:59:56
194
(292)
Senior
194
Male
292
5:59 min/km
00:59:56
397
6892
Diedelof VAN RENSBURG
Diedelof VAN RENSBURG #6892
Male Senior
00:59:56
00:59:56
193
(291)
Senior
193
Male
291
5:59 min/km
00:59:56
396
4685
Cornelia LAMB
Cornelia LAMB #4685
Female 40-49
00:59:55
00:59:55
21
(106)
40-49
21
Female
106
ATC RUNNING
5:59 min/km
00:59:55
394
4128
John BERNHARDT
John BERNHARDT #4128
Male 50-59
00:59:54
00:59:54
18
(289)
50-59
18
Male
289
WEST COAST AC
5:59 min/km
00:59:54
393
5417
Raashidah ALBERTUS
Raashidah ALBERTUS #5417
Female Senior
00:59:54
00:59:54
67
(105)
Senior
67
Female
105
5:59 min/km
00:59:54
395
6776
Ross SORVAAG
Ross SORVAAG #6776
Male Senior
00:59:54
00:59:54
192
(290)
Senior
192
Male
290
5:59 min/km
00:59:54
392
5824
Daniel ERNE
Daniel ERNE #5824
Male Senior
00:59:51
00:59:51
191
(288)
Senior
191
Male
288
5:59 min/km
00:59:51
391
7555
Umar MANACK
Umar MANACK #7555
Male Senior
00:59:50
00:59:50
190
(287)
Senior
190
Male
287
5:58 min/km
00:59:50
390
5128
Paul SIEBRITS
Paul SIEBRITS #5128
Male Senior
00:59:49
00:59:49
189
(286)
Senior
189
Male
286
GOODWOOD HARRIERS
5:58 min/km
00:59:49
389
4489
Karen HARMSE
Karen HARMSE #4489
Female 40-49
00:59:43
00:59:43
20
(104)
40-49
20
Female
104
SASOL MARATHON CLUB
5:58 min/km
00:59:43
388
4574
Aadil JAMODIEN
Aadil JAMODIEN #4574
Male 50-59
00:59:43
00:59:43
17
(285)
50-59
17
Male
285
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS AC
5:58 min/km
00:59:43
387
4236
Alastair CORDINER
Alastair CORDINER #4236
Male Senior
00:59:39
00:59:39
188
(284)
Senior
188
Male
284
PINELANDS AC
5:57 min/km
00:59:39
386
5088
Horst SCHIFFER
Horst SCHIFFER #5088
Male 70+
00:59:39
00:59:39
5
(283)
70+
5
Male
283
FISH HOEK AC
5:57 min/km
00:59:39
384
5101
Mikhail SEPTEMBER
Mikhail SEPTEMBER #5101
Male Senior
00:59:38
00:59:38
186
(281)
Senior
186
Male
281
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS AC
5:57 min/km
00:59:38
385
6003
Imtiyaaz HENDRICKS
Imtiyaaz HENDRICKS #6003
Male Senior
00:59:38
00:59:38
187
(282)
Senior
187
Male
282
5:57 min/km
00:59:38
383
5561
Werner BOTHA
Werner BOTHA #5561
Male Senior
00:59:37
00:59:37
185
(280)
Senior
185
Male
280
5:57 min/km
00:59:37
381
5920
Micaela GILLION
Micaela GILLION #5920
Female Senior
00:59:36
00:59:36
66
(102)
Senior
66
Female
102
5:57 min/km
00:59:36
382
5311
Lynn VERMEULEN
Lynn VERMEULEN #5311
Female 50-59
00:59:36
00:59:36
7
(103)
50-59
7
Female
103
FISH HOEK AC
5:57 min/km
00:59:36
380
7641
Herve GUICHERD
Herve GUICHERD #7641
Male 50-59
00:59:34
00:59:34
16
(279)
50-59
16
Male
279
5:57 min/km
00:59:34
379
4098
Landon BAKER
Landon BAKER #4098
Male 40-49
00:59:33
00:59:33
37
(278)
40-49
37
Male
278
SASOL MARATHON CLUB
5:57 min/km
00:59:33
378
6979
Glen WILLIAMS
Glen WILLIAMS #6979
Male Senior
00:59:31
00:59:31
184
(277)
Senior
184
Male
277
5:57 min/km
00:59:31
377
6354
Megan MITCHELL
Megan MITCHELL #6354
Female Senior
00:59:30
00:59:30
65
(101)
Senior
65
Female
101
5:56 min/km
00:59:30
376
6687
Matthew SCHIFF
Matthew SCHIFF #6687
Male Senior
00:59:30
00:59:30
183
(276)
Senior
183
Male
276
5:56 min/km
00:59:30
375
4385
Zeyaad ESSA
Zeyaad ESSA #4385
Male 50-59
00:59:30
00:59:30
15
(275)
50-59
15
Male
275
PICK `N PAY AC WP
5:56 min/km
00:59:30
374
6899
Jacome VAN SCHALKWYK
Jacome VAN SCHALKWYK #6899
Female Senior
00:59:28
00:59:28
64
(100)
Senior
64
Female
100
5:56 min/km
00:59:28
373
4630
Nina KEMP
Nina KEMP #4630
Female Senior
00:59:28
00:59:28
63
(99)
Senior
63
Female
99
K-WAY VOB
5:56 min/km
00:59:28
372
5751
Deirdre DEVERY
Deirdre DEVERY #5751
Female Senior
00:59:27
00:59:27
62
(98)
Senior
62
Female
98
5:56 min/km
00:59:27
371
7585
Marwaan SAFODIEN
Marwaan SAFODIEN #7585
Male Senior
00:59:24
00:59:24
182
(274)
Senior
182
Male
274
5:56 min/km
00:59:24
370
6310
Sarah MCCARLEY
Sarah MCCARLEY #6310
Female Senior
00:59:24
00:59:24
61
(97)
Senior
61
Female
97
5:56 min/km
00:59:24
369
6478
Muz OMAR
Muz OMAR #6478
Male 40-49
00:59:21
00:59:21
36
(273)
40-49
36
Male
273
5:56 min/km
00:59:21
368
5897
Mujahid GASANT
Mujahid GASANT #5897
Male Junior
00:59:21
00:59:21
31
(272)
Junior
31
Male
272
5:56 min/km
00:59:21
367
5462
Samantha BALL
Samantha BALL #5462
Female Senior
00:59:20
00:59:20
60
(96)
Senior
60
Female
96
5:55 min/km
00:59:20
366
5944
Simone GREGOR
Simone GREGOR #5944
Female Senior
00:59:20
00:59:20
59
(95)
Senior
59
Female
95
5:55 min/km
00:59:20
364
6637
Teresa ROONEY
Teresa ROONEY #6637
Female 60-69
00:59:20
00:59:20
5
(93)
60-69
5
Female
93
5:55 min/km
00:59:20
365
5281
Landea VAN LOGGERENBERG
Landea VAN LOGGERENBERG #5281
Female 40-49
00:59:20
00:59:20
19
(94)
40-49
19
Female
94
EDGEMEAD RUNNERS
5:55 min/km
00:59:20
363
6600
Jared REECE MULLINS
Jared REECE MULLINS #6600
Male Senior
00:59:17
00:59:17
181
(271)
Senior
181
Male
271
5:55 min/km
00:59:17
362
5514
Joshua BIRCH
Joshua BIRCH #5514
Male Senior
00:59:14
00:59:14
180
(270)
Senior
180
Male
270
5:55 min/km
00:59:14
361
6544
Jason PILBROUGH
Jason PILBROUGH #6544
Male Senior
00:59:13
00:59:13
179
(269)
Senior
179
Male
269
5:55 min/km
00:59:13
360
5778
James DRUMMOND
James DRUMMOND #5778
Male Junior
00:59:12
00:59:12
30
(268)
Junior
30
Male
268
5:55 min/km
00:59:12
359
5577
Johandre BRITS
Johandre BRITS #5577
Male Senior
00:59:08
00:59:08
178
(267)
Senior
178
Male
267
5:54 min/km
00:59:08
358
5756
Colin DIX-PEEK
Colin DIX-PEEK #5756
Male 50-59
00:59:05
00:59:05
14
(266)
50-59
14
Male
266
5:54 min/km
00:59:05
356
4923
Phumzile NTAME
Phumzile NTAME #4923
Male Senior
00:59:04
00:59:04
177
(265)
Senior
177
Male
265
RETAIL CAPITAL LANGA AC
5:54 min/km
00:59:04
357
5055
Ayesha ROYKER
Ayesha ROYKER #5055
Female 40-49
00:59:04
00:59:04
18
(92)
40-49
18
Female
92
TOPFORM AC
5:54 min/km
00:59:04
355
6412
Daniel MWELI
Daniel MWELI #6412
Male Senior
00:59:02
00:59:02
176
(264)
Senior
176
Male
264
5:54 min/km
00:59:02
354
6963
De WET VAN AS
De WET VAN AS #6963
Male Senior
00:59:00
00:59:00
175
(263)
Senior
175
Male
263
5:53 min/km
00:59:00
353
4990
Mark PIETERSEN
Mark PIETERSEN #4990
Male 40-49
00:58:59
00:58:59
35
(262)
40-49
35
Male
262
ARD AC
5:53 min/km
00:58:59
352
7476
Rolf HUSSELMAN
Rolf HUSSELMAN #7476
Male Senior
00:58:57
00:58:57
174
(261)
Senior
174
Male
261
SANLAM AC WP
5:53 min/km
00:58:57
1
2
3
...
66
[67]
68
69
...
73
74
75
Page 67 of 75 (3703 items)
© 2023