Versus Run Party
21/05/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Entries
 
Contact
 
Home
25km
13km
7km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
Page 6 of 9 (423 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
CP1 8km
Finish
235
318
Ashwin REYNECKE
Ashwin REYNECKE #318
Male Senior 17-39
01:44:17
01:44:17
134
(155)
Senior 17-39
134
Male
155
6:57 min/km
00:52:52
01:44:17
239
431
Bettina HEPBURN
Bettina HEPBURN #431
Female Senior 17-39
01:44:49
01:44:49
67
(82)
Senior 17-39
67
Female
82
6:59 min/km
00:52:56
01:44:49
238
536
Kelly PAYNE
Kelly PAYNE #536
Female Senior 17-39
01:44:42
01:44:42
66
(81)
Senior 17-39
66
Female
81
6:58 min/km
00:53:08
01:44:42
214
486
Keenan DAVIS
Keenan DAVIS #486
Male Senior 17-39
01:42:30
01:42:30
127
(145)
Senior 17-39
127
Male
145
6:50 min/km
00:53:09
01:42:30
248
386
Joan LOUW
Joan LOUW #386
Female Master 50-59
01:45:41
01:45:41
6
(87)
Master 50-59
6
Female
87
7:02 min/km
00:53:12
01:45:41
266
537
Stephen WEBER
Stephen WEBER #537
Male Veteran 40-49
01:47:17
01:47:17
15
(169)
Veteran 40-49
15
Male
169
7:09 min/km
00:53:12
01:47:17
230
528
Chane VAN AS
Chane VAN AS #528
Female Senior 17-39
01:43:26
01:43:26
63
(78)
Senior 17-39
63
Female
78
6:53 min/km
00:53:17
01:43:26
286
457
Regardt VAN DER MERWE
Regardt VAN DER MERWE #457
Male Senior 17-39
01:50:44
01:50:44
149
(177)
Senior 17-39
149
Male
177
7:22 min/km
00:53:17
01:50:44
216
437
Charlton Ralph JANSEN
Charlton Ralph JANSEN #437
Male Senior 17-39
01:42:38
01:42:38
128
(147)
Senior 17-39
128
Male
147
6:50 min/km
00:53:20
01:42:38
244
450
Geneke DU PLESSIS
Geneke DU PLESSIS #450
Female Senior 17-39
01:45:08
01:45:08
70
(85)
Senior 17-39
70
Female
85
7:00 min/km
00:53:26
01:45:08
251
475
Nicol CARSTENS
Nicol CARSTENS #475
Male Senior 17-39
01:46:00
01:46:00
139
(162)
Senior 17-39
139
Male
162
7:04 min/km
00:53:41
01:46:00
325
511
Ajay ALEXANDER
Ajay ALEXANDER #511
Male Senior 17-39
01:56:43
01:56:43
161
(191)
Senior 17-39
161
Male
191
7:46 min/km
00:53:41
01:56:43
326
512
Marchalle Sade JOHNSON
Marchalle Sade JOHNSON #512
Female Senior 17-39
01:56:44
01:56:44
103
(135)
Senior 17-39
103
Female
135
7:46 min/km
00:53:43
01:56:44
281
235
Louise OELOFSE
Louise OELOFSE #235
Female Senior 17-39
01:49:51
01:49:51
83
(107)
Senior 17-39
83
Female
107
7:19 min/km
00:53:48
01:49:51
294
646
Annika LE ROUX
Annika LE ROUX #646
Female Senior 17-39
01:52:08
01:52:08
87
(113)
Senior 17-39
87
Female
113
7:28 min/km
00:53:53
01:52:08
269
244
Daniel PARSONS
Daniel PARSONS #244
Male Senior 17-39
01:47:38
01:47:38
144
(171)
Senior 17-39
144
Male
171
7:10 min/km
00:54:11
01:47:38
317
419
Nic BOTES
Nic BOTES #419
Male Senior 17-39
01:55:56
01:55:56
160
(190)
Senior 17-39
160
Male
190
7:43 min/km
00:54:15
01:55:56
254
233
Chantelle DU PLESSIS
Chantelle DU PLESSIS #233
Female Senior 17-39
01:46:02
01:46:02
73
(91)
Senior 17-39
73
Female
91
7:04 min/km
00:54:17
01:46:02
256
550
Uwe SCHMAL
Uwe SCHMAL #550
Male Senior 17-39
01:46:33
01:46:33
140
(164)
Senior 17-39
140
Male
164
7:06 min/km
00:54:18
01:46:33
257
549
Schalk BEAN
Schalk BEAN #549
Male Senior 17-39
01:46:35
01:46:35
141
(165)
Senior 17-39
141
Male
165
7:06 min/km
00:54:19
01:46:35
253
239
Shane WILLIAMS
Shane WILLIAMS #239
Male Veteran 40-49
01:46:02
01:46:02
14
(163)
Veteran 40-49
14
Male
163
7:04 min/km
00:54:20
01:46:02
272
237
Kristian FESEL
Kristian FESEL #237
Male Veteran 40-49
01:48:13
01:48:13
17
(172)
Veteran 40-49
17
Male
172
7:12 min/km
00:54:21
01:48:13
252
231
Jana DUVENHAGE
Jana DUVENHAGE #231
Female Senior 17-39
01:46:02
01:46:02
72
(90)
Senior 17-39
72
Female
90
7:04 min/km
00:54:21
01:46:02
380
563
Conrad SKILLICORN
Conrad SKILLICORN #563
Male Veteran 40-49
02:06:42
02:06:42
25
(214)
Veteran 40-49
25
Male
214
8:26 min/km
00:54:25
02:06:42
299
660
Francois LAMONT
Francois LAMONT #660
Male Senior 17-39
01:52:49
01:52:49
153
(183)
Senior 17-39
153
Male
183
7:31 min/km
00:54:29
01:52:49
360
203
Vincent KRUGER
Vincent KRUGER #203
Male Senior 17-39
02:00:47
02:00:47
169
(203)
Senior 17-39
169
Male
203
8:03 min/km
00:54:31
02:00:47
277
407
Anneleen TERBLANCHE
Anneleen TERBLANCHE #407
Female Senior 17-39
01:49:01
01:49:01
82
(103)
Senior 17-39
82
Female
103
7:16 min/km
00:54:35
01:49:01
267
347
Janus PIENAAR
Janus PIENAAR #347
Male Veteran 40-49
01:47:24
01:47:24
16
(170)
Veteran 40-49
16
Male
170
7:09 min/km
00:54:36
01:47:24
261
346
Maryke PIENAAR
Maryke PIENAAR #346
Female Veteran 40-49
01:46:51
01:46:51
13
(94)
Veteran 40-49
13
Female
94
7:07 min/km
00:54:38
01:46:51
270
503
Courtney MALE
Courtney MALE #503
Female Senior 17-39
01:47:45
01:47:45
79
(99)
Senior 17-39
79
Female
99
7:11 min/km
00:54:39
01:47:45
259
393
Elbe JANSEN VAN RENSBURG
Elbe JANSEN VAN RENSBURG #393
Female Veteran 40-49
01:46:50
01:46:50
12
(93)
Veteran 40-49
12
Female
93
7:07 min/km
00:54:41
01:46:50
288
620
Tania SHEDDEN
Tania SHEDDEN #620
Female Veteran 40-49
01:51:09
01:51:09
17
(111)
Veteran 40-49
17
Female
111
7:24 min/km
00:54:41
01:51:09
271
508
Nicola Jo BRUNS-BERGSTEEDT
Nicola Jo BRUNS-BERGSTEEDT #508
Female Senior 17-39
01:47:52
01:47:52
80
(100)
Senior 17-39
80
Female
100
7:11 min/km
00:54:43
01:47:52
255
224
Jana DE BRUYN
Jana DE BRUYN #224
Female Senior 17-39
01:46:20
01:46:20
74
(92)
Senior 17-39
74
Female
92
7:05 min/km
00:54:43
01:46:20
285
619
John-Paul HEYNS
John-Paul HEYNS #619
Male Senior 17-39
01:50:43
01:50:43
148
(176)
Senior 17-39
148
Male
176
7:22 min/km
00:54:44
01:50:43
200
576
Argon POORUN
Argon POORUN #576
Male Senior 17-39
01:41:09
01:41:09
121
(136)
Senior 17-39
121
Male
136
6:44 min/km
00:54:46
01:41:09
290
376
George DE KOCK
George DE KOCK #376
Male Senior 17-39
01:51:26
01:51:26
150
(179)
Senior 17-39
150
Male
179
7:25 min/km
00:54:49
01:51:26
282
332
Wilson NTOZINI
Wilson NTOZINI #332
Male Senior 17-39
01:49:57
01:49:57
147
(175)
Senior 17-39
147
Male
175
7:19 min/km
00:54:50
01:49:57
274
343
Matthew LAMPRECHT
Matthew LAMPRECHT #343
Male Senior 17-39
01:48:28
01:48:28
145
(173)
Senior 17-39
145
Male
173
7:13 min/km
00:54:52
01:48:28
305
401
Saadiq ABRAHAMS
Saadiq ABRAHAMS #401
Male Senior 17-39
01:53:48
01:53:48
156
(186)
Senior 17-39
156
Male
186
7:35 min/km
00:54:54
01:53:48
284
345
Jame ELS
Jame ELS #345
Female Senior 17-39
01:50:14
01:50:14
85
(109)
Senior 17-39
85
Female
109
7:20 min/km
00:54:58
01:50:14
275
1092
Christiaan VAN DER BERG
Christiaan VAN DER BERG #1092
Male Senior 17-39
01:48:33
01:48:33
146
(174)
Senior 17-39
146
Male
174
7:14 min/km
00:55:04
01:48:33
263
314
Patrick MOSHIGA
Patrick MOSHIGA #314
Male Gr Master 60+
01:46:53
01:46:53
4
(168)
Gr Master 60+
4
Male
168
7:07 min/km
00:55:05
01:46:53
241
545
Alyson SCHEEPERS
Alyson SCHEEPERS #545
Female Senior 17-39
01:44:52
01:44:52
69
(84)
Senior 17-39
69
Female
84
6:59 min/km
00:55:06
01:44:52
273
526
Charlotte SCHREVE
Charlotte SCHREVE #526
Female Master 50-59
01:48:17
01:48:17
7
(101)
Master 50-59
7
Female
101
7:13 min/km
00:55:07
01:48:17
280
552
Hannetjie DU PLESSIS
Hannetjie DU PLESSIS #552
Female Master 50-59
01:49:47
01:49:47
8
(106)
Master 50-59
8
Female
106
7:19 min/km
00:55:09
01:49:47
242
532
Bernard VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Bernard VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #532
Male Senior 17-39
01:44:55
01:44:55
135
(158)
Senior 17-39
135
Male
158
6:59 min/km
00:55:10
01:44:55
319
420
Ilona BOTES
Ilona BOTES #420
Female Senior 17-39
01:56:22
01:56:22
98
(129)
Senior 17-39
98
Female
129
7:45 min/km
00:55:13
01:56:22
331
360
Antoinette PIENAAR
Antoinette PIENAAR #360
Female Senior 17-39
01:57:18
01:57:18
107
(139)
Senior 17-39
107
Female
139
7:49 min/km
00:55:15
01:57:18
356
241
Dan MEYER
Dan MEYER #241
Male Senior 17-39
02:00:46
02:00:46
167
(201)
Senior 17-39
167
Male
201
8:03 min/km
00:55:15
02:00:46
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
Page 6 of 9 (423 items)
© 2023