Slave Route Challenge
23/02/2020
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
21km Run
10km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
64
[65]
66
67
...
73
74
75
Page 65 of 75 (3703 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Finish
1916
4827
Christiaan MIENIE
Christiaan MIENIE #4827
Male 40-49
01:20:26
01:20:26
194
(952)
40-49
194
Male
952
STELLENBOSCH AC
8:02 min/km
01:20:26
1919
6880
Michael VAN DYK
Michael VAN DYK #6880
Male Senior
01:20:27
01:20:27
503
(953)
Senior
503
Male
953
8:02 min/km
01:20:27
1920
5560
Raymond BOTHA
Raymond BOTHA #5560
Male Senior
01:20:27
01:20:27
504
(954)
Senior
504
Male
954
8:02 min/km
01:20:27
1933
7421
Faned VAN DER SKYFF
Faned VAN DER SKYFF #7421
Male 40-49
01:20:34
01:20:34
195
(955)
40-49
195
Male
955
KENFAC SAC
8:03 min/km
01:20:34
1935
5400
Imraan ADAMS
Imraan ADAMS #5400
Male Senior
01:20:35
01:20:35
505
(956)
Senior
505
Male
956
8:03 min/km
01:20:35
1936
7248
Brian SOLOMON
Brian SOLOMON #7248
Male Senior
01:20:38
01:20:38
506
(957)
Senior
506
Male
957
8:03 min/km
01:20:38
1940
5033
Aj RENS
Aj RENS #5033
Male Senior
01:20:41
01:20:41
507
(958)
Senior
507
Male
958
STRAND AC
8:04 min/km
01:20:41
1943
5502
Rudolph BERGH
Rudolph BERGH #5502
Male 40-49
01:20:45
01:20:45
196
(959)
40-49
196
Male
959
8:04 min/km
01:20:45
1948
4368
Taariq ELY
Taariq ELY #4368
Male Junior
01:20:48
01:20:48
59
(960)
Junior
59
Male
960
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS AC
8:04 min/km
01:20:48
1956
7292
Alan WATKINS
Alan WATKINS #7292
Male 60-69
01:20:54
01:20:54
53
(961)
60-69
53
Male
961
SPARTAN HARRIERS
8:05 min/km
01:20:54
1961
4310
Jose DE NOBREGA
Jose DE NOBREGA #4310
Male 60-69
01:20:56
01:20:56
54
(962)
60-69
54
Male
962
BELLVILLE AC
8:05 min/km
01:20:56
1965
4952
Adam PAPIER
Adam PAPIER #4952
Male 50-59
01:20:57
01:20:57
119
(963)
50-59
119
Male
963
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS AC
8:05 min/km
01:20:57
1966
7151
Roy MACGREGOR
Roy MACGREGOR #7151
Male 60-69
01:21:00
01:21:00
55
(964)
60-69
55
Male
964
PINELANDS AC
8:05 min/km
01:21:00
1968
4940
Shu-Aib OMAR
Shu-Aib OMAR #4940
Male 40-49
01:21:01
01:21:01
197
(965)
40-49
197
Male
965
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS AC
8:06 min/km
01:21:01
1969
5187
Ashley STEWART
Ashley STEWART #5187
Male 50-59
01:21:03
01:21:03
120
(966)
50-59
120
Male
966
GOODWOOD HARRIERS
8:06 min/km
01:21:03
1975
6937
Carl WALLACE
Carl WALLACE #6937
Male Senior
01:21:08
01:21:08
508
(967)
Senior
508
Male
967
8:06 min/km
01:21:08
1976
6596
Kisha READER WALLACE
Kisha READER WALLACE #6596
Male Senior
01:21:08
01:21:08
509
(968)
Senior
509
Male
968
8:06 min/km
01:21:08
1978
5892
Darrin GALVIN
Darrin GALVIN #5892
Male 50-59
01:21:12
01:21:12
121
(969)
50-59
121
Male
969
8:07 min/km
01:21:12
1980
4782
Kgawukgelo MASHEGO
Kgawukgelo MASHEGO #4782
Male 40-49
01:21:13
01:21:13
198
(970)
40-49
198
Male
970
SAPS WP
8:07 min/km
01:21:13
1984
7456
Saadiq UNGERER
Saadiq UNGERER #7456
Male Senior
01:21:16
01:21:16
510
(971)
Senior
510
Male
971
ARD AC
8:07 min/km
01:21:16
1991
6846
Gcobani TSAKO
Gcobani TSAKO #6846
Male 40-49
01:21:21
01:21:21
199
(972)
40-49
199
Male
972
8:08 min/km
01:21:21
1999
6490
Michael ORTLEPP
Michael ORTLEPP #6490
Male Senior
01:21:27
01:21:27
511
(973)
Senior
511
Male
973
8:08 min/km
01:21:27
2002
7383
Welder MNINISWA
Welder MNINISWA #7383
Male 50-59
01:21:29
01:21:29
122
(974)
50-59
122
Male
974
PINELANDS AC
8:08 min/km
01:21:29
2004
7359
Reyaaz ALLIE
Reyaaz ALLIE #7359
Male 50-59
01:21:30
01:21:30
123
(975)
50-59
123
Male
975
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS AC
8:08 min/km
01:21:30
2008
6473
Johan ODENDAAL
Johan ODENDAAL #6473
Male Senior
01:21:34
01:21:34
512
(976)
Senior
512
Male
976
8:09 min/km
01:21:34
2019
7446
Kamile VELLOO
Kamile VELLOO #7446
Male 40-49
01:21:47
01:21:47
200
(977)
40-49
200
Male
977
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS AC
8:10 min/km
01:21:47
2022
7143
Grant KOKS
Grant KOKS #7143
Male Senior
01:21:50
01:21:50
513
(978)
Senior
513
Male
978
PINELANDS AC
8:10 min/km
01:21:50
2023
7247
Sibabalwe SODIDI
Sibabalwe SODIDI #7247
Male Senior
01:21:52
01:21:52
514
(979)
Senior
514
Male
979
8:11 min/km
01:21:52
2028
4204
Tim CHAPLIN
Tim CHAPLIN #4204
Male 60-69
01:21:54
01:21:54
56
(980)
60-69
56
Male
980
CELTIC HARRIERS
8:11 min/km
01:21:54
2030
7396
Pierre DE GROOTE
Pierre DE GROOTE #7396
Male 50-59
01:21:57
01:21:57
124
(981)
50-59
124
Male
981
DURBANVILLE AC
8:11 min/km
01:21:57
2034
6759
Randall SMITH
Randall SMITH #6759
Male 40-49
01:21:58
01:21:58
201
(982)
40-49
201
Male
982
8:11 min/km
01:21:58
2036
7600
Brandon BOOYSEN
Brandon BOOYSEN #7600
Male Senior
01:21:59
01:21:59
515
(983)
Senior
515
Male
983
8:11 min/km
01:21:59
2038
5750
Lee-Roy DEVEROUX
Lee-Roy DEVEROUX #5750
Male Senior
01:21:59
01:21:59
516
(984)
Senior
516
Male
984
8:11 min/km
01:21:59
2039
4050
Wesley ALEXANDER
Wesley ALEXANDER #4050
Male 40-49
01:22:00
01:22:00
202
(985)
40-49
202
Male
985
CARBINEERS WP
8:11 min/km
01:22:00
2040
4063
Mazhar AMIRALI
Mazhar AMIRALI #4063
Male Senior
01:22:00
01:22:00
517
(986)
Senior
517
Male
986
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO SPORT AC
8:11 min/km
01:22:00
2042
6488
Nazeem ORRIE
Nazeem ORRIE #6488
Male 40-49
01:22:04
01:22:04
203
(987)
40-49
203
Male
987
8:12 min/km
01:22:04
2049
4215
Steve CLARKE
Steve CLARKE #4215
Male 50-59
01:22:07
01:22:07
125
(988)
50-59
125
Male
988
SATORI AC
8:12 min/km
01:22:07
2050
4651
Uwe KLEEBERG
Uwe KLEEBERG #4651
Male 70+
01:22:07
01:22:07
17
(989)
70+
17
Male
989
SATORI AC
8:12 min/km
01:22:07
2051
7638
Randolph MORT
Randolph MORT #7638
Male 60-69
01:22:07
01:22:07
57
(990)
60-69
57
Male
990
8:12 min/km
01:22:07
2052
5226
Magedie THEUNISSEN
Magedie THEUNISSEN #5226
Male 60-69
01:22:07
01:22:07
58
(991)
60-69
58
Male
991
TOPFORM AC
8:12 min/km
01:22:07
2055
4245
Brent CROSS
Brent CROSS #4245
Male 40-49
01:22:09
01:22:09
204
(992)
40-49
204
Male
992
SPARTAN HARRIERS
8:12 min/km
01:22:09
2057
5394
Mahier ABRAHAMS
Mahier ABRAHAMS #5394
Male 40-49
01:22:10
01:22:10
205
(993)
40-49
205
Male
993
8:12 min/km
01:22:10
2058
5758
Isma-Eel DOLLIE
Isma-Eel DOLLIE #5758
Male Senior
01:22:11
01:22:11
518
(994)
Senior
518
Male
994
8:13 min/km
01:22:11
2059
5536
Malusi BOOI
Malusi BOOI #5536
Male 40-49
01:22:12
01:22:12
206
(995)
40-49
206
Male
995
8:13 min/km
01:22:12
2064
4087
Matthew ATMORE
Matthew ATMORE #4087
Male Senior
01:22:15
01:22:15
519
(996)
Senior
519
Male
996
HARFIELD HARRIERS
8:13 min/km
01:22:15
2066
4062
Shaheem AMARDIEN
Shaheem AMARDIEN #4062
Male 40-49
01:22:16
01:22:16
207
(997)
40-49
207
Male
997
CENTRAL ATHLETICS
8:13 min/km
01:22:16
2073
5113
Alwaan SHARIEF
Alwaan SHARIEF #5113
Male 40-49
01:22:22
01:22:22
208
(998)
40-49
208
Male
998
PICK `N PAY AC WP
8:14 min/km
01:22:22
2074
5114
Esa SHARIEF
Esa SHARIEF #5114
Male Junior
01:22:22
01:22:22
60
(999)
Junior
60
Male
999
PICK `N PAY AC WP
8:14 min/km
01:22:22
2077
4493
Farrell HAUPT
Farrell HAUPT #4493
Male 50-59
01:22:24
01:22:24
126
(1000)
50-59
126
Male
1000
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS AC
8:14 min/km
01:22:24
2083
6617
Mogamad RIEDAA BEHARDIEN
Mogamad RIEDAA BEHARDIEN #6617
Male Senior
01:22:30
01:22:30
520
(1001)
Senior
520
Male
1001
8:14 min/km
01:22:30
1
2
3
...
64
[65]
66
67
...
73
74
75
Page 65 of 75 (3703 items)
© 2023